Startlist for Shoalwater Classic Triathlon - Individuals

Published at: Thu, 18 Mar 2021 11:35 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
INDIVIDUAL ADAM, Sandra Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL ADAM, Wade Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL ADAMS, Brad Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL ALDOUS, Ben Phoenix Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL ANDERSON, Tarn Phoenix Triathlon
INDIVIDUAL ANDROVICH, Susan Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL ARNOLD-BOSWELL, Pamela North Coast Triathlon club
INDIVIDUAL ATKINSON, Kate n/a
INDIVIDUAL BAKER, Daniel Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL BALFE, Simon’S XTR
INDIVIDUAL BARKER, Levi Break Your Limits
INDIVIDUAL BARRINGTON, Bruce Peel District CC
INDIVIDUAL BARRON, Alex Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL BARTHOLOMEW, Stuart Oceanic Tri Club
INDIVIDUAL BATH, Naomi Perth Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL BATTEN, Mark Rockingham Tri Club
INDIVIDUAL BEJARANO, Mario None
INDIVIDUAL BENNETT, Andrea NA
INDIVIDUAL BENNETT, Greg Fremantle triathlon club
INDIVIDUAL BERTHELOT, Sophie XTR
INDIVIDUAL BETUEL, Anthony No club.
INDIVIDUAL BLACKWELL, Ellen NA
INDIVIDUAL BONDERENKO, Haydn ADFTC
INDIVIDUAL BONSER, Jason Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL BOWRON, Keith Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL BRACKEN, Vince No club.
INDIVIDUAL BRADLEY, Craig North Coast Triathlon club
INDIVIDUAL BRADLEY, Jason Fremantle triathlon club
INDIVIDUAL BROTHERS, Sean No club
INDIVIDUAL BROWN, Aaron Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL BZDYL, Nicole Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL CAMERON, Luke NA
INDIVIDUAL CARRICK, Charmaine N\A
INDIVIDUAL CELIS, Marco N/A
INDIVIDUAL CHESTERS, George Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL COCHRANE, Alistair Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL CONSTANDUROS, Max Fremantle Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL COUSINS, Kerry ADFTC
INDIVIDUAL CROFTS, Narelle Perth Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL CROOKBAIN, Kieran NA
INDIVIDUAL DAVIS, Jane Fremantle Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL DE KLERK, Gerard NA
INDIVIDUAL DIMMER, Shayne Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL DOHERTY, Kris No club
INDIVIDUAL EMMETT, Eric Nil
INDIVIDUAL ERNST, Aaron EFS Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL EVANS, Brendon Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL FALCONE, Simon N\A
INDIVIDUAL FERRIS, Hayley Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL FIRTH, Richard Busselton Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL FOOT, David Exceed Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL FRANK, Howard None yet
INDIVIDUAL GIANNASI, Daniel n/a
INDIVIDUAL GIBBONS, Chris Busselton Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL GODWIN, Greg Rockingham Tri Club
INDIVIDUAL GOLDSWORTHY, Steve Fremantle triathlon club
INDIVIDUAL GOULLET, Rick Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL GOURLEY, Neal Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL GRAY, Stuart NONE
INDIVIDUAL GRICE, Carl Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL HALL, Craig No Club
INDIVIDUAL HALL, Neil Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL HANNA, Scott Fremantle tri club
INDIVIDUAL HANNAH, Scott Perth Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL HARRIS, Darryl Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL HARTLEY, Len Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL HASSEY, Will Phoenix Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL HEATH, Luke Rockingham Tri Club
INDIVIDUAL HELDT, Jarryd Busselton Cycle Club
INDIVIDUAL HENDERSON, Callum Peel District CC
INDIVIDUAL HERNANDEZ OLIVO, German None
INDIVIDUAL HICKMAN, Amy North Coast Tri Club
INDIVIDUAL HICKS, Kate Fremantle Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL HILL, Jason Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL HONEMAN, David None
INDIVIDUAL HOPKIN, Andrea Excced
INDIVIDUAL HOST, Dean Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL HUNTER, Matt Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL JENKINS, Mark Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL JOHNSON, Brett Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL JONES, Adam Peel District CC
INDIVIDUAL JONES, Danni NA
INDIVIDUAL JONES, Patrick Rockingham Tri Club
INDIVIDUAL KAPPLER, Blake Northern Districts WA CC
INDIVIDUAL KEEGAN, Michelle Fremantle triathlon club
INDIVIDUAL KELLY, Nick North Coast Triathlon club
INDIVIDUAL KEMP, Imogen All Stars Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL KENNEDY-STIFF, Daniel North Coast Triathlon club
INDIVIDUAL KHNG, Laura n/a
INDIVIDUAL KHOH, Zhen No club
INDIVIDUAL KILSHAW, Annemarie The cupcake cartel
INDIVIDUAL KITSON, Aaron Nil
INDIVIDUAL LAURENDEAU, Nathalie Break Your Limits
INDIVIDUAL LE FEBVRE, Neil Frontrunner
INDIVIDUAL LILL, Gareth N\A
INDIVIDUAL LOWE, Ashley Non affiliated
INDIVIDUAL MACKAY, Mairi none
INDIVIDUAL MAEER, Carol None.
