Startlist for THUNDERDOME 2022

Published at: Sun, 02 Oct 2022 5:33 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
2-7 Mini Wheelers GOSLING, Macy Northern BMX Club
2-7 Mini Wheelers GRAY, Charlie South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
2-7 Mini Wheelers SHANNON, Madison Eastfield BMX Club
2-7 Mini Wheelers WILLIAMS, Theo Warrnambool BMX Club
8 Female BRINCAT, Ayva Sunbury BMX Club
8 Female PARK, Ava Frankston BMX Club
8 Male MELLISH, Chase Northern BMX Club
8 Male RITCHIE, Anderson Frankston BMX Club
8 Male ROGATSKI, Anthony Knox BMX Club
8 Male RUSH, Jude Jingili BMX Club
8 Male SIMPSON, Fabian Park Orchards BMX Club
8 Male THOI, Lincoln Knox BMX Club
8 Male VANAGTMAAL, Chase Casey BMX Club
8 Male WHITING, Jaxon Casey BMX Club
9 Female NEEDHAM, Monique Knox BMX Club
9 Male ANDRIOTAKIS, Rhys Knox BMX Club
9 Male COOTE, Freddie Eastfield BMX Club
9 Male HOLLAND, Harry Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
9 Male LEWIS, Theodore Lilydale BMX Club
9 Male OSBORN, Archer Geelong BMX Club
9 Male RUYS, Caleb Knox BMX Club
9 Male STEPHENS, Maxwell Frankston BMX Club
9 Male VINCENT, Zakary Warrnambool BMX Club
9 Male WALLACE, Murphy Bendigo BMX Club
10 Female COETZEE, Stella Northern BMX Club
10 Female HOUBEN, Abby Frankston BMX Club
10 Female PRESTON, Allira Northern BMX Club
10 Female SIMPSON, Siera Park Orchards BMX Club
10 Male BANNEY, Taj Frankston BMX Club
10 Male BROWN, Rhys Border BMX Club
10 Male CUMMING, Daniel Knox BMX Club
10 Male DODDS, Joe Geelong BMX Club
10 Male FROST, Jayden Park Orchards BMX Club
10 Male GOSLING, Zack Northern BMX Club
10 Male MOULE, Charlie South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
10 Male PAYDON, Zane Frankston BMX Club
10 Male RUSH, Hamish Jingili BMX Club
10 Male SCHILLING, Lenny Frankston BMX Club
10 Male STEVENSON, Joshua Knox BMX Club
10 Male THOMAS, Spencer Bendigo BMX Club
10 Male WEST, Tobias Knox BMX Club
11 Female BAILEY, Amelia Casey BMX Club
11 Female DAWKINS, Alexis Frankston BMX Club
11 Female HALLORAN, Drew Geelong BMX Club
11 Female HALLORAN, Stevie Geelong BMX Club
11 Female HOLLAND, Elise Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
11 Male DODGE, Jett Frankston BMX Club
11 Male ELLIS, Maya Frankston BMX Club
11 Male MISSEN, Lucas Knox BMX Club
11 Male PARK, Mason Frankston BMX Club
11 Male SCHAFTER, Lachie Knox BMX Club
11 Male WATERS, Jacqueline Knox BMX Club
11 Male WEBB, Hunter Frankston BMX Club
12 Female GRACE, Maddison Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Female NEEDHAM, Holly Knox BMX Club
12 Female TORMAY, Abby Knox BMX Club
12 Male CHADWICK, Jesse Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Male FROST, Mitchell Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Male HETTIARACHCHI, Dimithra Knox BMX Club
12 Male HOUBEN, Austen Frankston BMX Club
12 Male MARCHENKO, Ronan South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
12 Male MELLISH, Chad Northern BMX Club
12 Male PAYDON, Nayte Frankston BMX Club
12 Male WIGGINS, Fergus Frankston BMX Club
13 Female BROWN, Abby Border BMX Club
13 Female MCCARTHY, Holly Mildura Storm
13 Female MIDDLETON, Stella Portland BMX Club
13 Female PRESTON, Kaida Northern BMX Club
13 Male HALL, Zane Northern BMX Club
13 Male MEMERY, Danica Casey BMX Club
13 Male ROSE, Jed Lilydale BMX Club
13 Male SCHAFTER, Reegan Knox BMX Club
13 Male SKERRY, Luke Park Orchards BMX Club
13 Male WARDLE, Spencer Knox BMX Club
14 Male CHRISTENESEN, Chace Knox
14 Male RENNER, Josh Park Orchards BMX Club
15 Female ALLCOTT, Jennifer Casey BMX Club
15 Male CHADWICK, Dane Park Orchards BMX Club
15 Male HARRISON, Leroy Park Orchards BMX Club
15 Male MCCARTHY, Rustyn Mildura Storm
15 Male TURNER, Max Knox BMX Club
15 Male VAN DER POL, Alex Knox BMX Club
16 Female ELLUL, Eliza Northern BMX Club
16 Male BOOBY, Lachlan Knox BMX Club
16 Male HARRISON, Ellie Park Orchards BMX Club
16 Male HART, Noah Frankston BMX Club
16 Male HENDRIKS, Ben Eastfield BMX Club
16 Male HINES, Lachlan Northern BMX Club
16 Male MILLAR, Toby Knox BMX Club
