Startlist for Kermis Cross - Melb Cup Day

Published at: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 10:50 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
CX_MA 3 CALLAGHAN, Jay Rockhampton Cycle Club
CX_MA 4 CULLEN, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA 5 JACOBS, Lisa Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA 6 NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA 7 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA 12 RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA 8 SLANEY, Sam Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MA 9 SMITH, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA 10 WALKERDEN, Ben Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MA 11 WOOLCOCK, Cam Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MA 2 BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MB 22 BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
CX_MB 23 BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB 24 COTTERELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB 25 GEARY, Mark Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MB 26 GRIFFITHS, Blake Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB 27 HENRY, Travis Warragul Cycling Club
CX_MB 29 HUTCHESON, Andrew Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB 30 HUTH, Gareth Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB 31 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB 32 LUO, Xiangran (Ivan) Dirt Riders
CX_MB 33 NJEGAC, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB 34 STEWART-JACKS, Alistair Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC 41 AUST, Timothy Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MC 42 BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MC 43 BONWICK, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC 44 BYRON, Thomas Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 45 CASTILLO, Gil Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 46 CHAPMAN, Haydn Geelong MTB
CX_MC 47 CLARK, Brad none
CX_MC 48 FRANK, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 49 FRIEND, Lachlan You Yangs
CX_MC 52 HEIDEMAN, Robert Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC 53 HINZE, Richard MTBA
CX_MC 55 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC 56 MICKAN, Sam Other.
CX_MC 57 ORLOFF, Nick Maccabi Cycling Club
CX_MC 59 PAYNE, Mike Wombat MTB
CX_MC 60 PIE, Sean Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MC 61 POUNTLEY, Mark N/a trial licence
CX_MC 62 ROWE, Tim Full Gas Pedallers
CX_MC 64 SKARAJEW, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC 66 SWIFTE, Dillon Croydon Cycleworks
CX_MC 67 WOOLLEY, Ned N/A
CX_WB 71 CALLAGHAN, Belinda Rockhampton Cycle Club
CX_WB 72 LUCK, Siobhan Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB 73 NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB 74 TORCASIO, Clarissa Sunbury Cycling Club
M_OPEN 93 MATHON, Mathieu none
M_OPEN 94 SAMWAYS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
W_OPEN 88 RIGBY, Barbara Trial MTBA membership