Startlist for 2022 Alpinestars VIC School MTB Rnd 3 - Haunted Hills, Hernes Oak Rd, Latrobe Valley

Published at: Fri, 19 Aug 2022 10:04 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JB9 ENGELLENNER, Chase N\A
JB9 SHEPHEARD, Tanner Banyule primary
JB9 YANG, Zach Berwick Fields Primary School
JB9 HALL, Tristan Kew East Primary School
JB9 FURMSTON, Felix Kunyung Primary School
JB9 BUTLER, Maxon Langwarrin park primary school.
JB9 BODDAM-WHETHAM, Hugo Merri Creek PS
JB9 KENNEDY, Jesper Mirboo North Primary School
JB9 BECK, Oscar Mount Eliza North PS
JB9 EVANS, Tyler Newborough primary school
JB9 BREBNER, Sonny Newhaven Collage
JB9 HOLLINGS, Noah Newhaven Collage
JB9 CAMERON, Leith Newhaven College
JB9 LYNCH, Austin Newhaven College
JB9 PARKAR, Ilias Parkdale Primary
JB9 ASTWOOD-HALL, Ronan Parkdale Primary School
JB9 REES, Hugo Rees
JB9 SNOWDEN SCHOLTES, Emerson St Paul’s Anglican Grammar Warragul
JB9 WOOD, Max St Paul’s Anglican Grammar Warragul
JB9 COOPER, Thomas Stella Maris
JB9 MURPHY, Max Stella Maris
JB9 ANDERSON, Patrick Swam Reach Primary
JB9 WARNER, Arlo Warner Bros
JB9 THYSSEN, Tex Woodside Primary School
JG9 OLDFIELD, Lani Balnarring Primary school
JG9 YANG, Olive Berwick Fields Primary School
JG9 FEAR, Lilah Billanook Primary School
JG9 ASPINALL, Emily Jindivick Primary
JG9 KEACH, Lucy Sorrento Primary School
JG9 VAN STOKROM, Charlie Warragul North
U11B_NOVICE VICTORINO, Jake Balwyn Primary School
U11B_NOVICE FRASER, Tyler Billanook Primary School
U11B_NOVICE MUCHA, Josh Birmingham Primary School
U11B_NOVICE MORTIMER, Charlie cheese toasties and free water
U11B_NOVICE FROST, Jayden Croydon Hills Primary School
U11B_NOVICE AVION, Beau Dromana primary school
U11B_NOVICE ADAMS, Liam Eastwood Primary School
U11B_NOVICE HOWARD, Mitchell Karoo Primary School
U11B_NOVICE EVANS, Archie Kosciuszko street Primary School
U11B_NOVICE LOVELL, Boston Kosciuszko street Primary School
U11B_NOVICE MACKAY, Ty Kosciuszko street Primary School
U11B_NOVICE WARD, Clayton Kosciuszko street Primary School
U11B_NOVICE BIRKS, Louie Moorooduc Primary School
U11B_NOVICE BECK, Harvey Mount Eliza North PS
U11B_NOVICE LYNCH, Ethan Newhaven College
U11B_NOVICE WRIGHT, Flynn Newhaven College
U11B_NOVICE YANG, Davin St Clement of Rome
U11B_NOVICE BARRY, Jensen St Paul’s Anglican Grammar Warragul
U11B_NOVICE MURPHY, Will Stella Maris
U11B_NOVICE RINGIN, Mason Timbarra p-9 college
U11B_NOVICE FEARN, Deegan Wandong Primary School
U11B_NOVICE WARNER, Jasper Warner Bros
U11B_NOVICE MOULE, Charlie Wonthaggi State School
U11B_NOVICE TRY, Henry Yinnar Primary School
U11B_RACING SHEPHEARD, Kobe Banyule primary
U11B_RACING CAMPBELL, Callum Mirboo North Primary School
U11B_RACING WARHAM, Flynn Monbulk Primary School
U11B_RACING DE VENT, Hayden Montrose Primary School
U11B_RACING TORELLI, Finn Preshil
U11B_RACING BISHOP, Oscar Tucker Road Bentleigh Primary School
U11B_RACING WADDELL, Zander WHS
U11G_NOVICE BROWN, Sophie Dromana primary school
U11G_NOVICE EVANS, Isabelle Korumburra Primary School
U11G_NOVICE BUTLER, Cherry Langwarrin park primary school.
