Startlist for Numbat Cup ONE 2020

Published at: Fri, 17 Jul 2020 4:38 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
1SPEED GLEDHILL, Neil Trial MTBA membership
1SPEED GOLDEN, Luke BikeDr CX
1SPEED HAMPSON, Fletcher Bike Dr
1SPEED JONES, Patrick The Squad
1SPEED KURET, Anton N/A
1SPEED SMITH, Tony Perth MTB Club
1SPEED SWANN, Thomas BikeDr CX
1SPEED VAUGHAN, Rhett Perth MTB Club
1SPEED ZAGGIA-LEE, Brishan BikeDr CX
CX_MB BARTLETT, Luke Midland Cycle Club
CX_MB DEBENHAM, James Other
CX_MB HUNTER, Callum Perth MTB Club
CX_MB JOHNSON, Damien Perth mountain bike club
CX_MB LIEW, Zhi-Jin Mark Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
CX_MB RUFFLE, Elwood Perth MTB Club
CX_MB SHEPHERD, Ashley Midland Cycle Club
CX_MB WIEHL, Georg MTBA membership
CX_MB WILLIAMS, David Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
CX_MC ALLEN, Mike none
CX_MC BARTON, Dean MTBA day liscence
CX_MC BLACKWOOD, Andrew NA
CX_MC BOWKER, Matthew Mountain Bike Australia
CX_MC COULSON, James MTBA membership
CX_MC COULSON, Mark Trial MTBA membership
CX_MC CRACK, Andrew Peel District CC
CX_MC EDGAR, Owen Perth MTB Club
CX_MC FRY, Thomas N/A
CX_MC GALE, Richie PMBC
CX_MC HAAG, Jimmy Darlington United Cycling Club
CX_MC MILLER, Stuart Mountain Bike Australia
CX_MC O’BRIEN, Lachlan Perth MTB Club
CX_WB MOORE, Kiri Perth MTB Club
CX_WB NABI, Amanda South Perth CC
CX_WB RODRIGUE, Melanie Perth MTB Club
CX_WB SMITH, Emma Perth MTB Club
CX_WB YARD, Fiona South Perth Rouleurs
CX_WC ALLEN, Kathryn Northern Beaches Cycling Club
CX_WC CARSON, Louise Perth MTB Club
CX_WC COLTON, Brooke South Perth Rouleurs
CX_WC DALGLISH-JONES, Faye South Perth Cycling Club
CX_WC HAYWARD, Angela **
CX_WC MATEAR, Tanya Perth MTB Club
CX_WC MCILWAINE, Brooke Perth MTB Club
CX_WC NASH, Katrina PMBC
CX_WC OUTSCHOORN, Leigh South Perth CC
MELITE BARCHAM, Jonathan Track Cycling WA
MELITE BARRATT, Tom South Perth CC
MELITE BLACKIE, Lewis RCCC
MELITE BROWN, Graeme Roues Chaudes CC
MELITE CARSON, Stuart Perth MTB Club
MELITE DAVISON, Alec Perth MTB Club
MELITE DE CAMPI, Cam Perth MTB Club
MELITE EDWARDS, Rohin BikeDr CX
MELITE FINCH, Nick South Perth CC
MELITE FORD, Tom Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MELITE GHOSH, Justin Perth MTB Club
MELITE HAMPSHIRE, Ryan Perth MTB Club
MELITE HOSKEN, Michael Peel District CC
MELITE HURLEY, Marty RCCC
MELITE JOHNS, Luke Track Cycling WA
MELITE JONES, Ben South Perth CC
MELITE MATEAR, Mark Perth MTB Club
MELITE MCVEY, James BikeDr CX
MELITE MILNE, Calum Peel District CC
MELITE MINCHIN, Anthony Perth MTB Club
MELITE NASH, Ben Perth MTB Club
MELITE NASH, Tristan X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MELITE ROLFE, Jason Perth MTB Club
MELITE SMITH, Nelson Fremantle Triathlon Club
MELITE VAN DONGEN, Rohan Perth MTB Club
MELITE WARD, Perry Perth MTB Club
MELITE WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth CC
MELITE WILLIAMS, Ashley Perth MTB Club
MMB ANDREW, Mike Track Cycling WA
MMB BALLAM, Andrew South Perth CC
MMB BONTEMPO, Joe Perth MTB Club
MMB COX, Paul Perth MTB Club
MMB CROSBY, Dan Roues Chaudes CC
MMB FARNHILL, John Perth MTB Club
MMB FERGUSON, Joel MTBA
MMB INGRAM, Tod Northern Beaches WA CC
MMB JARVIS, Marc Perth MTB Club
MMB JOHNSTONE, Nilss Perth MTB Club
MMB KIRKWOOD, Jaimie Roues Chaudes CC
MMB LEWIS, Ben Perth MTB Club
MMB PLUNKETT, Andrew Perth MTB Club
MMB PRESS, Alistair Perth MTB Club
MMB SONEGO, John FSR
MMB STEVENSON, Bryan WAMBA
MMB TRAYLER, Ian Perth MTB Club
MMB WELFORD, Mark Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MMC ADCOCK, Nigel Perth MTB Club
MMC ARNOLD, Mark PMBC
MMC BROWN, Gavin Perth MTB Club
MMC EDGAR, Stuart Perth MTB Club
MMC JACKSON, Chris Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MMC MAHER, Clint South Perth Cycling Club
MMC MAKIN, Craig Perth MTB Club
MMC MOORE, Peter N/A
MMC PERICH, Paul Roues Chaudes CC
MMC SMITH, David N/A
MMC SMITH, Jade Perth MTB Club
MMC STENNING, Mark South Perth Rouleurs
M_OPEN DIVITA, Riccardo South Perth Cycling Club
M_OPEN EVANS, Chris Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
M_OPEN GALBRAITH, Tim N/A (Trial License)
M_OPEN GARWOOD, Paul Phoenix Triathlon Club
M_OPEN MCCORMACK, Andrew WCMCC
M_OPEN WATMORE, Shae N/A
M_OPEN WILSON, Matthew Melville Fremantle CC
M_OPEN WITTON, Ben Perth MTB Club
M_OPEN YEN, Ja-Yang N/A
WELITE ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
WELITE BRAMLEY, Anne Perth MTB Club
WELITE COLEMAN, Andrea Perth MTB Club
WELITE DALY, Angela Perth MTB Club
WELITE JOHNSON, Vanessa South Perth CC
WELITE MOLLOY, Emma Perth MTB Club
WELITE MUNDT, Marion RSV Aachen
WELITE ROBSON, Kirstie Roues Chaudes CC
WELITE SWAIN, Kate Perth MTB Club
WELITE TIPPAYA, Sawitchaya (Nancy) South Perth Cycling Club
W_OPEN KUJAWSKI, Ashlee Perth MTB Club