Startlist for THUNDERDOME 2022 : NEW DATE DEC-17TH & 18TH

Published at: Sun, 11 Dec 2022 9:59 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprocket BURBURY, Tanner Casey BMX Club
6 Sprocket DACK, Riley Northern BMX Club
6 Sprocket DAWKINS, Zoe Frankston BMX Club
6 Sprocket EVANS, Calvin Eastfield BMX Club
6 Sprocket ILIC, River Casey BMX Club
6 Sprocket LEWORTHY, Mav Casey BMX Club
6 Sprocket NELSON, Tucker Frankston Sharks BMX Club/Red Hill Riders
6 Sprocket ROWE, William Casey BMX Club
6 Sprocket SMITH, Michael Knox BMX Club
6 Sprocket THOMSON, Louis Knox BMX Club
7 Sprocket COE, Hunter Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprocket COOPER, Murphy Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
7 Sprocket DODGE, Alessi Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprocket ECHEVERRIA, Rafael Casey BMX Club
7 Sprocket HOCKING, Seth Lilydale BMX Club
7 Sprocket KENNEDY, Riva Knox BMX Club
7 Sprocket KERR, Mackay Knox bmx plate 84
7 Sprocket KINNES, Kaizer Knox BMX Club
7 Sprocket LAING, Rudy Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprocket LEWORTHY, Cove Casey BMX Club
7 Sprocket NOBELS, Mason Knox BMX Club
7 Sprocket O'KEEFFE, Harry Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprocket PANDIT, Neil Knox BMX Club
7 Sprocket PHEASE, Lukas Knox BMX Club
7 Sprocket RITCHIE, Callum Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprocket SHANNON, Harlie Eastfield BMX Club
7 Sprocket STEPHENS, Kora Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprocket YOUNG, Riley Bendigo BMX Club
8 Boys CAINES, Wil Lilydale BMX Club
8 Boys FEIST, Lincoln Sunbury BMX Club
8 Boys ILIC, Travis Casey BMX Club
8 Boys MELLISH, Chase Northern BMX Club
8 Boys RITCHIE, Anderson Frankston BMX Club
8 Boys ROGATSKI, Anthony Knox BMX Club
8 Boys RUSH, Jude Jingili BMX Club
8 Boys SALAU, Nick Shepparton BMX Club
8 Boys SIMPSON, Fabian Park Orchards BMX Club
8 Boys SIRIBADDANA, Seth Knox BMX Club
8 Boys THOI, Lincoln Knox BMX Club
8 Boys VANAGTMAAL, Chase Casey BMX Club
8 Girls BANKO, Hazel Park Orchards BMX Club
8 Girls BRINCAT, Ayva Sunbury BMX Club
8 Girls OLDFIELD, Lani Frankston BMX Club
8 Girls PARK, Ava Frankston BMX Club
8 Girls SIM, Nikirra Bendigo BMX Club
8 Girls SINCLAIR, Harla Frankston BMX Club
8 Girls THORNTON, Makenna Bendigo BMX Club
9 Boys ANDRIOTAKIS, Rhys Knox BMX Club
9 Boys BROOKS, Ryder Knox BMX Club
9 Boys ECHEVERRIA, Leo Casey BMX Club
9 Boys EVANS, Jack Eastfield BMX Club
9 Boys HOLLAND, Harry Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
9 Boys KLOPFER, Patrick Park Orchards BMX Club
9 Boys MOLONEY, Chase Eastfield BMX Club
9 Boys OSBORN, Archer Geelong BMX Club
9 Boys PARASSIDIS, Bear Knox BMX Club
9 Boys RADIVO, Max Knox BMX Club
9 Boys RUYS, Caleb Knox BMX Club
9 Boys SHOOTER, Hayden Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
9 Boys SIERRA, Pablo Park Orchards BMX Club
9 Boys STEPHENS, Maxwell Frankston BMX Club
9 Boys WALLACE, Murphy Bendigo BMX Club
9 Boys WILLIAMS, Connor Bendigo BMX Club
9 Boys WOOD, Peyton Sunbury BMX Club
9 Girls MCKEE, Cayley Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
9 Girls NEEDHAM, Monique Knox BMX Club
9 Girls VRAPCENJAK, Giovana Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys BANNEY, Taj Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys BROWN, Rhys Border BMX Club
10 Boys BUGGY, Archie Park Orchards BMX Club
10 Boys CAINES, Nixon Lilydale BMX Club
10 Boys CUMMING, Daniel Knox BMX Club
10 Boys DEAN, Slade Lilydale BMX Club
10 Boys DODDS, Joe Geelong BMX Club
10 Boys FROST, Jayden Park Orchards BMX Club
10 Boys GIBSON, Jack Mildura Storm
10 Boys HALL, Ryan Northern BMX Club
10 Boys HILL, Cohen Shepparton BMX Club
10 Boys HOGAN, Noah Knox BMX Club
10 Boys MOULE, Charlie South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
10 Boys ODGERS, Richard Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
10 Boys PARK, Mason Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys RUSH, Hamish Jingili BMX Club