U11G_NOVICE FERNANDO, Miranda LLOYD ST PRIMARY
U11G_NOVICE MILLER-HEINZE, Niamh Red Hill Consolidated school
U11G_NOVICE REES, Adeleine Rees
U11G_RACING LUDEMAN, Dakota Kennington Primary School
U11G_RACING KEACH, Anna Sorrento Primary School
U11G_RACING LARSON, Heidi St Liborius primary school
U13B_NOVICE CONACHER, Nick Mount Eliza North Primary School
U13B_NOVICE FERNANDO, Sebastian auburn high school
U13B_NOVICE HUTTON, Zach Beaconhills College
U13B_NOVICE JONES, River Benton Junior College
U13B_NOVICE PIZZEY, Liam Benton Junior College
U13B_NOVICE FEAR, Ollie Billanook Primary School
U13B_NOVICE BIGGART, Charlie Birralee Primary School
U13B_NOVICE VELLA, Oscar Cheltenham Primary School
U13B_NOVICE FROST, Mitchell Croydon Hills Primary School
U13B_NOVICE AVION, Jarvis Dromana primary school
U13B_NOVICE BRILLIANT, Rory Edinburgh College
U13B_NOVICE ARMSTRONG-BOURNE, Logan Eltham East Primary School
U13B_NOVICE BAUD, Travis Inverloch Primary School
U13B_NOVICE CLOSE, Otis Inverloch Primary School
U13B_NOVICE HORSKINS, Sam Inverloch Primary School
U13B_NOVICE VIEUSSEUX, Rhys Kingswood PS
U13B_NOVICE MITCHELL, Riley Koo Wee Rup Primary School
U13B_NOVICE EVANS, Jay Kosciuszko street Primary School
U13B_NOVICE LOVELL, Hudson Kosciuszko street Primary School
U13B_NOVICE MACKAY, Arly Kosciuszko street Primary School
U13B_NOVICE WARD, Xavier Kosciuszko street Primary School
U13B_NOVICE LISTER, Ethan LISTER
U13B_NOVICE WHITE, Ryder Longford Primary School
U13B_NOVICE ROSE, Hunter Lynbrook primary school
U13B_NOVICE HARGRAVE, Ethan Manchester Primary School
U13B_NOVICE BECK, Flynn Mount Eliza North PS
U13B_NOVICE DIXON, Will Newhaven Collage
U13B_NOVICE EDWARDS, Alfie Newhaven Collage
U13B_NOVICE MIDDLETON, Fletcher Newhaven Collage
U13B_NOVICE RIGBY, Jude Newhaven Collage
U13B_NOVICE SHAPARDON, Joshua Newhaven Collage
U13B_NOVICE SUND, Zack Newhaven Collage
U13B_NOVICE BAKER-KEYS, Eli Newhaven College
U13B_NOVICE JOHNSON, Braxton Newhaven College
U13B_NOVICE LEWIS, Kody Newhaven College
U13B_NOVICE PATTON, Kane Newhaven College
U13B_NOVICE RIKY, Balin Newhaven College
U13B_NOVICE WRIGHT, Hugo Newhaven College
U13B_NOVICE CAMERON, Kyran Padua
U13B_NOVICE BERRY, Henry Padua College
U13B_NOVICE PULLING, Harry Parktone Primary
U13B_NOVICE COOPER, Matthew Peninsula Grammar
U13B_NOVICE BARNES-READ, Hugo Rangeview Primary School
U13B_NOVICE MILLER-HEINZE, Henry Red Hill Consolidated school
U13B_NOVICE RAMAGE, Luca St Clare's Primary School
U13B_NOVICE NOVAK, William St Clement of Rome
U13B_NOVICE LUCIEER, Mason St Thomas primary school
U13B_NOVICE LUCIEER, Oliver St Thomas primary school
U13B_NOVICE MCLUCKIE, William St. Michael's Primary School
U13B_NOVICE ANDERSON, Henry Swam Reach Primary
U13B_NOVICE RINGIN, Kaden Timbarra p-9 college
U13B_NOVICE ALLEN, Max Trafalgar primary
U13B_NOVICE WARNER, Noah Warner Bros
U13B_NOVICE TRY, Teddy Yinnar Primary School
U13B_RACING STEVENSON, Kai Frankston BMX Club
U13B_RACING MCCARTHY, Zachary Chewton Primary School
U13B_RACING THOMPSON, Willem Dromana primary school
U13B_RACING HINCH, Eddie Haileybury
U13B_RACING CAMPBELL, Harry Mirboo North Primary School
U13B_RACING DE VENT, Lucas Mount Lilydale Mercy College
U13B_RACING HOLLOLE, Rufus Newhaven College
U13B_RACING LOWRIE, Nicholas Osborne Primary School
U13B_RACING WIGGINS, Fergus Seaford Park Primary School
U13B_RACING GALE, Adam Gale Spring gully primary.