INDIVIDUAL MCCLOSKEY, Siobhan nil
INDIVIDUAL MCKENZIE, Mitch Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL MENIAWY, Tarek Stadium Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL MOON, Emma Phoenix Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL MOORE, Kelly No club
INDIVIDUAL MORRISON, Jamie None
INDIVIDUAL MUIRHEAD, Corey Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL MURPHY, Barry Perth Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL MURPHY, Thomas Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL MURRAY, Conagher Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL NAISMITH, Daniel North Coast Triathlon club
INDIVIDUAL NEL, Pieter Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL NEW, Kristy N/A
INDIVIDUAL NIND, Mark None
INDIVIDUAL NOCK, Gloria Exceed Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL NORREGAARD, Tammy Phoenix Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL NORRIS, Steve Rockingham Triathlon Club/Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL NORTON, Travis Exceed Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL O'DONNELL, Thomas None.
INDIVIDUAL OAKSHOTT, Mark None
INDIVIDUAL OBLAK, Matt N-A
INDIVIDUAL OBRIEN, Sarah Phoenix Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL ONEILL, James +1
INDIVIDUAL OSBORNE, Lloyd Fremantle Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL OSTHEIM, Rilana n/a
INDIVIDUAL O’LEARY, Daniel Nil
INDIVIDUAL PALMER, Danielle Endurance Movement
INDIVIDUAL PALMER, Helen Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL PALMER, Justin Exceed Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL PAPINI, Jessica Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL PARASCANDOLA, Antonio Independant
INDIVIDUAL PAVLOS, Damon Exceed Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL PENNEY, Dawn None
INDIVIDUAL PRADA, Didier Independant
INDIVIDUAL RAMM, Alison South Perth Rouleurs
INDIVIDUAL REBOLA, Jaun Paul Fremantle Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL REID, Alastair Peel District CC
INDIVIDUAL REID, Deborah Peel District CC
INDIVIDUAL REID, Kiel N\A
INDIVIDUAL REISER, Geoff No Club
INDIVIDUAL RICHARDS, Josh Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL RILEY, Clare Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL ROBERTS, Gareth Exceed Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL ROBERTS, Ken Fremantle Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL RODRIGUEZ, Pablo EFS Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL ROSE, Christina Phoenix Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL ROSE, Matthew N/A (Trial License)
INDIVIDUAL SAWLE, Jacqui No club
INDIVIDUAL SCAFIDI, Chris NONE
INDIVIDUAL SCARTOZZI, Sante NIL
INDIVIDUAL SCHMIDT, Tracey Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL SEENEY, Eveline NA
INDIVIDUAL SERGAS, Virginia Oceanic Tri Club
INDIVIDUAL SHAPCOTT, James Rockingham Triathlon Club/Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL SHARMAN, Mick Non affiliated
INDIVIDUAL SHARP, Kelly N\A
INDIVIDUAL SHEPHERD, Robert EFS Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL SHIMINSKI, Anna Phoenix Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL SHIMINSKI, Dennis Phoenix Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL SLATER, Allison Front Runner
INDIVIDUAL SLATER, Ashley Front Runner
INDIVIDUAL SMALLRIDGE, Adam Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL SMITH, Bradley No Club Yet
INDIVIDUAL SMITH, Elizabeth None.
INDIVIDUAL SMITH, Kim Phoenix Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL SMITH, Luke Phoenix Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL SMITH, Paul Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL SMITH, Stephen Phoenix Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL SMITH, Tom North Coast Triathlon club
INDIVIDUAL SMYTH, David No club
INDIVIDUAL SPANGLER, Cody NA
INDIVIDUAL STEWART, Katie No club.
INDIVIDUAL STOKER, Jon None
INDIVIDUAL SUAREZ, Cristian N\A
INDIVIDUAL SUTCLIFFE, Neil XTR
INDIVIDUAL SWALSKI, Jakub na
INDIVIDUAL SZANN, Jade Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL TAYLOR, Alex Fremantle Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL TAYLOR, Paul Rockingham Tri Club
INDIVIDUAL THORNE, Steven Rockingham Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL TRIVIC, Sasa Midland Cycle Club
INDIVIDUAL VERDUYN, Justin N\A
INDIVIDUAL VERSTER, Pieter Mandurah Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL VICKERS, Ryan Yumbo Ginger
INDIVIDUAL WALSH, Lilly North Coast Triathlon club
INDIVIDUAL WALSH, Nate Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
INDIVIDUAL WARE, Shane N/A
INDIVIDUAL WEBB, Quentin NONE
INDIVIDUAL WHELAN, Fiona South Perth rouleurs
INDIVIDUAL WHITE, Kevin Exceed Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL WILLIAMS, Carol South Perth Rouleurs
INDIVIDUAL WILSON, Erica Perth Hills Triathlon Club
INDIVIDUAL WOODROFFE, Ruth Rockingham Tri Club
INDIVIDUAL WRIGHT, Duane Fremantle triathlon club
INDIVIDUAL YII, Seeliong N\A
INDIVIDUAL YOUNG, Aaron No club
INDIVIDUAL ZHENG, Ray EFS Triathlon Club