Entry nominations in Race 08-XCO-Shepherds Hill 22 May 21:47

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Adelaide Mountain Bike Club website.

Name Requested category Status
KLEIN, Ollie Men's A grade Scratched
KING, Chris Men's C grade Entered
STRUDWICK, Darcy Men's A grade Entered
SPRANZ, Krischan Men's C grade Entered
SCOTT, Adrian Men's A grade Entered
OSBORNE, Simon Men's C grade Entered
BELAMARIE, Kieren Men's D grade Entered
HAWKES, Evan Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
PANICHI, Marco Aurelio Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
WASHINGTON, Brett Men's A grade Entered
SIMPSON, Talia Women's A grade Entered
BROWN, Henry Juniors - U13 - Boys Scratched
EASTAFF, Michael Men's B grade Entered
KLEIN, Tim Men's B grade Entered
ARMITSTEAD, Brett Men's D grade Entered
MARTIN-WALLACE, Alexandra Women's A grade Entered
HOWIE, Andrew Men's D grade Entered
LOOSE, Lindy Women's B grade Entered
DUKE, Michael Men's D grade Entered
KNIGHT, David Men's C grade Entered
HAM, Daniel Men's B grade Entered
LARRETT, Jackson Men's B grade Entered
CASTLE, Meg Women's C grade Entered
WATERHOUSE, Neil Men's B grade Entered
GLASSPOOL, Lachlan Men's A grade Entered
SANDERSON, Matt Men's B grade Entered
GARDNER, Dirk Men's A grade Entered
LODGE, Asher Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
TODD, Gabrielle Women's B grade Entered
LYNCH, Daniel Men's B grade Entered
BRAY, Phil Men's C grade Entered
MANNING, Tessa Women's A grade Entered
ATKINS, Willowa Women's A grade Entered
KUBILIUS, Darius Men's B grade Entered
SMITH, Alister Men's B grade Entered
TODD, Brendan Men's C grade Entered
WALKER, Rowan Men's B grade Entered
CAYTON, Pete Men's C grade Entered
MANNING, Mark Men's C grade Entered
JUSAITIS, Zara Juniors - U13 - Girls Entered
SUTTER, Christopher Men's C grade Entered
GLASGOW, Colin Men's C grade Entered
SCUTCHINGS, Russell Men's C grade Entered
JAMES, Evan Men's B grade Entered
KING, Declan Men's C grade Entered
DOUGHTY, Thomas Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
CHANDLER, Harrison Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
CHANDLER, Markus Men's B grade Entered
GUEDEZ, Carlos Men's A grade Entered
NORMAN, Ben Men's C grade Entered
STEELE, Madeleine Women's B grade Entered
LOCK, Pellion Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
MERRITT, Jake Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
MERRITT, Tyler Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
HOPPS, Josh Men's B grade Entered
FUNK, Brayden Men's C grade Entered
MCGREGOR, Harry U19 - Men Entered
WHITE, Simon Men's D grade Entered
BRUCE, Sam Men's C grade Entered
KUBILIUS, Anna Women's A grade Entered
MOORE, Jason Men's C grade Entered
KERIN, Adam Men's A grade Entered
DEVERELL, Philip Men's D grade Entered
HOPE, Fred Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
GREEN, Susie Women's B grade Entered
BUCKBY, Darren Men's B grade Entered
KINCAID, Harrison Men's C grade Entered
WATERHOUSE, Elianne Juniors - U13 - Girls Entered
TAYLOR, Nathan E-Bike Men Entered
PFEIFFER, Harry E-Bike Men Entered
HOPE, Ted Men's C grade Entered
BURGOINE, Guy Men's C grade Entered
HICKS, Mitchell Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
IZZARD, Oliver Men's B grade Entered
TALBOT, David Men's B grade Entered
HARRIS, Alison Women's C grade Entered
SIERP, Sasha Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
IZZARD, Jason Men's C grade Entered
COSTAGLIOLA, Giancarlo Men's A grade Entered
NICHOLLS, Sam Men's D grade Entered
SWART, Torsten Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
NORTHCOTT, Dylan Men's D grade Entered
LITTLEFORD, Jarrad Men's C grade Entered
MYATT, Daniel Men's D grade Entered
OERTEL, Fraser Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
DRAPER, Clint Men's A grade Entered
REABURN, Taliessin Men's D grade Scratched
CRIPWELL, Luke U19 - Men Scratched
O LEARY, John Men's C grade Scratched
TUK, Daniel Men's B grade Scratched
MANARIOTIS, Nicolas Juniors - U13 - Boys Scratched
MANARIOTIS, Sophia Juniors - U15 - Women Scratched