10 Boys STEVENSON, Joshua Knox BMX Club
10 Boys STURZAKER, Lucas Park Orchards BMX Club
10 Boys WEST, Tobias Knox BMX Club
10 Boys WHITLING, Texas Lilydale BMX Club
10 Girls COETZEE, Stella Northern BMX Club
10 Girls CORBYN, Scarlett Frankston BMX Club
10 Girls PRESTON, Allira Northern BMX Club
10 Girls SIMPSON, Siera Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys ALEXANDER, Thomas Knox BMX Club
11 Boys BONGAILAS, Curtis Knox BMX Club
11 Boys BONGAILAS, Luke Knox BMX Club
11 Boys BROWN, Levi Shepparton BMX Club
11 Boys DODGE, Jett Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys DOWSE, Ethan Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys GRAY, Lacey Knox BMX Club
11 Boys HAJNAL, Lucas Sunbury BMX Club
11 Boys MCGRATH, Archie Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys MCGRATH, Toby Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys MUNRO, Lucas Knox BMX Club
11 Boys NELSON, Miller Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys SCHAFTER, Lachie Knox BMX Club
11 Boys WATERS, Jacqueline Knox BMX Club
11 Boys WEBB, Hunter Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys WOOD, Axel Sunbury BMX Club
11 Boys WOODBURN, Jonty Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
11 Girls BAILEY, Amelia Casey BMX Club
11 Girls DAWKINS, Alexis Frankston BMX Club
11 Girls HOLLAND, Elise Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
11 Girls KEYZER, Arie Eastfield BMX Club
11 Girls SABOL, Evie Northern BMX Club
11 Girls THOMAS, Summer Frankston BMX Club
12 Boys ANTONELLO, Simon Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
12 Boys BLAMEY, Ashton Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Boys BROOKS, Harvey Knox BMX Club
12 Boys BYRON, Lukcas Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
12 Boys DONALD, William Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
12 Boys FROST, Mitchell Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Boys HETTIARACHCHI, Dimithra Knox BMX Club
12 Boys HOUBEN, Austen Frankston BMX Club
12 Boys JACKSON, Cooper Eastfield BMX Club
12 Boys LANSDOWN, Beau Frankston BMX Club
12 Boys MCKINNON, Henry Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Boys MELLISH, Chad Northern BMX Club
12 Boys NEIVANDT, Cayden Frankston BMX Club
12 Boys SINCLAIR, Hudson Frankston BMX Club
12 Girls GRACE, Maddison Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Girls HOGG, Elsie Knox BMX Club
12 Girls LEWIS-BEDGGOOD, Samantha Holly Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
12 Girls MITCHELL, Chloe Eastfield BMX Club
12 Girls NEEDHAM, Holly Knox BMX Club
12 Girls TORMAY, Abby Knox BMX Club
13 Boys ALEXANDER, Stephanie Knox BMX Club
13 Boys DOWSE, Briley Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys GARDINER, Charlie Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
13 Boys GRAY, Milly Knox BMX Club
13 Boys HALL, Tyla Northern BMX Club
13 Boys HALL, Zane Northern BMX Club
13 Boys HARDERS, Jack Knox BMX Club
13 Boys KEAST, Eddie Cross Keys BMX Club
13 Boys LANSDOWN, Kane Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys MEMERY, Danica Casey BMX Club
13 Boys MOLONEY, Deegan Eastfield BMX Club
13 Boys PHEASE, Jack Knox BMX Club
13 Boys PHILLIPS, Jed Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
13 Boys ROSE, Jed Lilydale BMX Club
13 Boys SLAMA, Hunter Knox BMX Club
13 Boys VRAPCENJAK, Julijana Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys WARDLE, Spencer Knox BMX Club
13 Girls BROWN, Abby Border BMX Club
13 Girls MCCARTHY, Holly Mildura Storm
13 Girls MIDDLETON, Stella Portland BMX Club
13 Girls MONSANT, Nyah Bendigo BMX Club
13 Girls PRESTON, Kaida Northern BMX Club
14 Boys CHRISTENESEN, Chace Knox
14 Boys RENNER, Josh Park Orchards BMX Club
14 Female LAZARIDIS, Ava Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
15 Boys BROWN, Zac Shepparton BMX Club
15 Boys DONALD, Aj Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
15 Boys FORSSELL, Oskar Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
