Entry nominations in Friday Night Clubby 22 May 22:34

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Townsville BMX Club website.

Name Requested category Status Events
WALMSLEY, Jack 8-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GRAHAM, Indie 7 & U Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
GRAHAM, Jackson 5 & U Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
GRAHAM, Harry Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
GIEZENDANNER, Nicolas 8-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MUNRO, Harry 8-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MANSEY, Charlie 7 & U Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
MANSEY, Hunter 8-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCKENZIE, Sofia 8-10 Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HASTIE, Havana 5 & U Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
HASTIE, Ryder 8-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LEE, Toren 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LEE, Lyric 7 & U Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
COOPER, Jack 5 & U Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
WEIGHT, Cheve 5 & U Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
WEIGHT, Brock 8-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KUBEA, Jyi 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NICOL, Samuel Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
NICOL, Lachlan 8-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROSER, Dexter Mini Wheelers Scratched Participation classes (1)
ROSER, Scarlett Mini Wheelers Scratched Participation classes (1)
ROSER, Klaire Mini Wheelers Scratched Participation classes (1)
MUNRO, Harry 8-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MOONEY, Archer 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MOONEY, Ivy 7 & U Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
BOTT, Thomas 6 & U Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
ALEXANDER, Eli 7 & U Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
WILSON, Oliver 8-10 Boys Provisionally entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BARR, Celeste 18+OW Provisionally entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILSON, Lincoln 8-10 Boys Provisionally entered Age/Challenge class (1)