Startlist for NSW Junior Road Championships

Published at: Fri, 09 Aug 2019 12:05 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JB9 FARR, Cooper Dubbo CC
JB9 RATAJCZAK, Zwi SXCC
JB9 SHERRINGHAM, Will Bankstown Sports Cycling Club
JB9 STOKES, Jett RBCC
JB9 YEO, Billy Orange CTC
JB9 REID, Nicholas ATTA NSW
JB11 ALLEN, James Illawarra Cycle Club
JB11 ALLEY, Trent Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JB11 BENTLIN, Ryker ATTA NSW
JB11 COCKSHUTT, James Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JB11 JAKOBSEN, Gabriel Illawarra Cycle Club
JB11 MOORE, Joshua ATTA NSW
JB11 ROWLAND, Zac Hunter Districts CC
JB11 SHEPARD, Ruben Randwick Botany CC
JB11 SMITH, Charlie Randwick Botany CC
JB11 TAYLOR, Ollie ATTA NSW
JB11 THOMAS, Rhys Wagga Wagga CC
JB11 WORTH, Luis Manning Valley CC
JB11 YOWE, Jackson. Hunter District Cycling Club
JB13 ABBOTT, Caleb Central Coast CC
JB13 BEITZEL, Sebastian Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club
JB13 CANNON, Jeremy ATTA NSW
JB13 CRUMP, Cameron Orange CTC
JB13 CRUMP, Lachlan Orange CTC
JB13 DE WRIGHT, Noah Manning Valley CC
JB13 DRUMMOND, Rab Lidcombe Auburn CC
JB13 GOLTMAN, Liam Lidcombe Auburn CC
JB13 MAYE, Patrick Lidcombe Auburn CC
JB13 PAJTL, Jake Hunter District Cycling Club
JB13 POTOCKI, Axel St George CC
JB13 ROWLING, Hudson Peloton Sports
JB13 SAUVAN, Daniel Southern Cross Cycling Club
JB13 SHORT, Charlie St George CC
JB13 STEVENS, Hayden Canberra Cycling Club
JB13 WITHINGTON, Angus Canberra Cycling Club
JG9 THOMPSON, Matilda Northern Sydney CC
JG11 ABBOTT, Lucy Central Coast CC
JG11 ALLEN, Lucy Illawarra Cycle Club
JG11 DE WRIGHT, Amiah Manning Valley CC
JG11 DRUMMOND, Keira Lidcombe Auburn CC
JG11 GALLAGHER, Jenna Bathurst CC
JG11 MAYE, Zoe Lidcombe Auburn CC
JG11 OKE, Carrington Wagga Wagga CC
JG11 O’CONNOR, Eliza Tamworth CC
JG11 O’CONNOR, Isobel Tamworth CC
JG11 PHILLIPS, Alexis Wagga Wagga CC
JG11 THOMPSON, Violet Northern Sydney CC
JG13 ALLWORK, Samantha Lidcombe Auburn CC
JG13 APPS, Elsie Goulburn CC
JG13 BENNETT, Indi Starr Sydney Uni Velo Club
JG13 BLUME, Emma ATTA NSW
JG13 DELL, Hayley Hunter District Cycling Club
JG13 DROHAN, Emily Hunter District Cycling Club
JG13 DUBIER, Anna Lidcombe Auburn CC
JG13 FARR, Georgia Dubbo CC
JG13 FULLER, Imogen Dubbo CC
JG13 FULLER, Makayla Dubbo CC
JG13 GARDINER, Georgia Jindabyne Cycling Club
JG13 PERRY, Lara Parramatta CC
JG13 PRAGT, Chloe Canberra Cycling Club
JG13 ROBINSON, Ebony Bathurst CC
JG13 ROSE, Caitlin Hunter District CC
JG13 TAYLOR, Annie ATTA NSW
JM15 ANDERSON, Ben Orange CTC
JM15 CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar Canberra Cycling Club
JM15 CRUMP, Patrick Orange CTC
JM15 DROHAN, Matthew Hunter District Cycling Club
JM15 GOLTMAN, Kai Lidcombe Auburn CC
JM15 HARVEY, Hugh RBCC
JM15 HINES, Trent Dubbo CC
JM15 JAKEMAN, Oscar Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JM15 LOVETT, Cadel Bathurst Cycling Club
JM15 LUDLAM, Oliver Southern Cross Cycling Club
JM15 LUDLAM, Thomas Southern Cross Cycling Club
JM15 MASON, Noah Hunter District Cycling Club
JM15 RICHTER, Josh Peloton Sports INC.
