Entry nominations in THUNDERDOME 2022 : NEW DATE DEC-17TH & 18TH 30 Jan 23:19

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Knox BMX - Racing website.

Name Requested category Status Events
CAINES, Wil 8 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
AVERS, Samuel Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
ODGERS, Kaitlyn 16 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ODGERS, Richard 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FEIST, Lincoln 8 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BULLOWS, Jamie Open Wheel 50+ Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
LAZARIDIS, Logan 16 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLIAMS-YOUNG, Rowan Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
BONHAM, Jake 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DONALD, William 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DONALD, Aj 15 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PRIOR, Arlo 2-7 Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
HOGG, Robert Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
CAINES, Nixon 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CLARKE, Inara Sprocket Girls 2-7 Entered Participation classes (1)
SABOL, Evie 11 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KINNES, Kaizer Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
PERRY, Fletcher Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
PERRY, Joel Open Wheel 30-39 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
LAZARIDIS, Ava 14 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
JACKSON, Cooper 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KEAST, Eddie 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WALCZUK, Liam 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MOLONEY, Chase 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EVANS, Calvin Sprocket Boys 6 Entered Participation classes (1)
EVANS, Jack 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DWYER, Abbey 16 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STAGG, Coby Ebonys Super Ladies Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
HOGG, Elsie 12 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOGG, William Novice 8-9 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
JARVIS, Daniel 2-7 Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
JARVIS, Jack Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
PHILLIPS, Jed 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARK, Tiffany Open Wheel 30-39 Female Entered Open Wheel (1)
TAUGGE, Ryan Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
FALKINGHAM, Jack 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KALAITZAKIS, Nikola Novice 10-11 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
HARPER, Brad Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
WALKER, Harrison Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
MCKEE, Cayley 9 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ZHANG, Tylen 2-7 Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
BARNES, Lavinia 2-7 Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
MENZIES, Maddox 2-7 Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
JOLLY, Wayne Open Wheel 50+ Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
JOLLY, Joshua Superclass Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
ELLIOTT, Shane 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
URBEN DI GIAIMO, Nataniel 15 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TURNER, Wade Superclass Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
ADOLPHSON, Oliver Novice 10-11 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
WEBSTER, Mia Ebonys Super Ladies Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
WARNER, Kale Superclass Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
PERRY, Bailey Sprocket Boys 7 Scratched Participation classes (1)
PERRY, Mason Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Scratched Participation classes (1)
MCGRATH, Toby 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCGRATH, Archie 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
COOPER, Simon Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
WHITLING, Ryan Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
PERRY, Scarlett 15 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WHITLING, Texas 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BANKO, Hazel 8 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BANKO, Damien Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
O'CONNOR, Jack 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HAJNAL, Lucas 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ZERK, Ryder 11 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
ZERK, Isabella Ebonys Super Ladies, 17-29 Female Scratched Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass, Age/Challenge class (2)
ZERK, Charlotte 14 Female Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
JAMES, Chris Open Wheel 50+ Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
JEPHCOTT, Annika 16 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
O’GRADY, Kailen 17-29 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
O'GRADY, Sammy Superclass Male, 16 Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass, Age/Challenge class (2)
KINNES, Kaizer 2-7 Mini Wheelers Scratched Participation classes (1)
ILIC, Ricky Open Wheel 30-39 Male Scratched Open Wheel (1)
SWIATEK, Josh Superclass Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
PHEASE, Lukas Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
PHEASE, Jack 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TRURAN, Jamie Superclass Male Scratched Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
HALL, Monique 15 Female Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
LANSDOWN, Beau 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LANSDOWN, Kane 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BROMLEY, Cooper Superclass Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
JENKINS, Shane Open Wheel 40-49 Male Scratched Open Wheel (1)
BRINCAT, Paul Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
FALLON, Connor 17-29 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
TOBIN, Bradley Open Wheel 40-49 Male Scratched Open Wheel (1)
HARDERS, Ashlea 17-29 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HARDERS, Jack 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MAY, Bella Ebonys Super Ladies Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
MAY, Blake 15 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FALLON, Harry 14 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