U13B_RACING LARSON, Corey St Liborius primary school
U13B_RACING FORSYTH, Hugo St Margarets Berwick Grammar
U13B_RACING JELBART, Tobias St Therese’s Primary Bendigo
U13G_NOVICE BROWN, Madison Dromana primary school
U13G_NOVICE DAWKINS, Alexis Langwarrin park primary school.
U13G_NOVICE WARD, Philippa OLHC ELTHAM PS
U13G_NOVICE GRAAFSMA, Audrey St Joseph’s primary warragul
U13G_NOVICE VAN STOKROM, Ahlia Warragul North
U13G_RACING MCCOLL, Audrey GMBC
U13G_RACING LOMAX, Ella Inverloch Primary School
U13G_RACING WARHAM, Marley Monbulk Primary School
U15B_NOVICE HAY, Quincy St Pauls Anglican Grammar School
U15B_NOVICE MUNDAY, Thomas Bass Coast College
U15B_NOVICE GANGUR, Cooper Catholic College Sale
U15B_NOVICE MUGAJ-KELLY, Tian Dromana college
U15B_NOVICE NIELSEN, Cohen Dromana college
U15B_NOVICE SCRIVEN, Blake Drouin Secondary College
U15B_NOVICE BUTLER, Jayden Elisabeth Murdoch college
U15B_NOVICE ARMSTRONG-BOURNE, Ethan Eltham High School
U15B_NOVICE MORGIONE, Carlo Forest Hill Collage
U15B_NOVICE VAN KRIEKEN, Alex Frankston high
U15B_NOVICE MACKAY, Link Kosciuszko street Primary School
U15B_NOVICE FEARN, Lawson Kyneton High School
U15B_NOVICE MCNAMARA, Kaiden Lavalla Catholic College
U15B_NOVICE LOVELL, Linc Lavalla catholic college
U15B_NOVICE PAHL, Charlie Lavalla catholic college
U15B_NOVICE BROCK, Rhys Lilydale High school
U15B_NOVICE BIGGART, Spencer Marcellin College
U15B_NOVICE ANDERSON, Tyler Marist-Sion College Warragul
U15B_NOVICE MCGILLIVRAY, Harper Marist-Sion College Warragul
U15B_NOVICE GODING, Jed Mary Mackillop Catholic Regional College
U15B_NOVICE FITZGERALD, Luke Mentone Grammar
U15B_NOVICE WILLIAMS, Jack Mentone Grammar
U15B_NOVICE BECK, Jamie Mount Eliza Secondary College
U15B_NOVICE CAMERON, Finlay Newhaven Collage
U15B_NOVICE HENDERSON, River Newhaven Collage
U15B_NOVICE NEWMAN, Tommy Newhaven Collage
U15B_NOVICE RIKY, Reef Newhaven Collage
U15B_NOVICE SZYMANSKI, Alex Newhaven Collage
U15B_NOVICE ADDISON, Levi Newhaven College
U15B_NOVICE HERBERT, Riley Newhaven College
U15B_NOVICE STRACHAN, Harvey Newhaven College
U15B_NOVICE KARUTZ, Fred Newhaven College
U15B_NOVICE LIST, Oscar Newhaven College
U15B_NOVICE SOLOHUB, Jacob Newhaven College
U15B_NOVICE SOUTHEY, Luc St Kevins College’s
U15B_NOVICE BROWN, Hayden St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U15B_NOVICE BUTTERS, Riley St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U15B_NOVICE MUSGROVE, Flynn St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U15B_NOVICE PEACHEY, Jacob St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U15B_NOVICE MCWILLIAMS, Jacob Timbarra p-9 college
U15B_RACING MCCOLL, Piers Geelong Mountain Bike Club
U15B_RACING GALE, Max Bendigo south east
U15B_RACING MCCARTHY, Max Castlemaine Secondary College
U15B_RACING MELVILLE, Angus Castlemaine Secondary College
U15B_RACING NIXON, Daniel Castlemaine Secondary College
U15B_RACING LUCIEER, Brooklyn Catholic College Sale
U15B_RACING MORTIMER, Luca cheese toasties and free water
U15B_RACING REYNOLDS, Mack Gippsland Grammar