JM15 SILVA, Isaac Bankstown Sports Cycling Club
JM15 TRKULJA, Curtis Nowra Velo Club
JM15 WORTH, Thomas Manning Valley CC
JM17 BARBER, Daniel Dubbo CC
JM17 BATES, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
JM17 BLOCH, Brayden Randwick Botany CC
JM17 BRITTEN, Ryan Illawarra Cycle Club
JM17 COVINGTON, Malachi Marconi CC
JM17 DENINGTON, Harry Southern Highlands CC
JM17 DUBIER, Andre Lidcombe Auburn CC
JM17 EATHER, Dylan Dubbo CC
JM17 FANCOURT, Gilbert Southern Highlands CC
JM17 FAWLE, Asher Coffs Harbour CC
JM17 GEORGE, Dylan Manly Warringah Cycling Club
JM17 HAMER, Jonah Illawarra Cycle Club
JM17 HARRIS, Jack Southern Highlands CC
JM17 JOHNSTON, Harrison Southern Highlands Cycling Club
JM17 JONES, Harry Canberra CC
JM17 KIRKHAM, Will Dulwich Hill BC
JM17 MARKOVSKI, Ashley St George CC
JM17 NIXON, Luke Wagga Wagga CC
JM17 PAJTL, Joshua Hunter District Cycling Club
JM17 PERRY, Deren Parramatta CC
JM17 RIGOLI, Gian Lidcombe Auburn CC
JM17 SESSINI, Hugh Illawarra Cycle Club
JM17 SHORT, Ryland St George CC
JM17 SKELLY, Luke Southern Highlands CC
JM17 TOOLEY, Owen Hunter District CC
JM17 TUCKWELL, Luke Bathurst Cycling Club
JPART ALLEN, Thomas Illawarra Cycle Club
JPART GALLAGHER, Sebastian Bathurst CC
JPART SHORT, Benjamin St George CC
JPART REID, Alexander ATTA NSW
JW15 ALLWORK, Sarah Lidcombe Auburn CC
JW15 BATES, Lauren Canberra Cycling Club
JW15 CROSS, Alexandra Manning Valley CC
JW15 JONES, Isobel Canberra CC
JW15 RUSSELL, Isabelle Dubbo CC
JW15 STEWART, Bronte Illawarra Cycle Club
JW15 TATARINOFF, Liliya Central Coast Cycling Club
JW15 WILL, Keira Lidcombe Auburn CC
JW17 BENNETT, Lani Sydney Uni Velo Club
JW17 CLIFF, Sarah Illawarra Cycle Club
JW17 COCKSHUTT, Alani Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JW17 COMBS, Amy Wagga Wagga CC
JW17 FULLER, Haylee Dubbo CC
JW17 FULLER, Zara Dubbo CC
JW17 NICHOLLS, Rachael Parklife Cycling Club
JW17 ROBINSON, Kalinda Bathurst CC
JW17 STRATFORD, Lily Vikings Cycling Club ACT
JW17 STRUMFIN, Emily Illawarra Cycle Club
JW17 THOMPSON, Charlotte Northern Sydney CC
JW17 TRKULJA, Amelia Nowra Velo Club
JW17 TUTT, Olive Armidale CC