KLOPFER, Patrick 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ILIC, Travis 8 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ILIC, River Sprocket Boys 6 Entered Participation classes (1)
BROWN, Dale Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
BROWN, Levi 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BROWN, Zac 15 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BULLOWS, Brandan 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TIMSON, Scott Open Wheel 50+ Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
GRAY, Lacey 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GRAY, Angus 15 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GRAY, Milly 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MIDGLEY, Kate 16 Female Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MIDGLEY, Olivia 10 Female Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
THORNTON, Makenna 8 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
THORNTON, Odin Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
GARDINER, Cameron Open Wheel 50+ Male Scratched Open Wheel (1)
GARDINER, Charlie 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
AUSTIN, Craig Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
MOLONEY, Deegan 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HEDLEY, Flynn Superclass Male Scratched Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
HALL, Jason Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
SOBOTKA, Caroline Ebonys Super Ladies Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
JACKSON, Bella 15 Female Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
JACKSON, Millie 16 Female Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
JACKSON, Andrew Superclass Male Scratched Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
ROEMER, Declan 10 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
HABEL, Tyler 12 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MILLER, Dean Open Wheel 30-39 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
OLDFIELD, Daniel Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
OLDFIELD, Lani 8 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOCKING, Damon Superclass Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
LEWIS-BEDGGOOD, Samantha Holly 12 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BENNETTS, Dylan Superclass Male Scratched Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
CAIRNS, Max Superclass Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
HUGHES, Andrew Superclass Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
MATASSONI, Isaiah Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
RONGONUI, Harrison Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
JAMES, Sebastian Novice 8-9 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
HOCKING, Seth Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
BROWN, Tander 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
VAN LAEREN, Dane Superclass Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
VRAPCENJAK, Julijana 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
VRAPCENJAK, Giovana 9 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEAN, Slade 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PRIEKOPA, Braxton Novice 8-9 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
FALZON, Harper 9 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
THOMAS, Tayla Sprocket Girls 2-7 Entered Participation classes (1)
THOMAS, Summer 11 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SALAU, Nick 8 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NASH, Parker 2-7 Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
MAPLE, Luke Novice 10-11 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
CUTHBERT, Kayla 15 Female Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
HALL, Ryan 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HALL, Tyla 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BUGGY, Archie 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NELSON, Miller 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NELSON, Tucker Sprocket Boys 6 Entered Participation classes (1)
BRANCATI, Christian 10 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
FORSSELL, Oskar 15 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SLATTER, Robert Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
NEIVANDT, Cayden 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BENNETTS, Atlas 2-7 Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
LAING, Rudy Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
EVANS, Nixon Sprocket Boys 6 Scratched Participation classes (1)
WALKER, Marcus Superclass Male, 17-29 Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass, Age/Challenge class (2)
MCCARTIN, Eythan 2-7 Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
O'KEEFFE, Harry Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
O'KEEFFE, Nathan Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
WILLIAMS, Connor 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILSON, Jaclyn Ebonys Super Ladies Scratched Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
COPLAND, Jai Superclass Male Scratched Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
HILL, Cohen 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ELLIS, Annika Sprocket Girls 2-7 Scratched Participation classes (1)
ELLIS, Jake Masterclass 30+ Men Scratched Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
ELLIS, Antanas 9 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
KEYZER, Arie 11 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GLAB, Nathan Superclass Male Scratched Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
GRACE, Mitchell 13 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
CAMPMAN, Byron 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TRAINOR, Rex Sprocket Boys 6 Scratched Participation classes (1)
DAWKINS, Zoe Sprocket Boys 6 Entered Participation classes (1)
MACKAY, Kayden Novice 8-9 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
MITCHELL, Chloe 12 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
COBAIN, Zae 13 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
COBAIN, Tyra 11 Female Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
DOWSE, Ethan 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOWSE, Rob Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
DOWSE, Briley 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SHOOTER, Nick Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
SHOOTER, Hayden 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SHOOTER, Indiana Sprocket Girls 2-7 Entered Participation classes (1)
