Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #1 15 Apr 19:58

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
PRESTON, Erin Women's B grade Entered
HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Women's B grade Entered
WILLEN, Harry B grade Entered
BARNDEN, Samuel A grade Entered
ROBERTS, Darren B grade Entered
BUTLER, Tom B grade Entered
ROMANO, Emilio B grade Entered
MORGAN, Stuart A grade Entered
GREEN, Guy B grade Entered
HOOPER, Tim B grade Entered
GREEN, Brendon A grade Entered
CUMMINGS, Perry B grade Entered
HARTMAN, Michael C grade Entered
BENDALL, Stuart B grade Entered
MORRIS, Colin C grade Entered
HASTINGS, Mackenzie B grade Entered
VITSENTZATOS, Lewis C grade Entered
LONIE, Anna Women's B grade Entered
LONIE, Martin A grade Entered
PAGE, Douglas C grade Entered
PRENT, Gerrit B grade Entered
KILLEEN, Kade A grade Entered
WONG, Vanessa Women's B grade Entered
THOMPSON, Daniel B grade Entered
MACKENZIE, Melissa Women's A grade Entered
HOLFORD, Kath Women's C grade Entered
MUSCAT, Michael C grade Entered
LEWIS, Samantha Women's C grade Entered
TAYLOR, Alastair C grade Entered
TAYLOR, Richard B grade Entered
MEREDITH, Rob D grade Entered
LAZDINS, Alana Women's D grade Entered
MOLAN, Luke D grade Entered
BUTTIGIEG, Aidan A grade Entered
MAHERAS, Stephen B grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
STUBBERFIELD, Thomas C grade Entered
HORE, Terance A grade Entered
DOWNING, Michael A grade Entered
HENDERSON, Philip C grade Entered
BAXTER, Steve B grade Entered
PYKE, Tim D grade Entered
DRAPAC, Pat A grade Entered
O’SHANNESSY, Liam C grade Entered
WRIGHT, Glen B grade Entered
HOLLOWAY, Adam C grade Entered
DRUMMOND, Chris A grade Entered
HASOURAS, John C grade Entered
RAYNER, William B grade Entered
FERGUSON, Erin Women's B grade Entered
RANA, Ali C grade Entered
WALKER, Jodie Women's A grade Entered
JOHNSON, Daniel A grade Entered
CUE, Stuart B grade Entered
WALTON, Luke C grade Entered
LOWE, Gary A grade Entered
WOOD, Trevor A grade Entered
WARD, Adrian A grade Entered
GREENWOOD, Sam A grade Entered
LINDSTROM, Jordie A grade Entered
SHIELDS, Matthew B grade Entered
LECHNER, Karen Women's C grade Entered
SMEAL, Andrew B grade Entered
LANE, Greg D grade Entered
SZCZEPANIK, Kuba A grade Entered
MCPHERSON, Zachary A grade Entered
KOUNNAPIS, Kerry B grade Entered
HARVEY, Grant A grade Entered
WALKER, Dominic B grade Entered
GADSDEN, Bella Women's D grade Entered
SKULLERUD, Thor C grade Entered
CAGLIARINI, James B grade Entered
HAILSTONE, Alex Women's B grade Entered
WARD, Andrew A grade Entered
GREEN, Joel A grade Entered
GERCOVICH, Anthony B grade Entered
BROWNE, Julian B grade Entered
BURKE, Peter B grade Entered
BLADE, Scott A grade Entered
BAIN, Andrew D grade Entered
JACKSON, Mal C grade Entered
GALLAGHER, Michael A grade Entered
STEVENS, Tamaryn Women's D grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
WILSON, Jacob A grade Entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Women's A grade Entered
JACKSON, Bethany Women's B grade Entered
THOMPSON, Amy Women's B grade Entered
CLEARY, Brendan C grade Entered
MCCLELLAND, Jessica Women's B grade Entered
SHERWIN, Matthew A grade Provisionally entered
BUTLER, Thomas C grade Scratched
RISTEVSKI, Michael D grade Scratched
DE SOTO, Ivy Juniors Scratched
DRUMMOND, Chris B grade Scratched
RUSSELL, Billie Women's C grade Scratched
MAUGHAN, Tony C grade Scratched