Entry nominations in MAD BMX Club Champs Round 6 - Walkerston 30 Sep 04:34

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Mackay and District BMX Club Inc website.

Name Status Events
MIDGLEY, Harrison Entered Challenge Classes (1)
HAYES, Dylan Entered Challenge Classes (1)
KELLY, Mila Entered Participation classes (1)
KELLY, Cairo Entered Participation classes (1)
KELLY, Zavier Entered Challenge Classes (1)
FERREIRA, Meyer Entered Participation classes (1)
JENSEN, Heath Entered Challenge Classes (1)
NIKOLSKY, Jack Entered Participation classes (1)
JACOBSON, Sail Entered Participation classes (1)
PARKER, Harrison Entered Participation classes (1)
SOKE, Ruby Entered Challenge Classes (1)
ARMSTRONG, Jack Entered Challenge Classes (1)
HANCROFT, Jack Entered Challenge Classes (1)
HANCROFT, Billy Entered Challenge Classes (1)
DE SILVA, Brock Entered Challenge Classes (1)
SCHAFER, Daniel Entered Challenge Classes (1)
WALLIN, Ashton Entered Participation classes (1)
SCHAFER, Heath Entered Challenge Classes (1)
SCHAFER, Blake Entered Participation classes (1)
SCHAFER, Noah Entered Challenge Classes (1)
JENNER, Harrison Entered Challenge Classes (1)
BOLGER, Lilly Entered Challenge Classes (1)
FELDMAN, Ellie Entered Challenge Classes (1)
SHAW, Nelson Entered Challenge Classes (1)
BOLGER, Chris Entered Challenge Classes (1)
EVANS, Chelsea Entered Challenge Classes (1)
TORR, Phoenix Entered Participation classes (1)
SATINIE, Curtis Entered Participation classes (1)
WALKER, Logan Entered Participation classes (1)
MCDONNELL, Jaxon Entered Participation classes (1)
MCDONNELL, Carter Entered Participation classes (1)
MCDONNELL, Cameron Entered Challenge Classes (1)
BAWDEN, Colt Entered Participation classes (1)
BAWDEN, Eli Entered Participation classes (1)
WILSON, Brett Entered Challenge Classes (1)
WILSON, Liam Entered Challenge Classes (1)
WILSON, Brodie Entered Challenge Classes (1)
PAYNE, Bryson Entered Challenge Classes (1)
WALLIN, Michael Entered Challenge Classes (1)
MUSTAPHA, Adam Entered Challenge Classes (1)
MUSTAPHA, Kai Entered Challenge Classes (1)
BORG, Hudson Entered Challenge Classes (1)
DEGRAFF, Chayse Entered Challenge Classes (1)
BORG, Braydan Entered Challenge Classes (1)
WALLIN, Noah Entered Challenge Classes (1)
WALLIN, Harrison Entered Challenge Classes (1)
WALLIN, Emmett Entered Participation classes (1)
MORRIS, Hunter Entered Participation classes (1)
MORRIS, Laylia Entered Participation classes (1)
ARMSTRONG, Huxley Entered Participation classes (1)
MOY, Elijah Entered Participation classes (1)
MOY, Mia Entered Participation classes (1)
CHILTON, Travis Entered Challenge Classes (1)
TICKLE, Sarah Entered Challenge Classes (1)
TICKLE, Ryan Entered Challenge Classes (1)
RANSOME, Oliver Entered Challenge Classes (1)
RANSOME, Max Entered Challenge Classes (1)
KAY, Brinley Entered Participation classes (1)
KAY, Tori Entered Challenge Classes (1)
KAY, Jackson Entered Challenge Classes (1)
MORGAN, Tyler Entered Challenge Classes (1)
BONEHILL, Nate Entered Challenge Classes (1)
BONEHILL, Ella Entered Challenge Classes (1)
KNIGHTS, Damon Entered Challenge Classes (1)
KNIGHTS, Brendan Entered Challenge Classes (1)
KNIGHTS, Paige Entered Challenge Classes (1)
KYNASTON, Peter Entered Challenge Classes (1)
KYNASTON, Ryder Entered Challenge Classes (1)
KYNASTON, Flynn Entered Challenge Classes (1)
THOMPSON, Simon Entered Participation classes (1)
FRY, Jake Entered Challenge Classes (1)
SECHER, Dylan Entered Challenge Classes (1)
SECHER, Beau Entered Challenge Classes (1)
PARISH, Aiden Entered Challenge Classes (1)
PARISH, Connor Entered Challenge Classes (1)
ELLISTON, Noah Entered Challenge Classes (1)
CREELEY, Ryan Entered Challenge Classes (1)
MUSCAT, Jordan Entered Challenge Classes (1)
HAYES, Clancy Entered Challenge Classes (1)
HARWOOD, Brian Entered Challenge Classes (1)
KNIGHT, Chloe Entered Participation classes (1)
SHAND, Jack Entered Participation classes (1)
ROGERS, Hudson Entered Participation classes (1)
BARBA-THORNTON, Kohden Entered Participation classes (1)
YOUNG, Ted Entered Participation classes (1)
SMITH, Bailey Entered Challenge Classes (1)
SMITH, Tyler Entered Challenge Classes (1)
EATWELL, Adelyn Entered Challenge Classes (1)
MOON, Archee Entered Participation classes (1)