GATT, Cameron 16 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
COOPER, Murphy Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
HARBRIDGE, Ryan 13 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MCKINNON, Henry 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CORBYN, Scarlett 10 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STURZAKER, Lucas 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BRINCAT, Sarah Open Wheel 40-49 Female Entered Open Wheel (1)
BROOKS, Harvey 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BROOKS, Ryder 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DJURIC, Riley Sprocket Boys 7 Scratched Participation classes (1)
DJURIC, Kasey 10 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
DJURIC, Gary Open Wheel 40-49 Male Scratched Open Wheel (1)
BONGAILAS, Curtis 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BONGAILAS, Luke 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
VEJVODA, Robbie Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
WOOD, Axel 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WOOD, Peyton 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WOOD, Delilah Sprocket Girls 2-7 Entered Participation classes (1)
SIERRA, Pablo 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BRODIE, Ford Novice 10-11 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
LEWIS, Hamish Sprocket Boys 7 Scratched Participation classes (1)
BERTACCO, Joshua 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HILDER, Daniel 14 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
GROSSMANN, Stanley Sprocket Boys 7 Scratched Participation classes (1)
FERGUSON, William Sprocket Boys 6 Scratched Participation classes (1)
FERGUSON, Ida Sprocket Boys 7 Scratched Participation classes (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Oscar Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Leo 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Rafael Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Alessia 2-7 Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
ALEXANDER, Thomas 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ALEXANDER, Stephanie 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCRAGG, Michael Open Wheel 30-39 Male Scratched Open Wheel (1)
PANDIT, Neil Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
KENNEDY, Riva Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
KENNEDY, Tyge Novice 10-11 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
SLAMA, Hunter 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RODRIQUEZ, Brock Novice 12-13 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
CHAPMAN, Ethan Novice 12-13 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
CHAPMAN, Jai Novice 10-11 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
SCRAGG, Michael Masterclass 30+ Men Scratched Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
MANSELL, Curtis 14 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
ELLIS, Lee Open Wheel 40-49 Male Scratched Open Wheel (1)
BIRCH, Luke 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOGAN, Noah 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GIBSON, Jack 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SIRIBADDANA, Seth 8 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ANTONELLO, Simon 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TURNER, Bodi Superclass Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
PARASSIDIS, Bear 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCNAIR, Austin Superclass Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass (1)
LESTER, Kai Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
MONSANT, Adam Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
MONSANT, Nyah 13 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BOSTON, Darcy Sprocket Boys 6 Scratched Participation classes (1)
HOCTOR, Campbell 11 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
HOCTOR, Nate 9 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
SINCLAIR, Hudson 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SINCLAIR, Harla 8 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RADIVO, Max 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GROSSMANN, Stanley 2-7 Mini Wheelers Scratched Participation classes (1)
MCNAIR, Riley 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MISSEN, Marc Open Wheel 30-39 Male Scratched Open Wheel (1)
BYRON, Lukcas 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FRAZER, Kai Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
MUNRO, Lucas 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SHEPHEARD, Tanner 8 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
SHEPHEARD, Kobe 10 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
THOMSON, Louis Sprocket Boys 6 Entered Participation classes (1)
THOMSON, Ben Masterclass 30+ Men, Open Wheel 30-39 Male Entered Superclass, Super Ladies, Masterclass, Open Wheel (2)
WOODBURN, Jonty 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BLAMEY, Ashton 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SIM, Nikirra 8 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
YOUNG, Riley Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
COE, Hunter Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
ELLIS, Maya 11 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
BLADE, Flynn Sprocket Boys 7 Scratched Participation classes (1)
HARRISON, Ellie 16 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HARRISON, Wendy Open Wheel 50+ Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
HARRISON, Leroy 15 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WIGGINS, Fergus 12 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
SHANNON, Harlie Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
SHANNON, Madison 2-7 Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
BANNEY, Taj 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROGATSKI, Anthony 8 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HETTIARACHCHI, Dimithra 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RUSH, Hamish 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RUSH, Jude 8 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STEWART, Bailey 17-29 Male, Open Wheel 17-29 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class, Open Wheel (2)
WHITING, Piper Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Scratched Participation classes (1)
WHITING, Jaxon 8 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
PLUMRIDGE, Chris Open Wheel 30-39 Male Scratched Open Wheel (1)
DAWKINS, Ashley Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