15 Boys GRAY, Angus Knox BMX Club
15 Boys HARRISON, Leroy Park Orchards BMX Club
15 Boys MAY, Blake Frankston BMX Club
15 Boys MCCARTHY, Rustyn Mildura Storm
15 Boys PERRY, Scarlett Lilydale BMX Club
15 Boys TURNER, Max Knox BMX Club
15 Boys URBEN DI GIAIMO, Nataniel Lilydale BMX Club
15 Boys VAN DER POL, Alex Knox BMX Club
15 Girls ALLCOTT, Jennifer Casey BMX Club
16 Boys BOOBY, Lachlan Knox BMX Club
16 Boys GATT, Cameron Geelong BMX Club
16 Boys HART, Noah Frankston BMX Club
16 Boys LAZARIDIS, Logan Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
16 Boys MILLAR, Toby Knox BMX Club
16 Boys O'GRADY, Sammy Bendigo BMX Club
16 Boys ROSE, Oliver Lilydale BMX Club
16 Girls DWYER, Abbey Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
16 Girls ELLUL, Eliza Northern BMX Club
16 Girls HARRISON, Ellie Park Orchards BMX Club
16 Girls JEPHCOTT, Annika Warrnambool BMX Club
16 Girls ODGERS, Kaitlyn Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
17-29 Female FRASER, Stephanie Knox BMX Club
17-29 Female HARDERS, Ashlea Knox BMX Club
17-29 Male BERTACCO, Joshua Casey BMX Club
17-29 Male BIRCH, Luke Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
17-29 Male BONHAM, Jake Knox BMX Club
17-29 Male BROWN, Tander Northern BMX Club
17-29 Male BULLOWS, Brandan BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc.
17-29 Male CAMPMAN, Byron Bendigo BMX Club
17-29 Male CORMACK, Austin Knox BMX Club
17-29 Male CORMACK, Harry Knox BMX Club
17-29 Male ELLIOTT, Shane Knox
17-29 Male FALKINGHAM, Jack Lilydale BMX Club
17-29 Male MCNAIR, Riley Shepparton BMX Club
17-29 Male O'CONNOR, Jack Knox BMX Club
17-29 Male THORP, Jack Portland BMX Club
17-29 Male TORMAY, Kye Knox BMX Club
17-29 Male WALCZUK, Liam Geelong BMX Club
17-29 Male WALKER, Marcus Bendigo & District Cycling Club
30-39 Open Wheel Male BALIC, Rueben Knox BMX Club
30-39 Open Wheel Male MILLER, Dean Knox BMX Club
30-39 Open Wheel Male PERRY, Joel Bendigo BMX Club
30-39 Open Wheel Male THOMSON, Ben Knox BMX Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male AUSTIN, Craig BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc.
40-49 Open Wheel Male AVERS, Samuel Casey BMX Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male BANKO, Damien Park Orchards BMX Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male BLADE, Scott Northern BMX Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male BOOBY, Danny Knox BMX Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male BRINCAT, Paul Sunbury BMX Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male BROWN, Dale BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc.
40-49 Open Wheel Male COOPER, Simon Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male DAWKINS, Ashley Frankston BMX Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male DOWSE, Rob Frankston BMX Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male HALL, Jason Park Orchards BMX Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male HARPER, Brad Southern Masters Cycling Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male HOGG, Robert Knox BMX Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male MCCARTHY, Paul Mildura Storm
40-49 Open Wheel Male MONSANT, Adam Bendigo BMX Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male O'KEEFFE, Nathan Frankston Sharks BMX Club/Red Hill Riders
40-49 Open Wheel Male OLDFIELD, Daniel Mornington Cycling Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male SHOOTER, Nick You Yangs Mountain Bike Inc
40-49 Open Wheel Male SLATTER, Robert Sunbury BMX Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male TAUGGE, Ryan Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
40-49 Open Wheel Male WHITLING, Ryan Lilydale BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel Female HARRISON, Wendy Park Orchards BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel Men BULLOWS, Jamie BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc.
