Startlist for R4 Dirty Deeds CX- Darebin Parklands

Published at: Thu, 16 Jun 2016 12:13 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Rider Club
CX_MA ABBEY, Josh Geelong MTB
CX_MA ADAMS, Rohin Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA ALBRECHT, Jasper Castlemaine Rocky Riders
CX_MA AUSTEN, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MA BATCHELOR, Aaron Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA BUCKLAND, Brett Alpine
CX_MA BUTLER, Jay Full Gas Pedallers
CX_MA CIDDOR, Lewis Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MA CLARKE, Brad Geelong MTB
CX_MA COLLETT, Russell Geelong MTB
CX_MA COTTERELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA CUSWORTH, Steven LDTR
CX_MA CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MA DE LUCA, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
CX_MA DEANE, James Team Mount Beauty
CX_MA DRABBLE, Alex J Dirt Riders
CX_MA EASTICK, Brad Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA FITZGERALD, James Hobart Wheelers
CX_MA FLOYD, Lee Geelong MTB
CX_MA FORBES, Ray CCCC
CX_MA GRAY, Mathew Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA HALPIN, Will MTB Melbourne
CX_MA HUNT, Jeremy Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MA JONES, Luke Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
CX_MA JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MA KAH, Danny Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
CX_MA KELLY, Ian Geelong MTB
CX_MA LEACH, Warrack Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA LONG, Elliot Zeitgeist Racing
CX_MA LOW, Andrew RedHill
CX_MA MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA MCDOUGALL, Mark Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MA MOS, Mark Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA PAYNE, Allister You Yangs
CX_MA PEACOCK, Craig MTBA
CX_MA RANSOM, David Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MA REDENBACH, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA SEK, Joshua Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA SMITH, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
CX_MA SPILLER, Julian Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA SUTHERLAND, Jacob Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA WALKERDEN, Ben Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MA WATSON, Sam Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA WHITING, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MA WOOLCOCK, Cam Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB ALBRECHT, Piper Castlemaine Rocky Riders
CX_MB ARCH, Peter You Yangs
CX_MB BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
CX_MB BARDSLEY-SMITH, Phillip Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MB BEAUMONT, Oliver Red Hill Riders MTBC
CX_MB BELL, Colin Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MB BLAZEVIC, Rik Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MB BOVALINO, Damien Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB BROWN, Michael Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MB BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB CHRISTIE, Heath St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MB COOPER, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB DAVIES, Brad St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB DONALD, David Trial MTBA membership
CX_MB DRUMMOND, Chris Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB FILIPOV, Steven The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_MB GEARY, Mark Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MB GIBBINGS, Wayne Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB GORDON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB GRIFFITHS, Blake Brunswick
CX_MB HAWKES, Simon Brunswick
CX_MB HENLEY, Evan Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB HEPPLESTON, Simon Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB HINDELL, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB HUTH, Gareth Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB JONES, Damien Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MB KRAWITZ, Shaun MCL
CX_MB LARKIN, Paul The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_MB LEE SHOY, Courtenay Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB LEMMON, Tim Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
CX_MB LUO, Xiangran Luo Dirt Riders
CX_MB MACCAN, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB MATHON, Mathieu Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB MCLEAN, Craig Port Fairy
CX_MB MEAKIN, James The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_MB MITCHELL, Craig St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB MONTUORO, Vince carnignee
CX_MB MOODY, Sime Wombat MTB
CX_MB MULHALL, David none
CX_MB MUNYARD, Steve Geelong MTB
CX_MB NESTOR, Jason Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
CX_MB NEVINS, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB OCKENDEN, William Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
CX_MB PALMER, Todd Commuter Cycles
CX_MB PHILIP, Rowan Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB RAWLING, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB RHODES, Nicholas Geelong Cycling Club
CX_MB ROGERS, Andy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB RYBAR, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB SAMSON, Wes Beechworth Chain Gang
CX_MB STEWART-JACKS, Alistair Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB SULLIVAN, Joshua Wangaratta
CX_MB SWIFTE, Dillon Eastfield BMX
CX_MB THATCHER, Edward Brunswick
CX_MB THOMSON, Angus Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB THORNE, Gregory Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB TOWERS, Craig Brunswick
CX_MB WADE, Jonathon Forrest MTB
CX_MB WEIR, Stuart Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB WILLIAMS, Anakin CCCC
CX_MC ADDISON, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC ALLAN, Douglas Zeitgeist Racing
CX_MC BERZKALNS, Drew St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC BLACK, Christopher Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC BONWICK, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC BOWEN, Richard Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
CX_MC CASTILLO, Gil Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC CLARK, Brad none
CX_MC CLARKE, Todd Brunswick
CX_MC COLLINS, Derek none
CX_MC CORRIN, David Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC CORTSEN, Lars St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MC CROWLE, Tom Northcote Cycling Club
CX_MC CRYAN, Dominic St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC DEANE, Nicholas Warrandyte MTB
CX_MC DEAR, James Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC DENNIS, Ivan none
CX_MC DIPIERRO, Adrian No club selected
CX_MC DROFENIK, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC FANGMEIER, Erich Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC FRANK, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC FRIEND, Lachlan Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC GAHAN-HANNIBAL, Robbie Brunswick
CX_MC GIULIANI, Nazario Team Mount Beauty
CX_MC GRAHAM, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MC GRAY, Tom Other.
