Entry nominations in Macarthur BMX 2023 Club Series 2 - Round 6 25 Jul 11:22

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Macarthur BMX Club website.

Name Status Events
HOLOHAN, Amy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOGGER, Dave Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOGGER, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NICHOLSON, Ryder Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CANAL, Aston Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLIAMS, Jade Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLDEM, Bryce Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLOHAN, Aston Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HADLEY, Dean Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILDE, Joshua Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHOFIELD, Liam Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARISH, Noah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARISH, Sophie Entered Participation classes (1)
MUZEVIC, Luka Entered Participation classes (1)
DUNCAN, Levi Entered Participation classes (1)
MAYNARD, Isla Entered Participation classes (1)
LASKER, Callum Entered Participation classes (1)
MAYNARD, Ada Entered Participation classes (1)
LASKER, Archie Entered Participation classes (1)
MURPHY, Skylar Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HICKEY, Matilda Entered Participation classes (1)
BAKER, Clayton Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MURPHY, Axel Entered Participation classes (1)
HICKEY, Logan Entered Participation classes (1)
SMALE, Charlotte Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
SMALE, Georgia Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
SMALE, Mason Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GILLEN, Brianna Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GILLEN, Caleb Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FULCHER, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
IOANNOU, Xander Entered Participation classes (1)
LORD, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LORD, Riley Entered Participation classes (1)
LORD, Blake Entered Participation classes (1)
MASTERFIELD, Brett Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PICKFORD, Monty Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LOWE, Sebastian Entered Participation classes (1)
LOWE, Jett Entered Participation classes (1)
ALLEN, Lewis Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARNIAK, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILES, Zindzi Entered Participation classes (1)
MILES, Braxton Entered Participation classes (1)
ROWE, Matilda Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROCHE, Max Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROCHE, Lucas Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILNE, Archie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILNE, Bowie Entered Participation classes (1)
MILNE, Ziggy Entered Participation classes (1)
BYRNES, Ben Entered Participation classes (1)
BALLANTYNE, Mason Entered Participation classes (1)
KING, Zailee Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KING, Nate Entered Participation classes (1)
DEWHURST, Kiara Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEWHURST, Kenzie Entered Participation classes (1)
DEWHURST, Bentley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARUSI, Flynn Entered Participation classes (1)
SKUSE, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BRESSINGTON, Jonathon Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WURR, Harrison Entered Participation classes (1)
TONKIH, Flynn Entered Participation classes (1)
WURR, Mackenzie Entered Participation classes (1)
WHITE, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CASTRO, Iris Entered Participation classes (1)
CASTRO, Tobias Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Luke Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLMOTT, Brody Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
PARANTHOIENE, Nixon Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARANTHOIENE, Summer Entered Participation classes (1)
PARANTHOIENE, Pippa Entered Participation classes (1)
THORN, Mason Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ELTON, Noah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BIFFIN, Sienna Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KING, Mathias Entered Participation classes (1)
KING, Jaiden Entered Participation classes (1)
GRAY, Elly Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLMOTT, David Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PATTERSON, Harriet Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PATTERSON, Lawson Entered Participation classes (1)
BYRNES, Jack Entered Participation classes (1)
CARR, Hugo Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
SMALL, Ryker Entered Participation classes (1)
WILLMOTT, Ajay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NORTHCOTT, Calvin Entered Participation classes (1)
CHAPMAN, Lucy Entered Participation classes (1)
CHAPMAN, Callie Entered Participation classes (1)
FLAXMAN, Ian Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FLAXMAN, Deagan Entered Participation classes (1)
FLAXMAN, Corbin Entered Participation classes (1)
LORKING, Malakai Entered Participation classes (1)
LORKING, Theodore Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
DOBSON, Logan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOBSON, Brodie Entered Participation classes (1)
MCGILVRAY, Arrow Entered Participation classes (1)
MCGILVRAY, Pierson Entered Participation classes (1)
PURVIS, Clay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Seajay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Harley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Archie Entered Participation classes (1)
HOLMES, Michael Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
COLEMAN, Koby Entered Participation classes (1)
KEMPTON, Patrick Entered Participation classes (1)
HOLMES, William Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SETON, Flynn Entered Participation classes (1)
ANDERSON, Mikey Entered Participation classes (1)
BARTHEL-WOOLERTON, Amelia Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BENSON, Cameron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILLANTA, Hudson Entered Participation classes (1)
MERCER, Bracken Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
OCHEDUSZKO, Lincoln Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SALIBA, Noah Entered Participation classes (1)
SHEPHARD, Levi Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KUBISCH, Ryan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BALL, Cooper Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BALL, Emlyn Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MANSFIELD, Willow Entered Participation classes (1)
BOWMAN, Aaron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PHILPOTT, Hudson Entered Participation classes (1)
HANSEN, Billy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BENSON, Dale Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CHAPMAN, Kaiden Entered Participation classes (1)
KRAAN, Jack Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
LANE, Hayden Entered Participation classes (1)
LANE, Riley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BARWICK, Brodi Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
TAYLOR, Ty Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)