Entry nominations in Pine Rivers 2022 Series 2 Round 3 30 Sep 02:40

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Pine Rivers BMX Club website.

Name Requested category Status Events
DOBSON, Aiden Junior Expert (8-13 Years) Entered Open class (1)
THORPE, Jayden 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
COLE, Poppy 5 & Under Sprocket Entered Participation classes (1)
COLE, Hugo 7 Years Sprocket Entered Participation classes (1)
DI BARTOLO, James Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
BETTS, Ewan 11 Years (FlatsOnly) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PERSHOUSE, Matthew 11 Years (FlatsOnly) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ARGENT, Nate 14+ Open Invitational Men Entered Open class (1)
ARGENT, Ashlyn Women Open Wheeler (14+) Entered Open class (1)
GALMES, Steven 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
GALMES, Darcy 11 Years (FlatsOnly), Junior Expert (8-13 Years) Entered Age/Challenge class, Open class (2)
KURZ-MORRIS, Violet 14+ Open Invitational Men Entered Open class (1)
WILDER-COOMBES, Flynn 14+ Open Invitational Men Entered Open class (1)
BRYER, Jethro 11 Years (FlatsOnly) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BRYER, Leo 8 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CROSSMAN, Will 12 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTER, Aiden 8 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOCKING, Guy Junior Expert (8-13 Years) Entered Open class (1)
THISTLETHWAITE, Holley 9 Years (Flats Only), 8 - 13 Years Girls Entered Age/Challenge class, Open class (2)
THISTLETHWAITE, Henry 12 Years (Flats Only), Junior Expert (8-13 Years) Entered Age/Challenge class, Open class (2)
THISTLETHWAITE, Jayden 10 Years (Flats Only), Junior Expert (8-13 Years) Entered Age/Challenge class, Open class (2)
EWART, Steve 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
MOVICK, Louis 5 & Under Sprocket Entered Participation classes (1)
ALLEN, Penni 11 Years (FlatsOnly) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PILSON, Steven 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
GEORGE, Miles 9 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PILSON, Ryder 7 Years Sprocket Entered Participation classes (1)
GEORGE, Levi 12 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
O'CONNELL, Jax 9 Years (Flats Only), Junior Expert (8-13 Years) Entered Age/Challenge class, Open class (2)
WILSON, Angus 9 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BAX, Billy 9 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MALINOWSKI, Otto 12 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Joseph 11 Years (FlatsOnly) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Ripley 7 Years Sprocket Entered Participation classes (1)
POWER, Mick 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
POWER, Chad 10 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RADOMSKI, Alexis 7 Years Sprocket Entered Participation classes (1)
RADOMSKI, Elijah 6 Years Sprocket Entered Participation classes (1)
PARKER, Dominic 11 Years (FlatsOnly) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
JOHNSON, Freddie 8 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BAX, Mila 10 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BROOMFIELD, Billy Junior Expert (8-13 Years) Entered Open class (1)
MCGROGAN, Troy 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
MCGROGAN, Jack 5 & Under Sprocket Entered Participation classes (1)
ISAAC, Jenson 8 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
VOEVODIN, Miles 9 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GRAHAM, Jasper 14+ Open Invitational Men Entered Open class (1)
VAN WYK, Mark 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
O'BRIEN, Jayden Junior Expert (8-13 Years) Entered Open class (1)
ODGER, Graham 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
SIMS, Carter 6 Years Sprocket Entered Participation classes (1)
SIMS, Harry 9 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SIMS, David 14+ Open Invitational Men Entered Open class (1)
GOOCH, Brodie 14+ Open Invitational Men Entered Open class (1)
BALLINGER, Noah 9 Years (Flats Only), Junior Expert (8-13 Years) Entered Age/Challenge class, Open class (2)
MCAULIFFE, Kaitlyn 8 - 13 Years Girls Entered Open class (1)
MCAULIFFE, Liam 8 Years (Flats Only), Junior Expert (8-13 Years) Entered Age/Challenge class, Open class (2)
MCAULIFFE, Richard 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
WESTON, Liam 14+ Open Invitational Men Entered Open class (1)
GIBBONS, Kane 14+ Open Invitational Men Entered Open class (1)
CLARKE, Angus 14+ Open Invitational Men Entered Open class (1)
PEREIRA, Oliver 7 Years Sprocket Entered Participation classes (1)
PEREIRA, Ruby 11 Years (FlatsOnly) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LYON, Blake 14+ Open Invitational Men Entered Open class (1)
BELLAIRS, William 7 Years Sprocket Entered Participation classes (1)
WILLIAMS, Jeremy 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
PEARSON, Glenn 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
STEVENSON, Nate 11 Years (FlatsOnly) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STEVENSON, Ashley 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
DRURY, Paul 14+ Open Invitational Men Entered Open class (1)
WILSON, Wade 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
SIMMONS, Cody 8 Years (Flats Only), Junior Expert (8-13 Years) Entered Age/Challenge class, Open class (2)
SIMMONS, Tahlia 8 - 13 Years Girls Entered Open class (1)
SIMMONS, Glen 25+ Open Wheeler Men Entered Open class (1)
SIMMONS, Kylie Women Open Wheeler (14+) Entered Open class (1)
PEAKER, Emily Women Open Wheeler (14+) Entered Open class (1)
REYNOLDS, Zac 11 Years (FlatsOnly) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLLAND, Taj 11 Years (FlatsOnly) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TUCKER, Ashton 10 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TUCKER, Thomas 14+ Open Invitational Men Entered Open class (1)
HARROWELL, Darcy 14+ Open Invitational Men Entered Open class (1)
ELLISON, Brodie 5 & Under Sprocket Scratched Participation classes (1)
ELLISON, Cooper 8 Years (Flats Only) Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
JONES, Aston 6 Years Sprocket Entered Participation classes (1)
MCCABE, Alexander 9 Years (Flats Only), Junior Expert (8-13 Years) Entered Age/Challenge class, Open class (2)
GRILLO, Roman 12 Years (Flats Only) Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ANTAL, Porter 6 Years Sprocket Entered Participation classes (1)
CREIGHTON, Oskar 12 Years (Flats Only) Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
CREIGHTON, Pippa 10 Years (Flats Only) Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)