Startlist for Graded Scratch Races

Published at: Sat, 06 Mar 2021 11:26 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A CAVALERI, Phil Eastern Cycling Club
A CHAPMAN, Naish Coburg Cycling Club
A CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron Northern Vets Cycling Club
A CLARK, Iain Brunswick Cycling Club
A KIRBY, Shayne Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
A LINDSTROM, Jordie Coburg Cycling Club
A MAHERAS, Stephen Northern Vets Cycling Club
A MOGAVERO, John Northern Vets Cycling Club
A O'ROURKE, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
A RANDO, Marco Carnegie Caulfield CC
A SEDDON, Mark Northern Cycling Incorporated/Seymour
A SHIELDS, Matthew Northen cycling
A SMITH, Phillip Eastern Cycling Club
A WARD, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
A YOUNGER, David Northern Veterans
B BAILEY, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
B D'ARCY, Nathan Northern Vets Cycling Club
B DAPCICH, Walter Brunswick Cycling Club
B EASTOE, Adam Northern Vets Cycling Club
B GASPARINI, Angelo Northern Cycling club
B GROMEK, Jarek Northern Vets Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Northern Cycling
B MCKINNON, John Northern Cycling
B OLIVER, Liam Northern Cycling Incorporated
B PAPAKONSTANTINOU, Kon Northern Cycling
B VISIC, Mario Hawthorn Cycling Club
C ANDERSON, Tim Northern Cycling
C BENHAM, Amy Northern Vets Cycling Club
C CARUANA, Joe Footscray Cycling Club
C CRIFO, Frank Northern Cycling
C DAVIS, Craig Northern Cycling club
C GANSS, Peter Preston Cycling Club
C GHERXI, Tony Northern Cycling
C GRECH, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
C GREGORY, Scott Northern Cycling club
C HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel Preston Cycling Club
C LAVENDER, Michael Northern Cycling club
C LUCY, Stewart Northern Cycling Incorporated
C MARKS, Brian Northern Cycling club
C MORRIS, Colin Northern Cycling
C NORTH, Greg Northern Cycling Incorporated
C RIM, Trevor Northern Cycling
C RIZZO, Maurice Northern Cycling
C ROWLAND, Shaun Northern Cycling Incorporated
C SANTALUCIA, Frank Brunswick Cycling Club
C SAUNDERS, Stephen Northern Cycling Incorporated
C SMITH, Michael Northern Cycling Incorporated
C TOOGOOD, Steven Northern Vets Cycling Club
D BOL, Simon Northern Cycling Incorporated
D DANSON, David Footscray Cycling Club
D HERBEC, Henryk Northern Cycling Incorporated
D NEWCASTLE, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D NOONAN, Margaret Northern Cycling Club Inc
D SHARP, Jamie Northern Cycling
D SMYRK, Lindsay Northern Cycling
D WILLIAMSON, Neville Eastern Cycling Club
E BRAMUCCI, Tony Northern Cycling Incorporated
E DIGHT, Gregory Northern Cycling
E DWYER, Shane Eastern Cycling Club
E FORBES, Brian Northern Cycling Incorporated
E GRIFFITHS, Paul Northern Cycling Club Inc
E JACKSON, Robert Northern Vets Cycling Club
E KELLY, Meredith Northern Veterans Cycling Club
E LAGUNA, Luis Northern Vets Cycling Club
E MILLER, Robert Northern Cycling Incorporated
E READ, Jo Northern Cycling
E SIMPSON, Tanya Northern Cycling club
E SUMMERS, Grant Northern Cycling Incorporated
E MORRIS, Tony NORTHERN CYCLING