16 Male ROSE, Oliver Lilydale BMX Club
17-29 Female FRASER, Stephanie Knox BMX Club
17-29 Male CORMACK, Austin Knox BMX Club
17-29 Male CORMACK, Harry Knox BMX Club
17-29 Male STEWART, Bailey Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
17-29 Male THORP, Jack Portland BMX Club
17-29 Male TORMAY, Kye Knox BMX Club
17-29 Male WEBER, Luca Sunbury BMX Club
Novice 8-9 Mixed CUMMING, Lewis Knox BMX Club
Novice 8-9 Mixed ERIKSEN, Jake Knox BMX Club
Novice 8-9 Mixed KOS, Benjamin Knox BMX Club
Novice 8-9 Mixed MARCHENKO, Liam South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
Novice 8-9 Mixed MISSEN, Blake Knox BMX Club
Novice 10-11 Mixed BOWER, Heath Knox BMX Club
Novice 10-11 Mixed GRIGG, Henry Knox BMX Club
Novice 10-11 Mixed SCHAPENDONK, Troy Casey BMX Club
Novice 12-13 Mixed ALLEN, Diesel Knox BMX Club
Open Wheel 17-29 Male STEWART, Bailey Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
Open Wheel 30-39 Male BALIC, Rueben Knox BMX Club
Open Wheel 30-39 Male GRAY, Scott South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
Open Wheel 30-39 Male PLUMRIDGE, Chris South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
Open Wheel 40-49 Male BLADE, Scott Northern BMX Club
Open Wheel 40-49 Male BOOBY, Danny Knox BMX Club
Open Wheel 40-49 Male DAWKINS, Ashley Frankston BMX Club
Open Wheel 40-49 Male GOSLING, David Northern BMX Club
Open Wheel 40-49 Male MCCARTHY, Paul Mildura Storm
Open Wheel 50+ Male CORMACK, Chris Knox BMX Club
Open Wheel 50+ Male HARRISON, Wendy Park Orchards BMX Club
Open Wheel 50+ Male MAFRICI, John Knox BMX Club
Open Wheel 50+ Male MOULE, Peter South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
Open Wheel 50+ Male SMITH, Daryl Knox BMX Club
Open Wheel 50+ Male T, Shane Knox
Open Wheel 50+ Male VINCENT, Pedr Warrnambool BMX Club
Open Wheel 50+ Male WARDLE, Chris Knox BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 5 & Under BRINCAT, Jake Northern BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 5 & Under BROWN, Desy Border BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 5 & Under BROWN, Gunnar Knox BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 5 & Under GRAY, Angus South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
Sprocket Boys 5 & Under VANAGTMAAL, Quinn Casey BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 5 & Under WHITING, Piper Casey BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 5 & Under WILLIAMS, Beau Warrnambool BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 6 BURBURY, Tanner Casey BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 6 DACK, Riley Northern BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 6 DOUGLAS, Harrison Warrnambool BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 6 LEWORTHY, Mav Casey BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 6 ROWE, William Casey BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 6 SMITH, Michael Knox BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 7 BLADE, Flynn Northern BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 7 COE, Hunter Frankston BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 7 DODGE, Alessi Frankston BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 7 KERR, Mackay Knox bmx plate 84
Sprocket Boys 7 LEWORTHY, Cove Casey BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 7 NOBELS, Mason Knox BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 7 RITCHIE, Callum Frankston BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 7 SHANNON, Harlie Eastfield BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 7 SMITH, Blair Knox BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 7 STEPHENS, Kora Frankston BMX Club
Sprocket Boys 7 WRIGHT, Zac Casey BMX Club
Sprocket Girls 2-7 BAILEY, Aria Casey BMX Club
Sprocket Girls 2-7 COOTE, Adelaide Eastfield BMX Club
Sprocket Girls 2-7 DONNELLAN-HALL, Rebekah Park Orchards BMX Club
Sprocket Girls 2-7 KELLY, Layla Shepparton BMX Club
Sprocket Girls 2-7 MISSEN, Maddie Knox BMX Club