50+ Open Wheel Men CORMACK, Chris Knox BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel Men JAMES, Chris Knox BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel Men JOLLY, Wayne Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel Men MAFRICI, John Knox BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel Men MOULE, Peter South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
50+ Open Wheel Men T, Shane Knox
50+ Open Wheel Men TIMSON, Scott South Eastern BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel Men WARDLE, Chris Knox BMX Club
Ebonys Super Ladies MAY, Bella Frankston BMX Club
Ebonys Super Ladies SOBOTKA, Caroline Park Orchards BMX Club
Ebonys Super Ladies STAGG, Coby Frankston BMX Club
Ebonys Super Ladies WEBSTER, Mia Park Orchards BMX Club
Masterclass 30+ Men THOMSON, Ben Knox BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BARNES, Lavinia Northern BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BENNETTS, Atlas Knox BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ECHEVERRIA, Alessia Casey BMX Club
Mini Wheelers JARVIS, Daniel Knox BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MENZIES, Maddox Knox
Mini Wheelers NASH, Parker Knox BMX Club
Mini Wheelers PRIOR, Arlo Lilydale BMX Club
Mini Wheelers SHANNON, Madison Eastfield BMX Club
Mini Wheelers WILLIAMS, Theo Warrnambool BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ZHANG, Tylen N\A
Novice 8-9 Mixed CUMMING, Lewis Knox BMX Club
Novice 8-9 Mixed ERIKSEN, Jake Knox BMX Club
Novice 8-9 Mixed HOGG, William Knox BMX Club
Novice 8-9 Mixed JAMES, Sebastian Knox BMX Club
Novice 8-9 Mixed KOS, Benjamin Knox BMX Club
Novice 8-9 Mixed MACKAY, Kayden Casey BMX Club
Novice 8-9 Mixed PRIEKOPA, Braxton Lilydale BMX Club
Novice 10-11 Mixed ADOLPHSON, Oliver Knox BMX Club
Novice 10-11 Mixed BOWER, Heath Knox BMX Club
Novice 10-11 Mixed BRODIE, Ford Knox BMX Club
Novice 10-11 Mixed CHAPMAN, Jai Knox BMX Club
Novice 10-11 Mixed GRIGG, Henry Knox BMX Club
Novice 10-11 Mixed KALAITZAKIS, Nikola Frankston BMX Club
Novice 10-11 Mixed KENNEDY, Tyge Knox BMX Club
Novice 10-11 Mixed MAPLE, Luke Knox BMX Club
Novice 10-11 Mixed SCHAPENDONK, Troy Casey BMX Club
Novice 11-13 Mixed ALLEN, Diesel Knox BMX Club
Novice 11-13 Mixed CHAPMAN, Ethan Knox BMX Club
Novice 11-13 Mixed RODRIQUEZ, Brock Knox BMX Club
Open Wheel 30-39 Female PARK, Tiffany Frankston BMX Club
Open Wheel 40-49 Female BRINCAT, Sarah Sunbury BMX Club
Sprocket Girls BAILEY, Aria Casey BMX Club
Sprocket Girls CLARKE, Inara Northern BMX Club
Sprocket Girls DONNELLAN-HALL, Rebekah Park Orchards BMX Club
Sprocket Girls SHOOTER, Indiana Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
Sprocket Girls THOMAS, Tayla Frankston BMX Club
Sprocket Girls WOOD, Delilah Sunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men BROMLEY, Cooper Shepparton BMX Club
Superclass Men CAIRNS, Max Park Orchards BMX Club
Superclass Men HOCKING, Damon Sunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men HUGHES, Andrew Macarthur BMX Club
Superclass Men JOLLY, Joshua Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
Superclass Men MCNAIR, Austin Shepparton BMX Club
Superclass Men O'GRADY, Sammy Bendigo BMX Club
Superclass Men SWIATEK, Josh Northern BMX Club
Superclass Men TURNER, Bodi Eastfield BMX Club
Superclass Men TURNER, Wade Eastfield BMX Club
Superclass Men VAN LAEREN, Dane Casey BMX Club
Superclass Men WALKER, Marcus Bendigo & District Cycling Club
Superclass Men WARNER, Kale Nerang BMX Club
U5 Sprockets BRINCAT, Jake Northern BMX Club
U5 Sprockets BROWN, Desy Border BMX Club
U5 Sprockets BROWN, Gunnar Knox BMX Club
U5 Sprockets ECHEVERRIA, Oscar Casey BMX Club
U5 Sprockets FRAZER, Kai Casey BMX Club
U5 Sprockets JARVIS, Jack Knox BMX Club
U5 Sprockets LESTER, Kai Frankston BMX Club
U5 Sprockets MATASSONI, Isaiah Sunbury BMX Club
U5 Sprockets MCCARTIN, Eythan Casey BMX Club
U5 Sprockets PERRY, Fletcher Bendigo BMX Club
U5 Sprockets RONGONUI, Harrison Frankston BMX Club
U5 Sprockets THORNTON, Odin Bendigo BMX Club
U5 Sprockets VANAGTMAAL, Quinn Casey BMX Club
U5 Sprockets VEJVODA, Robbie Tuggeranong BMX Club
U5 Sprockets WALKER, Harrison Eastfield BMX Club
U5 Sprockets WILLIAMS, Beau Warrnambool BMX Club
U5 Sprockets WILLIAMS-YOUNG, Rowan Knox BMX Club