CX_MC GUERY, Gwendal No club selected
CX_MC HALE, Dan Wombat MTB
CX_MC HEPWORTH, Peter Warrandyte MTB
CX_MC HINZE, Richard Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC HOPKINS, Justin none
CX_MC HURREN, Simon Warrandyte Mountain Bike Club
CX_MC JAMES, Jarrod MTB Melbourne
CX_MC JETNIKOFF, William Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC JOHNSON, Eric Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC JONES, Ben Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
CX_MC JONES, Brad Dirt Riders
CX_MC KELLY, Paul Brunswick
CX_MC KEOGH, Nick MTBA
CX_MC LEE, Matthew Cycling Australia
CX_MC LETT, Nick Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MACGREGOR, Duncan Trial MTBA membership
CX_MC MAHER, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MATHIESON, Ivan Mountain bike australia
CX_MC MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MC MCINULTY, Peter Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC MCLAREN, Guy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MORRIS, Christopher Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club
CX_MC MOSS, Rob none
CX_MC MURPHY, Ben You Yangs
CX_MC NATOLI, Anthony Dirt Riders
CX_MC NIMMO, Alisdair none
CX_MC NORRIS-JONES, Cory You Yangs
CX_MC PIE, Sean Eastfield BMX
CX_MC SAMWAYS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC SKARAJEW, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC STURT, Harry CCCC
CX_MC TANNARD, David Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club
CX_MC TARRAN, Glenn St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC THYNNE, Jim Murindindi
CX_MC TOUZEL, Raph Geelong MTB
CX_MC UMSEHER, Michael Wombat MTB
CX_MC URIE, Shaun Zeitgeist Racing
CX_MC WALL, Casey Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC WERNER, Hans FTF
CX_MC WESTON, Dale Dirt Riders
CX_MC WILLIAMS, Richard Geelong MTB
CX_MC WOODMAN, David Dirt Riders
CX_MC WOOLLEY, Ned none
CX_MC XUEREB, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MC YOUNG, Benjamin Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MC ZGOZNIK, Frank Coburg Cycling Club
CX_WA ANSET, Melissa Warrandyte MTB
CX_WA BRADLEY, Amy St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WA CLARKE, Caroline Brunswick
CX_WA DARBY, Kristi Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WA FABRY, Tessa Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA GURNER, Erica Geelong MTB
CX_WA HOSKEN, Penny none
CX_WA MCDONOUGH, April Geelong MTB
CX_WA MCSWAN, Amity Team Mount Beauty
CX_WA MICHEL, Claire Melbourne University Cycling Club
CX_WA MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
CX_WA MORGAN, Clare St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WA NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WA VANDEWATER, Melissa The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_WA VITERBO, Leonie St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WA WILLIAMS, Naomi The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_WB ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB BEATTIE, Amanda Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB BROWNE, Yvette Brunswick
CX_WB CLARK, Brydie Melbourne University Cycling Club
CX_WB CLELAND, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WB COMBE, Nadia Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WB CURTIS, Heather MTBA
CX_WB FOWLER, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB GEELAN, Hannah Port Adelaide Cycling Club
CX_WB GROVE, Sienna Dirtriders
CX_WB HEPWORTH, Celine Warrandyte MTB
CX_WB ILIEVSKI, Gayle Forrest MTB
CX_WB JOHNS, Bronwyn Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB KEOGH, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB LEWIS, Alice Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB LUCK, Siobhan Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB OLLERENSHAW, Jane Geelong MTB
CX_WB POLDMETS, Kadri Trial MTBA membership
CX_WB SAMSON, Keely Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB STRATING, Corinn N/A
CX_WB STURT, Tanya Mountain bike australia
CX_WB SWAIN, Rachel Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB TORCASIO, Clarissa Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB WHITEHEAD, Carole Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_WB WILLIAMS, Margarita Geelong MTB
CX_WB WILLIAMSON, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB WOLFERS, Louise Lysterfield District Trail Riders
JUNIORS DE LUCA, Luc Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS GREGORY, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS HOCKEY, Max Plenty Gorge MTB
JUNIORS JACKSON, Tristan none
JUNIORS LOELIGER, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS RODDA, Nicolas MTB Melbourne
JUNIORS URIE, Jack Zeitgeist Racing
JUNIORS URIE, Josh Zeitgeist Racing
M_OPEN ATKINSON, John Melbourne Cycling League
M_OPEN BOYD, Adam Brunswick
M_OPEN BRAY, Chris Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN DANN, Michael You Yangs
M_OPEN FIELD, Paul NA (trial license)
M_OPEN FINKELDE, Jack Brunswick
M_OPEN FRASER, Ian MTBA
M_OPEN HEISKANEN, Tate Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN HOCKEY, Andrew Plenty Gorge MTB
M_OPEN JUNGE, Trevor MTBA
M_OPEN KERR, Russell MTB Melbourne
M_OPEN KVIECINSKAS, Paul NA (trial license)
M_OPEN LOELIGER, Marc The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
M_OPEN MCCONNELL, Andrew Alpine Cycling Club
M_OPEN NEWTON, Adam Lysterfield District Trail Riders
M_OPEN RAWLING, Tim Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN RODDA, Bruce MTB Melbourne
M_OPEN ROSE, Greg MTB Melbourne
M_OPEN THOMSON, Paul dont Know
M_OPEN WOONTON, Hamish You Yangs
W_OPEN CARTER, Kat Melbourne Cycling League
W_OPEN GALEA, Alana Plenty Gorge MTB
W_OPEN KIRCHLINDE, Daniela Hawthorn Cycling Club
W_OPEN LATTA, Suzie Hawthorn Cycling Club
W_OPEN PRUDEN, Sara N/A
W_OPEN SCURR, Michelle Brunswick Cycling Club
W_OPEN SIMPSON, Tanya Plenty Gorge MTB
W_OPEN SIREC, Peta Brunswick
W_OPEN SRBINOVSKI, Lara Sunbury Cycling Club
W_OPEN SVIRIDOVTICH, Lina Lone Soldier
W_OPEN WEIR, Charlotte Brunswick Cycling Club