Published at: Fri, 08 Feb 2019 9:21 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | ALBRECHT, Jasper | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | ALLFORD, Thomas | Mildura-Coomealla CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | BARBER, Charlie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | BARCLAY, Aron | Midland Cycle Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | BRODIE, Ryan | Warrnambool Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | BURRELL, Nathan | Cycling Benefits |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | CARMAN, Ben | Logan City Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | COLLINS, Angus | Brunswick Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | COXON, Joel | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | CUTLER, Tim | Portland CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | DEAN, Braeden | Bendigo & District CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | DOWDELL, Curtis | Norwood CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | ERLER, Justus | RV Komet Delia 09 Köln |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | FURMSTON, Daniel | Latrobe City Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | HILL, Benjamin | Canberra Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | HUCKER, Robbie | Bendigo & District CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | JOHNSTON, Brendan | Eurobodalla Cyclists Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | JONES, Luke | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | KELLY, Liam | Eastern Suburbs CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | KENNEWAY, Gordon | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | KLAJNBLAT, Jake | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | LUCAS, Phillip | Randwick CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | MADDERN, Angus | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | MADDERN, Jade | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | MARSHALL, Lachlan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | MCGILLIVRAY, Adam | St Kilda Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | MCGUIGAN, Dan | Randwick Botany CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | MCKENNA, Dylan | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | MONK, Cyrus | Melbourne University CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | NANKERVIS, Tommy | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | PATZEL, Jack | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | RICHARDS, Steven | St Kilda Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | ROSS, Mathew | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick | South Perth Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | SATCHELL, Allan | Stawell-Great Western CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | SIMMONDS, Leo | Norwood |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | SMITH, Morgan | St George CC |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | WEBBER, Hamish | St Kilda Cycling Club |
NRS_INDIVIDUAL | WINDHAM, Tyla | Albury Wodonga Mountain Bikers |
SUPPORT_A | BLADEN, Nick | Balmoral Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | BRETT, Patrick | Mornington Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | CLAMP, Cameron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | CLIFFORD, Trent | Footscray Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | CURRIE, Jarrod | South Coast CC |
SUPPORT_A | EDWARDS, Travis | Geelong Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | FORSYTHE, Daniel | MWCC |
SUPPORT_A | GRAINGER, Nick | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
SUPPORT_A | GYNES, Andrew | Mornington Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | HOGAN, Jack | Norwood CC |
SUPPORT_A | HOLSBOER, Maarten | Cheeky Riders CC |
SUPPORT_A | HUBBARD, Simon | Cairns Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | JOHNS, Levi | Nowra Velo Club |
SUPPORT_A | JUDSON, Cameron | Canberra Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | LAFFEY, Shannon | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
SUPPORT_A | MAHONEY, Nicholas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | MCGRATH, Tim | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | MILNE, Alastair | Peel District CC |
SUPPORT_A | MILOSTIC, Peter | Penrith CC |
SUPPORT_A | PECK, Dan | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | PETERSON, Gerald | Manning Valley CC |
SUPPORT_A | PODBURY, Daniel | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | ROBERTSON, Matthew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | SEDDON, Mark | Northern Cycling Incorporated/Seymour |
SUPPORT_A | SMITH, Stuart | Leongatha Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | STRAUSS, Daniel | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_A | SUNDERLAND, Zak | Inverell Cycle Club |
SUPPORT_A | THOMPSON, Kyle | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
SUPPORT_A | VINTIN, Sean | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | BASELL, Laurence | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | BENDLE, Adam | Mornington Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | CHESTER, Peter | Northcote Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | COLLINS, Paul | Latrobe City Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | COLOMB, Keith | Warragul Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | DOGAN, Tate | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | EVANS, David | Eastern Suburbs Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | FOLLER, Emil | Mornington Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | HALLEUR, Brenden | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
SUPPORT_B | INGLIS, Joseph | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
SUPPORT_B | JOUSTRA, Christopher | Latrobe City Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | LEHMANN, Daniel | Portland CC |
SUPPORT_B | LITTLE, Adrian | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | MARK, Jamesion | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
SUPPORT_B | MARSHALL, Jack | Mornington Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | MCGRATH, Lachlan | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
SUPPORT_B | MIDDLEBROOK, Nathan | Melbourne Cycling League |
SUPPORT_B | MONAHAN, James | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | SANDERSON, Chester | Melbourne Cycling League |
SUPPORT_B | SPEED, Paul | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | SPRANG, Jason | Darling Downs Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | THOMSON, Angus | Melbourne Cycling League |
SUPPORT_B | THORNTON, Brendan | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | TREW, Bruce | Mornington Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_B | YOUNG, Robert | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | BINGLEY, David | Launceston City CC |
SUPPORT_C | BISHOP, Daniel | Eastern Cycle Club |
SUPPORT_C | BURGOYNE, Lindsay | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
SUPPORT_C | BUZZA, Rhys | Mornington Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | BYRNE, James | Warrnambool Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | CLAEYS, Thomas | ADF Cycling |
SUPPORT_C | COOK, Andrew | Mornington Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | CUMINE, Rob | Northern Vets Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | CURRY, Paul | Mornington Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | DAWSON, Adam | Blackburn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | DUFF, Gordon | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | FALAHEY, Blair | Melbourne Cycling League |
SUPPORT_C | FALCONER, Richard | The Pirates Sporting Club |
SUPPORT_C | FRY, Craig | Club - Carnegie Caulfield CC |
SUPPORT_C | GRANT, Graham | Brisbane Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | GREIG, Peter | Port Fairy Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | HAND, Matt | Warrnambool |
SUPPORT_C | HARVEY, Grant | Seymour Broadford Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | HAYDON, Gary | Cairns Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | HENDER, Mason | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | HICKFORD, Brett | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | INGRAM, Damien | Cairns Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | KELSON, Simon | Footscray Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | LAIDMAN, Paul | Australian Time Trials Association |
SUPPORT_C | LAND, Adrian | Fraser Coast Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | MAURICE, Ramon | Gold Coast Cycle Club |
SUPPORT_C | MCCARTHY, Benjamin | Footscray Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | MCGANN, Ben | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | MICKELBUROUGH, Gavin | Mornington Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | MITCHELL, Rob | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | MORRIS, Procter | Illawarra CC |
SUPPORT_C | MURRAY, Duncan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | PAPAKOSTAS, Chris | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | RANTALL, Brett | Warrnambool Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | ROBBIE, Anthony | Murwillumbah Cycle Club |
SUPPORT_C | SIMS, Brodie | Bendigo BMX Club, Bendigo & District Cycling Club, Bendigo Mountain Bike Club |
SUPPORT_C | SMITH, Kieron | Darling Downs CC/ Cobra9 Leigh Surveyors Racing Team |
SUPPORT_C | SOMERS, Anthony | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | STOKIE, James | Geelong Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | TREVORROW, David | Fraser Coast Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | VAN DER SCHANS, Tim | Colac Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | VINCENT, Justin | Warrnambool Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | WAIN, Aaron | Geelong Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_C | WARD, Adrian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_W | EDWARDS, Diane | Footscray Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_W | HEATHER, Taryn | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_W | HILL, Rebecca | Canberra Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_W | LEE, Jer Ling Serene | Singapore |
SUPPORT_W | PERRY, Kate | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT_W | WRIGHT, Madeline | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |