Startlist for The Ring Summer Criterium Subiaco

Published at: Fri, 06 Mar 2020 4:07 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
E ANDREWS, Isaac Midland Cycle Club
E GARDNER, Christophe Roues Chaudes CC
E O'BRIEN, Lachlan Midland Cycle Club
E PAPADOPOULOS, Michail Peel District CC
E SMITH, Jeremy Peel District CC
MA ADAMS, Saxon Midland Cycle Club
MA AMOUROUX, Raphael N/A
MA ANDREWS, Ricky Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MA CONNAN, Matthew Peel District CC
MA COOPER, Xavier Midland Cycle Club
MA GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
MA GREGORY, Ian WCMCC
MA GRIFFITHS, Daniel Northern Districts WA CC
MA HARVEY, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
MA HARVEY, Timothy Midland Cycle Club
MA HESLOP, Riley Albany CC
MA HURLEY, Marty RCCC
MA JAMES, Oliver Cycling Australia
MA JOHNS, Luke Track Cycling WA
MA KALMA, Guy 225 Racing CC
MA LANIGAN, Bryce South West CC
MA MILLARD-WEBB, Callum South Perth CC
MA MILNE, Calum Peel District CC
MA NASH, Tristan X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MA PAHL, Adrian Peel District CC
MA SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick South Perth Cycling Club
MA SIM, Calvin Cycleworx Singapore
MA SING, Brian Perth MTB Club
MA SMITH, Blake Perth MTB Club
MA STAPLETON, Brett Roues Chaudes CC
MA STARING, Bryan Australian Time Trials Association
MA TEO, Jerome Velofit Racing
MA THOMPSON, Clint Midland Cycle Club
MA THORMAN, Ben South Perth CC
MA WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth CC
MA WIGGINS, Craig Albany CC
MA WOOD, Courtland Busselton Cycle Club
MA YATES, Theo Peel District CC
MB ANDERSCH, Jason Eastern Goldfields Cycle Club
MB ANG, Kee Meng Cycleworx Singapore
MB BALLAM, Andrew South Perth CC
MB BOLT, Nicholas X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB BRENNAN, Cian zenith presto racing
MB COLLETT, Ryley Midland Cycle Club
MB DA SILVA, Dominic Peel District CC
MB DEPIAZZI, Martin Roues Chaudes CC
MB FAIRCLOUGH, Ben South Perth CC
MB GLASBY, Chris Roues Chaudes CC
MB HANSSON, Gary Peel District Cycling Club
MB KEEVERS, Cam N/A
MB KING, Matt South West CC
MB LILLEY, Andrew South Perth CC
MB MAHON, Michael Peel District CC
MB MCVEY, James BikeDr CX
MB MEARS, Ben Peel District CC
MB MEYER, Travis Midland Cycle Club
MB MURRAY, Greg South Perth CC
MB NAGLE, Jethro Roues Chaudes CC
MB PEPPER, Ben Midland Cycle Club
MB PROTHEROE, Harvey X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB ROBERTSON, Stuart RCCC
MB RYAN, Barry Roues Chaudes CC
MB SCHNITZERLING, Brett Peel District CC
MB SIMPSON, Andrew Roues Chaudes CC
MB SMITH, Quaid Roues Chaudes CC
MB SMITH, Sam South Perth Cycling Club
MB SPENCER, Mitchell X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB THOMSON, Wayne Roues Chaudes CC
MC ANDRIJASEVICH, Zac Midland Cycle Club
MC BARTLETT, Luke Midland Cycle Club
MC BEARD, Joel Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC BEUKES, Pieter NBCC
MC BUCHANAN, James Midland Cycle Club
MC COLUM, Luke Peel District CC
MC DICKIE, Lindsay Roues Chaudes CC
MC GARDNER, Graham Peel District Cycling Club
MC HARVEY, Daniel South Perth CC
MC JOHNSON, Carl WestCycle
MC MCDOWELL, Scott Midland Cycle Club
MC MITCHELL, Drew ADF Cycling
MC NAVALOV, Andrei X Speed
MC POLLARD, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
MC PREVOST, Keith Peel District CC
MC RAWLINGS, Dave WCMCC
MC RICE, Simon Peel District CC
MC ROBESON, Alex South Perth Rouleurs
MC SHEPHERD, Ashley Midland Cycle Club
MC SINGH, Reevenjit Midland Cycle Club
MC SMITHSON, Antony Roues Chaudes CC
MC TAYLOR, Mark Roues Chaudes CC
MC TENNENT, Samuel Roues Chaudes CC
MC WASHINGTON, Samuel X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MC WATMORE, Shae N/A
MC WILSON, Matthew Melville Fremantle CC
MC WITTS, David zenith presto racing
MC ZORANJIC, Jasmin Midland Cycle Club
MD BLACKBURN, Kane NA
MD CHIDLOW, Adam Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MD CROFT, Dave South Perth Rouleurs
MD LUDEMANN, Benjamin Midland Cycle Club
MD MCROBBIE, Finlay Peel District CC
MD PEARMINE, Gavin Peel District CC
MD PENARANDA, Allan South Perth CC
MD PRICE, Jonah Midland Cycle Club
MD QUARTERMAINE, Kelly Peel District CC
U13 BOULTON, Kitanee Peel District CC
U13 BUCHANAN, Stirling Midland Cycle Club
U13 GARDNER, Alexander Peel District Cycling Club
U13 LUCAS`, Lily Midland Cycle Club
U13 MCDOWELL, Campbell Midland Cycle Club
U13 MCGILLIVRAY, Hamish Midland Cycle Club
U13 MCROBBIE, Fraser Peel District CC
U13 WIGGINS, Fay Albany CC
U13 WILKIN, Nicholas X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WA ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
WA BRAMLEY, Annie Roues Chaudes CC
WA GAMBLE, Richelle Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA GAMMIE, Megan Track Cycling WA
WA HAINES, Dharlia Midland Cycle Club
WA LEE, Jer Ling Serene Singapore
WA MUNDT, Marion RSV Aachen
WA NABI, Amanda South Perth CC
WA ROBSON, Kirstie Roues Chaudes CC
WA THOMAS, Stacey Roues Chaudes CC
WA WIGGINS, Danica Albany CC
WA WIGGINS, Emily Albany CC
WB BERMAN, Cayle PDCC
WB BOLTON, Sam Peel District CC
WB BOULTON, Jo Peel District CC
WB COOK, Georgia Roues Chaudes CC
WB GARDNER, Yael Peel District Cycling Club
WB GRIGGS, Abby X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WB HODGES, Laura Midland Cycle Club
WB KELLY, Rebecca South Perth CC
WB MCAULIFFE, Dianne WCMCC
WB MIRAGLIA, Shannon Roues Chaudes CC
WB POPE, Jill N/A
WB STALKER, Megan Roues Chaudes CC
WB WITTS, Caroline Chaotic Energy
WC LAURENCE, Dennise Peel District CC
WC MCLENNAN, Katrina Peel District CC
WC STOLTON, Zoe Peel District CC
WC WATERS, Hannah Northern Districts WA CC
WD BROUGHTON, Sue Other
WD BUCHANAN, Holly Midland Cycle Club
WD BUCHANAN, Karri Midland Cycle Club
WD COATES, Sophie N/A
WD MATHEWSON, Sherilyn ATTA, WA
WD SPICER, Penny Nil