Startlist for Numbat Cup - Round 1

Published at: Wed, 31 May 2017 2:08 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
MB AUSTIN, Luke Roues Chaudes CC
MB GLEDHILL, Neil Trial MTBA membership
MB HARMER, Kurt South West CC
MB HOLMES, Dan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB HUTCHISON, Chris Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB O'CONNOR, Oisin Roues Chaudes CC
MB POMERY, Ryan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB SCHWARZE, Matthias Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB SLABBERT, Rory Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MB SMITH, David IOCC
MB TRIVIC, Sasa Midland CC
MB WALLINGTON, Jason Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MB WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth Cycling Club
MB WILLMOT, Ryan Peel District Cycling Club
MB WITTON, Ben Perth MTB Club
MC ALLEN, Martyn N/a trial licence
MC BIRD, John Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC COOPER, Chris Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MC COULSON, James MTBA membership
MC COULSON, Mark Trial MTBA membership
MC COX, Murray Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC CROOKS, Stuart Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC D'ORAZIO, Gino Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC DEW, Stephen PMBC
MC DEW, Toby Midland CC
MC DUSENBERG, Glen Perth MTB Club
MC EDGAR, Owen Perth MTB Club
MC FARNHILL, John Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC HARPER, Ben Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MC HOWE, Richard PMBC
MC LENDRUM, William 225 Racing
MC MAHER, Benjamin Roues Chaudes CC
MC MINKEN, Jon N/a trial licence
MC O' SULLIVAN, Cormac PMBC
MC OUWENDYK, Lejo PMBC
MC RAMSDEN, Aden South Perth Cycling Club
MC SCHAAP, Mark MRORCA
MC TREWIN, Adam Peel District Mountain Bike Club Inc
MC VENTER, Dylan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC VENTER, Nathan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC WHITE, Adam Trial MTBA membership
MC WILLIAMS, David Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MC WISEWOULD, Taj PMBC
MELITE ALEXANDER, Adam Trial MTBA membership
MELITE BUTT, Peter Perth MTB Club
MELITE CALDER, Jonty Geraldton Mtb Club
MELITE CALDER, Logan Northern Districts WA CC
MELITE CARSON, Elliott Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE CARSON, Stuart Perth MTB Club
MELITE DAVIS, Samuel Hawthorn Cycling Club
MELITE FORD, Tom Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MELITE GHOSH, Justin Peel District CC
MELITE GOLDEN, Luke Perth MTB Club
MELITE HAYES, Dan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE HOSKEN, Michael Peel District CC
MELITE HURLEY, Marty South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE JENKINSON, Riley Peel District CC
MELITE JOHNSTONE, Nilss Ca li
MELITE JONES, Ben South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE JONES, Nathan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE JORDAN, John KMBC
MELITE LUMLEY, Andrew Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE MAGGS, Sean Midland CC
MELITE MAGOWAN, Liam Peel District Cycling Club
MELITE MATEAR, Mark Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE MENEY, Brendon Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE MONTGOMERY, Callum PMBC
MELITE NASH, Justin Perth MTB Club
MELITE OAKES, John Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE PERRY, Thomas TCWA
MELITE ROLFE, Jason Perth MTB Club
MELITE SAARE, Oliver Rockhampton Cycle Club
MELITE SCHMIDT, Jordan South West CC
MELITE VELEFF, Matt Perth MTB Club
MELITE WALSH, Thomas Perth MTB Club
MELITE WILCOCK, Taylor Track Cycling WA
MELITE WILLACY, Mike South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE WILLIAMS, Ashley PMBC
MMB BARRATT, Tom South Perth Cycling Club
MMB BLACK, Paul Perth MTB Club
MMB BOUWKNEGT, John Peel District Cycling Club
MMB CHARTRES, Paul South Perth Cycling Club
MMB COX, Paul PMBC
MMB DURHAM, Stuart South Perth Cycling Clubi
MMB HOLLEMANS, Bart Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMB JACKSON, Chris Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MMB LAING, Oliver Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMB LEWIS, Ben Perth MTB Club
MMB MAH, Peter South Perth Cycling Club
MMB PLUNKETT, Andrew PMBC
MMB PRESS, Alistair Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMB SAUNDERS, Brian South Perth Cycling Club
MMB STEVENSON, Bryan WAMBA
MMB TRAYLER, Ian Perth MTB Club
MMB YAXLEY, Scott Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MMC ARNOLD, Mark PM
MMC ATKINSON, Roderic Perth MTB Club
MMC BROCK, Jordan Perth MTB Club
MMC BROWN, Gavin Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMC BYATT, Peter Perth MTB Club
MMC COULTHARD, Troy Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMC DUFFY, Shaun PMBC
MMC EDGAR, Stuart Perth MTB Club
MMC FLANAGAN, Wayne Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMC GREGORY, Ramon PMBC
MMC HOLGATE, Chris None
MMC HOWE, Joshua Midland CC
MMC JARVIS, Marc Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMC MAHER, Clint South Perth Cycling Club
MMC MUNROE, Dale PMBC
MMC PETTERSON, Mark Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMC SCHAAP, Wayne Busselton Cycle Club
MMC SLATER, Simon Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMC VILLA, Tim KMBC
MMC WILKINSON, Chris PMBC
MMC WOODS, Patrick Roues Chaudes CC
WB FLINN, Martina PMBC
WB GILBERTSON, Talia Midland CC
WB GLASBY, Chris Roues Chaudes CC
WB HAINES, Dharlia Peel District Cycling Club
WB HODGES, Laura Midland CC
WB KEOGH, Verity Roues Chaudes CC
WB LOSSIE, Gwen Roues Chaudes CC
WB MOLLOY, Emma Perth Mountain Bike Club
WB O'CONNOR, Mollie South Perth Cycling Club
WB OUTSCHOORN, Leigh South Perth Cycling Club
WB OUWENDYK, Abby PMBC
WB ROGERS, Briee Peel District CC
WB SCHWARTZ, Anna South Perth Cycling Club
WB TYRRELL, Claire Perth Mountain Bike Club
WC BOWKER, Kate PMBC
WC HAYWARD, Angela PMBC
WC HUTCHISON, Suzanne Perth Mountain Bike Club
WC MONTGOMERY, Olivia N/A
WC MOORE, Kiri PMBC
WC SMITH, Emma Midland CC
WC WOODS, Saffron Trial MTBA membership
WELITE BIRD, Sabine Roues Chaudes CC
WELITE COLEMAN, Andrea PMBC
WELITE DOHR, Claudia Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
WELITE LENDRUM, Emma 225 Racing
WELITE VAN AMERONGEN, Steff Perth MTB Club