Startlist for Return to Hanson Reserve

Published at: Thu, 07 Nov 2019 10:16 PM ACDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
CX_JA BEGGS, Madelyn South Coast CC
CX_JA DIDYK, Kiara Port Adelaide CC
CX_JA GARDNER, Harry Port Adelaide CC
CX_JA HEWSON, Joseph Port Adelaide CC
CX_JA JANSSEN, Oscar Port Adelaide CC
CX_JA RICKARDS, Jacob Port Adelaide CC
CX_JA SENEQUE, Marlon Port Adelaide CC
CX_JA WASSERBAECH, Madeleine Port Adelaide CC
CX_JA WOOD, Cameron AMBC/PACC
CX_JB BEGGS, Cooper South Coast CC
CX_JB BROWN, Henry Port Adelaide CC
CX_JB CRICK, Elizabeth ` Port Adelaide CC
CX_JB DIDYK, Marco Port Adelaide CC
CX_JB DIXON, Lauren Port Adelaide CC
CX_JB EDWARDS, Nicholas Port Adelaide CC
CX_JB EDWARDS, Ryan Port Adelaide CC
CX_JB HAWKES, Evan Port Adelaide CC
CX_JB HAWKES, Lucy Port Adelaide CC
CX_JB HOCKING, Joseph PACC
CX_JB READ, Reginald Port Adelaide CC
CX_JB READ, Tuesday Port Adelaide CC
CX_JB RICKARDS, Rhys Port Adelaide CC
CX_JB ROUTLEDGE, Rafi Port Adelaide CC
CX_JB SENEQUE, Lilja Port Adelaide CC
CX_JB TAYLOR, Isla South Coast CC
CX_JB WILLIS-HELL, Harrison South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A ANDERSON, Jamie South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A CURRIE, Jacob South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A JOHNSTONE, Caleb Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_A KULATHUNGA, Binuk Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_A LIEBEKNECHT, Maxwell Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A LIENERT, Willis Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A MATHWIN, William South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A TUCKER, Kalan Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_A VOLTZ, Jacqueline Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A WIGHT, Tess Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A WILLIS-HELL, Mirella South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A WISBEY, Jack Whyalla CC
JUNIOR_A BARTON, Hamish South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B ABEL, Charlie Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B BLACKBURN, Harrison South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B BOYD, Curtis South Coast
JUNIOR_B BULL, Felix AMBC/PACC
JUNIOR_B CRICK, Nathan Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B GRAY, Anna Rose Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B HARGREAVES, Brett Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B KELLY, Annabelle Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B LANDMAN, Ewan South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B NORDMEYER, Summer Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B SCHMIDTKE, Ava South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B SHETTY, Teerth Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B SIMPSON, Anook Adelaide MTB Club
JUNIOR_B WARREN, Cooper South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B WENGER, Blake Port Adelaide
JUNIOR_B WILLIS-HELL, Maximilian South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C BEGGS, Inneke South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C BROWN, William Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_C CLARKE, Brodie Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_C FITZPATRICK, Tara Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_C MAHNEY, Gabrielle South Coast Cycling
JUNIOR_C SQUIRE, Paige Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_C WILLIAMS, Jess Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_C WILLIAMS, Tom Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_C WILLIS-HELL, Sebastian South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C BARTON, Daisy South Coast CC
JUNIOR_D DIXON, Georgia Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_D KERKMAN, Darcy Norwood CC
JUNIOR_D MELINO, Marcus State only
JUNIOR_D SCHMIDTKE, Luca South Coast CC
JUNIOR_D UNDERWOOD, Liam Norwood CC
JUNIOR_D UNDERWOOD, Ryan Norwood CC
LITTLECROSSERS BURTON, Anthony Port Adelaide CC
LITTLECROSSERS BURTON, Brooke Port Adelaide CC
LITTLECROSSERS DAVIS, Austin Port Adelaide CC
LITTLECROSSERS DOERFER, Jona Port Adelaide CC
LITTLECROSSERS FULTON, Daniel South Coast CC
LITTLECROSSERS GARDNER, Max Port Adelaide CC
LITTLECROSSERS HEWSON, Zara Port Adelaide CC
LITTLECROSSERS LOGAN, Cassian Port Adelaide
LITTLECROSSERS READ, Abel Port Adelaide CC
LITTLECROSSERS WILLIS-HELL, Frederick South Coast CC
Men's CX A grade CHADWICK, Mark Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX A grade DICKSON, Angus Adelaide University Cycling Club
Men's CX A grade GALLOWAY, Patrick Norwood Cycling Club
Men's CX A grade HARDY, Max Norwood Cycling Club
Men's CX A grade KERIN, Adam Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX A grade KNIGHT, Griffin Adelaide University Cycling Club
Men's CX A grade SAYERS, Cooper Central Districts CC
Men's CX A grade SIMMONDS, Leo Norwood
Men's CX B grade ASHANDER, Liam Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX B grade BURTON, Steven Adelaide MTB Club
Men's CX B grade DIDYK, Kristian Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX B grade DOERFER, Thomas Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX B grade HAWKES, Andrew Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX B grade KLEIN, Tim PACC
Men's CX B grade KNIGHT, David Adelaide MTB Club
Men's CX B grade LAMPE, Aidan Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX B grade MILLER, David Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX B grade ROUTLEDGE, Ian AMBC/PACC
Men's CX B grade SMITH, Frank Norwood CC
Men's CX B grade SUTER, Paul Adelaide MTB Club
Men's CX B grade THOMPSON, Andrew Norwood CC
Men's CX B grade TUPPENCE, Timothy Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX B grade WASSERBAECH, Joachim Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX B grade THOMAS, Jake Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX C grade DEVITT, Michael Adelaide University Cycling Club
Men's CX C grade DI IULIO, Darren Adelaide MTB Club
Men's CX C grade HEWSON, Chris Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX C grade HOMBURG, David Norwood CC
Men's CX C grade MANNING, Mark Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX C grade OAKES, Elliot Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX C grade PETHERBRIDGE, Neil Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX C grade SCARBOROUGH, Jude Port Adelaide CC
Men's CX C grade SCROOP, Connor MTBA membership
Men's CX C grade SENEQUE, Jean-Noel Norwood Cycling Club
SENIOR_A AL FARIZI, Farhan Norwood CC
SENIOR_A CARISIMO, Carlos Norwood CC
SENIOR_A DIXON, Phillip Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_A EGLINTON, Simon Kilkenny CC
SENIOR_A FIELKE, Jai Norwood CC
SENIOR_A FRANKS, Mat Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_A FREETH, Aston Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_A GIBBINS, Jack Kilkenny CC
SENIOR_A GLASSPOOL, James Central Districts CC
SENIOR_A GLASSPOOL, Lachlan Central Districts CC
SENIOR_A HOFFMAN, Leigh Whyalla CC
SENIOR_A HOGAN, Jack Norwood CC
SENIOR_A KOOP, Jacob South Coast CC
SENIOR_A MARRIAGE, Zac Kilkenny CC
SENIOR_A MILLER, Angus South Coast CC
SENIOR_A ROLLISON, Jaden Central Districts CC
SENIOR_A THOMAS, Kael Norwood CC
SENIOR_A THURSBY, Jude South Coast CC
SENIOR_A WIGHT, Luke Mt Gambier Cycling Club
SENIOR_B BEGGS, Ryan South Coast CC
SENIOR_B CHUNG-ORR, Katarina Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_B DAVIS, Peter Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_B DRAKE, Dan Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_B KELLY, James Norwood CC
SENIOR_B MACDONALD, Nicola Hunter District Cycling Club
SENIOR_B MAY, Heather South Coast CC
SENIOR_B MCINTYRE, Bryan South Coast CC
SENIOR_B PENTLAND, Matthew Norwood CC
SENIOR_B RADZIKIEWICZ, David South Coast CC
SENIOR_B ROGERS, Andy Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_B SIBLEY, Ella South Coast CC
SENIOR_B SYMONS, Chelsea Mildura-Coomealla CC
SENIOR_B TUCKER, Lara Rockhampton Cycle Club
SENIOR_B VAN DER LAAN, Daniel Norwood CC
SENIOR_B YOUNG, Michael Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_C CLASOHM, Malcolm Norwood CC
SENIOR_C DASHORST, Isabella Kilkenny CC
SENIOR_C DOLMAN, Bronwyn Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_C FETTES, Kelly Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_C FITZPATRICK, Ayden Central Districts CC
SENIOR_C GOLDFINCH, Dale Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_C HILL, Alexander Norwood CC
SENIOR_C HUGHES, Adam Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_C JOHNSON, Shelby South Coast CC
SENIOR_C KERNICH, Gemma Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_C KING, Paul Central Districts CC
SENIOR_C KNIGHT, Gordon South Coast CC
SENIOR_C MANNING, Tessa Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_C RADBONE, Guy South Coast Cycling
SENIOR_C SEELIGER, Emma Kilkenny CC
SENIOR_C SNODGRASS, Harry South Coast CC
SENIOR_C STEELE, Madeleine Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_C WILLIAMSON, Dan LOPEZDYNASTY
SENIOR_C WOODWISS, Sueann Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_D BAILS, Michael Kilkenny CC
SENIOR_D BAILS, Mitchell Kilkenny CC
SENIOR_D BIRKS, Vicki-Lynne Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_D FLEMING, Lee-Anne Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_D LANDMAN, Riaan South Coast CC
SENIOR_D LITTLE, Ken Central Districts CC
SENIOR_D MAY, Penny South Coast CC
SENIOR_D NIEJALKE, Simone Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_D PURCZEL, Carl Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_D RICHES, Virginia Port Adelaide CC
SENIOR_D WARREN, Grant South Coast CC
SENIOR_D WILLIAMS, Kenny Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX A grade ADAMS, Lana Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX A grade EASSON, Joanne Adelaide University Cycling Club
Women's CX A grade GROSS, Rebecca Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX A grade MACPHERSON, Jenny Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX A grade MARQUART, Anita Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX A grade MCSPORRAN, Kayla Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX A grade PATE, Amber Norwood CC
Women's CX A grade RIEDEL, Stacey Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX B grade CRICK, Michelle Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX B grade GOUD, Rachel South Australia Police Cycling Club
Women's CX B grade SCHWEININGER, Silvia Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX B grade SORELL, Alison Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX B grade STEELE, Amanda Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX C grade DETTLOFF, Jo Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX C grade JOHNSON, Tracy South Australia Police Cycling Club
Women's CX C grade QUINN, Stacey Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX C grade WASSERBAECH, Jodie Port Adelaide CC
Women's CX C grade WILSON, Nichola Port Adelaide CC