U15B_RACING GOLDSTRAW, Luis Kardinia International College
U15B_RACING KORAB, Alex Lavalla catholic college
U15B_RACING VIMPANI, Hayden Mount Waverley Secondary College
U15B_RACING LOMAX, Spencer Newhaven College
U15B_RACING TILLEY, Ethan Newhaven College
U15B_RACING BLACKMORE, Hunter Padua
U15G_NOVICE ADAMS, Yasmin Luther College
U15G_NOVICE POLLARD, Veronica Marist-Sion College Warragul
U15M_NOVICE BREWER, William St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U17M_NOVICE GRAVE, Heath Beaconhills College
U17M_NOVICE RAMAGE, Nathan Beaconhills College
U17M_NOVICE HUTCHINS, Caleb Dromana college
U17M_NOVICE JONES, Cooper Dromana college
U17M_NOVICE BRUNELLI, Charlie Drouin Secondary College
U17M_NOVICE PEMBERTON, Callum Drouin Secondary College
U17M_NOVICE FEWSTER, Jai Elisabeth Murdoch college
U17M_NOVICE HOLLAND, Riley Elisabeth Murdoch college
U17M_NOVICE FEARN, Xander Kyneton High School
U17M_NOVICE DORTMANS, Rory Lavalla catholic college
U17M_NOVICE WALLACE, William Lavalla catholic college
U17M_NOVICE ASPINALL, Charlie Marist-Sion College Warragul
U17M_NOVICE BUCKLEY, James Marist-Sion College Warragul
U17M_NOVICE FREE, William Marist-Sion College Warragul
U17M_NOVICE HOEKSTRA, Ashton Mirboo north secondary college
U17M_NOVICE ZLATKOVIC, Abel Mt Clear secondary college
U17M_NOVICE BREWER, William St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U17M_NOVICE CONLON, Jono St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U17M_NOVICE DORIAN, Pat St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U17M_NOVICE DOWNES, Toby St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U17M_NOVICE HANSEN, Jett St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U17M_NOVICE LANGSTAFF, Rhys St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U17M_NOVICE NAVE, Riley St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U17M_NOVICE WOOLF, Riley Upper Yarra Secondary College
U17M_RACING DOYE, Harry Dromana college
U17M_RACING DENNIS, Oliver Drouin Secondary College
U17M_RACING WENIG, Thomas Marist-Sion College Warragul
U17M_RACING COX, Xavier St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U17W_NOVICE CAMENZULI, Evie Bass Coast College
U17W_NOVICE FORSTER, Kayla Dromana college
U17W_NOVICE WILLIAMS, Ashtyn Dromana college
U17W_RACING TIERNEY, Kaja St. Paul’s Anglican grammar traralgon
U17W_RACING WIRSKI, Kaylee Timbarra p-9 college
U19M_NOVICE SCRIVEN, Tyler Drouin Secondary College
U19M_NOVICE CHALMERS, Kody Leongatha Secondary College
U19M_NOVICE KOSSENA, Kristos Newhaven Collage
U19M_NOVICE RICHARDSON, Mitchell Newhaven Collage
U19M_NOVICE RIGBY, Kade Newhaven Collage
U19M_NOVICE BLAZEK, Riley St bedes college
U19M_NOVICE PEGGIE, Hayden St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U19M_NOVICE UNDERWOOD, Nathan St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U19M_RACING MCLUCKIE, Flynn Fed Uni
U19M_RACING GRAAFSMA, Harry Marist-Sion College Warragul
U19M_RACING WILLIAMSON, Sam St Paul's Anglican Grammar School
U19W_NOVICE EASY, Lily Dromana college