Startlist for Criterium - Graded Scratch Races

Published at: Sat, 19 Jun 2021 12:55 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A BELBRUNO, Morgan Northern Cycling
A BURKE, Damian Hawthorn Cycling Club
A CAVALERI, Phil Eastern Cycling Club
A COULTER, Trevor Northern Cycling
A DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
A GALLAGHER, Michael Carnegie Caulfield CC
A KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
A NEWNHAM, Russell Carnegie Caulfield CC
A O'ROURKE, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
A O’SHANNESSY, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A ROMANO, Emilio Northern Vets Cycling Club
A SEDDON, Mark Northern Cycling Incorporated/Seymour
A WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
A WOOD, Trevor Coburg Cycling Club
B CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
B DAPCICH, Walter Northern Cycling
B FANGMEYER, Erich Northern Cycling
B FIRTH, Paul Eastern Cycling Club
B FOSTER, Cristine Northern Veterans Cycling Club
B GIRAMONDO, Agostino Northern Cycling
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B HARTMAN, Michael Northern Cycling
B HARVEY, Craig Northern Cycling
B MARINO, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
B MCKINNON, John Northern Cycling
B MICALLEF, Mark Northern Cycling
B NOMIKOS, Nick Northern Cycling
B PAPAKONSTANTINOU, Kon Northern Cycling
B ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
B STREET, Neil Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
C CARUANA, Joe Footscray Cycling Club
C CRIFO, Frank Northern Cycling
C DAVIS, Craig Northern Cycling club
C DICK, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C EDELE, Mark Northern Veterans Cycling Club
C FOSTER, Greg Northern Cycling
C FROST, Craig Northern Veterans
C GHERXI, Tony Northern Cycling Club Inc
C GOODROPE, George Northern cycling
C HENDER, James Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
C HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel Preston Cycling Club
C JOHNSTON, Glenn Northern Cycling club
C KNIGHT, Pete Northern Cycling
C MCCORKELL, Richard Northern Cycling
C MITSINIKOS, John Preston Cycling Club
C MORRIS, Colin Northern Cycling
C RIM, Trevor Northern Cycling
C SAUNDERS, Stephen Northern Cycling Incorporated
C SCHUBACH, Ross Northern Cycling
C SHORT, John Northern Cycling
C TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C TURVEY, Grant NA
D CHRISTENSEN, Aaron Brunswick Cycling Club
D HERBEC, Henryk Northern Cycling Incorporated
D JODLOWSKI, Jake Northern Cycling Incorporated
D SCRAGG, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
D SHARP, Jamie Northern Cycling
D SIMPSON, Tanya Northern Cycling club
D SMYRK, Lindsay Northern Cycling
D STUART, James Footscray Cycling Club
D WILLIAMSON, Neville Eastern Cycling Club
E BRAMUCCI, Tony Northern Cycling Incorporated
E DODDS, Gary Northern Cycling
E DWYER, Shane Northern Cycling club
E FORBES, Brian Northern Cycling Incorporated
E FORBES, Geoff Northern Vets
E LAGUNA, Luis Northern Cycling Club Inc
E MILLER, Robert Northern Cycling Incorporated
E READ, Jo Northern Cycling
E WATT, Allison Northern Cycling