Startlist for Club Criterium UON

Published at: Sat, 22 Feb 2020 9:01 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
A ASHPOLE, Rhys Hunter Valley Masters Cycling Club
A CRANFIELD, Daniel Central Coast CC
A DORRON, Charles Central Coast CC
A KIMBERLEY, Adam Central Coast CC
A MILLINGTON, Justin Central Coast CC
A PAINE, Daniel Parklife Cycling Club
A SCHNEIDER, James Central Coast CC
B ASHTON, David Central Coast CC
B ASTILL, Phillip Tamworth Cycle Club
B BULLOCK, Theodore Hunter District Cycling Club
B CALLAWAY, Daniel Central Coast CC
B CLEAL, Dyllan Parklife CC
B DROHAN, Matthew Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
B GOARD, Shannon Parklife Cycling Club
B HELLMICH, Andrew Central Coast CC
B LOVEGROVE, Dan HDCC
B MILLER, Andy Central Coast CC
B RICHARDS, Tom Hunter District Cycling Club
B ROY, Vishnu Central Coast CC
B SNOW, Arthur Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
B STEWART, Brett Central Coast CC
C ALLONBY, Peter Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C GILBERT, Adam Central Coast CC
C GLENDENNING, Brian Hunter District Cycling Club
C MARSHALL, Alec Central Coast CC
C MEAD, Wayne Central Coast CC
C MUIRHEAD, John Parklife Cycling Club
C PAGE, Guy Central Coast CC
C PATTERSON, Brad Central Coast CC
C PUGSLEY, Logan Central Coast CC
C REGATTIERI, David Central Coast Cycling Club
C RODGERS, Glenn Central Coast CC
C TERRY, Peter Central Coast CC
C THOMPSON, Troy Northern Sydney CC
C TRAPPITT, Andrew Central Coast CC
D ABBOTT, Caleb Central Coast CC
D CHAMPION, Simone Central Coast CC
D DROHAN, Emily Hunter District Cycling Club
D HAYLLAR, Bruce Central Coast Cycling Club
D HINGERTY, Matt Central Coast CC
D HULL, Michael Central Coast CC
D KIRBY-WILSON, Michael Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club
D PARFITT, Marc Central Coast CC
D THOMPSON, Charlotte Northern Sydney CC
D THOMSON, Michael Central Coast CC
D WOODLAND, Ken Central Coast CC
E BRODBECK, Callum Central Coast CC
E HENDERSON, Riley Central Coast CC
F ABBOTT, Lucy Central Coast CC
F THOMPSON, Matilda Northern Sydney CC