Startlist for Gritty City Critty

Published at: Tue, 29 Nov 2022 9:15 PM ACDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
AB ANDERSON, Oliver Norwood CC
AB BRYANT, Mikey Central Districts CC
AB BUSH, Sam Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
AB CHAPMAN, Tom Adelaide Cycling Club
AB CRICK, Nathan Port Adelaide Cycling Club
AB DAVIS, Peter Port Adelaide Cycling Club
AB DECKER, Tim Bendigo & District CC
AB DICKSON, Angus Adelaide University Cycling Club
AB DRAPER, Clint Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
AB EGLINTON, Simon Kilkenny CC
AB FORGACS, Daniel Adelaide University Cycling Club
AB GUEDEZ, Carlos AMBC
AB HARDY, Max Norwood Cycling Club
AB HARNESS, Billy Norwood CC
AB HARRISON, Josh Norwood CC
AB HOGAN, Jack Norwood CC
AB JONES, Tristan Norwood
AB LAMPE, Aidan MOOD Racing
AB MILLER, David Port Adelaide Cycling Club
AB PIPE, Gordon Norwood CC
AB SCOTT, Adrian Adelaide Cycling Club
AB SHARRAD, Patrick Norwood CC
AB SIMPSON, Talia Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
AB SIMPSON, Toby Norwood Cycling Club
AB UNDERWOOD, Nick Norwood CC
AB WALSH, Richard Norwood CC
AB WASSERBAECH, Joachim Port Adelaide Cycling Club
C ATKINS, Willowa Inside Line
C BRUCE, Sam AMBC
C GRIZARD, Thibaud Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C IZZARD, Jason Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C MANNING, Mark Port Adelaide Cycling Club
C MITSIGEORGIS, Nicole Norwood CC
C ROSSI, David Norwood CC
C SIMPSON, Mark Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C WOOD, Rob Adelaide Cycling Club
C WYELD, Ted Norwood CC
D BAWDEN, Daniel Port Adelaide Cycling Club
D BUSH, Max AusCycling
D DEVINE, Michelle Port Adelaide Cycling Club
D DOUGHERTY, Timothy MOOD Racing
D MCSPORRAN, Kayla Port Adelaide Cycling Club
D PURCZEL, Carl Port Adelaide Cycling Club
D TUK, Daniel Adelaide MTB Club
D WIGZELL, Jonathan Norwood
D ZLATKOVIC, Genevieve Norwood CC
E ARCHIBALD, Hayden Norwood CC
E BROWN, Ben South Coast CC
E BROWN, Stewart Port Adelaide Cycling Club
E BRYANT, Carly Central Districts CC
E COVE, Ben Norwood CC
E CRICK, Michelle Port Adelaide Cycling Club
E DAY, Tania Adelaide Cycling Club
E DENNISON, Jenna Darwin Cycling Club
E GOUD, Rachel Port Adelaide Cycling Club
E MCGREGOR, Harry Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
E PARKINSON, Rob AHCC
E PETHERBRIDGE, Neil Port Adelaide Cycling Club
E RICHES, Virginia Port Adelaide Cycling Club
E SHAILER, David Adelaide MTB Club
E UNDERWOOD, Emma Norwood Cycling Club
E VU, Thien PACC
E WILLSON, Philip PACC (non member)
E WILLSON, Tony AHCC
E ZHANG, Miu Lok Oscar Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A OERTEL, Fraser Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
JUNIOR_A UNDERWOOD, Liam Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A UNDERWOOD, Ryan Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B BAWDEN, Benjamin Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B BROWN, Henry South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B DAVIS, Austin Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B HAWKINS, Sebastian Adelaide MTB Club
JUNIOR_B LOGAN, Cassian Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B LUKER, Zoe Not a club member yet
JUNIOR_B MARTIN, Chloe Happy Valley Bmx club
JUNIOR_B SERET, Zac No Club Yet
JUNIOR_B WOOD, Scarlett Port Adelaide Cycling Club