DAWKINS, Alexis 11 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MAFRICI, John Open Wheel 50+ Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
HENDRIKS, Ben 16 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
SIMPSON, Fabian 8 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SIMPSON, Siera 10 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DODDS, Joe 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BROWN, Desy Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
BROWN, Abby 13 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BROWN, Rhys 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FROST, Mitchell 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FROST, Jayden 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RENNER, Josh 14 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LEWORTHY, Cove Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
LEWORTHY, Mav Sprocket Boys 6 Entered Participation classes (1)
MOULE, Charlie 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MOULE, Peter Open Wheel 50+ Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
MIDDLETON, Stella 13 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HINES, Lachlan 16 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
GOSLING, Macy 2-7 Mini Wheelers Scratched Participation classes (1)
GOSLING, Zack 10 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
GOSLING, David Open Wheel 40-49 Male Scratched Open Wheel (1)
COOTE, Adelaide Sprocket Girls 2-7 Scratched Participation classes (1)
COOTE, Freddie 9 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MCCARTHY, Paul Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
MCCARTHY, Holly 13 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCCARTHY, Rustyn 15 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HALLORAN, Stevie 11 Female Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
HALLORAN, Drew 11 Female Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
PAYDON, Zane 10 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
PAYDON, Nayte 12 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
NEEDHAM, Monique 9 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NEEDHAM, Holly 12 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KOS, Benjamin Novice 8-9 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
MISSEN, Lucas 11 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MISSEN, Maddie Sprocket Girls 2-7 Scratched Participation classes (1)
MISSEN, Blake Novice 8-9 Mixed Scratched Participation classes (1)
STEVENSON, Joshua 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GRAY, Scott Open Wheel 30-39 Male Scratched Open Wheel (1)
WEBER, Luca 17-29 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHAFTER, Lachie 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHAFTER, Reegan 13 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
BRINCAT, Jake Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
KELLY, Layla Sprocket Girls 2-7 Scratched Participation classes (1)
HOUBEN, Abby 10 Female Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
HOUBEN, Austen 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MEMERY, Danica 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WRIGHT, Zac Sprocket Boys 7 Scratched Participation classes (1)
BURBURY, Tanner Sprocket Boys 6 Entered Participation classes (1)
LEWIS, Theodore 9 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
DONNELLAN-HALL, Rebekah Sprocket Girls 2-7 Entered Participation classes (1)
WARDLE, Chris Open Wheel 50+ Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
GRACE, Maddison 12 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WARDLE, Spencer 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BROWN, Gunnar Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
CORMACK, Harry 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BRINCAT, Ayva 8 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
VAN DER POL, Alex 15 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SKERRY, Luke 13 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHAPENDONK, Troy Novice 10-11 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
CORMACK, Chris Open Wheel 50+ Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
CORMACK, Austin 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROSE, Oliver 16 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROSE, Jed 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ALLEN, Diesel Novice 12-13 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
CHADWICK, Dane 15 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
CHADWICK, Jesse 12 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
ANDRIOTAKIS, Rhys 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GRIGG, Henry Novice 10-11 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
MILLAR, Toby 16 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLIAMS, Beau Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
WILLIAMS, Theo 2-7 Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
KERR, Mackay Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
STEPHENS, Kora Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
STEPHENS, Maxwell 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ERIKSEN, Jake Novice 8-9 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
THOMAS, Spencer 10 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
CHRISTENESEN, Chace 14 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHILLING, Lenny 10 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
RITCHIE, Callum Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
RITCHIE, Anderson 8 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
THOI, Lincoln 8 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WATERS, Jacqueline 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BOOBY, Lachlan 16 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BOOBY, Danny Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
VANAGTMAAL, Quinn Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Entered Participation classes (1)
VANAGTMAAL, Chase 8 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HALL, Zane 13 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BAILEY, Aria Sprocket Girls 2-7 Entered Participation classes (1)
SMITH, Daryl Open Wheel 50+ Male Scratched Open Wheel (1)
TORMAY, Abby 12 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMITH, Michael Sprocket Boys 6 Entered Participation classes (1)
MARCHENKO, Ronan 12 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MARCHENKO, Liam Novice 8-9 Mixed Scratched Participation classes (1)
CUMMING, Daniel 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CUMMING, Lewis Novice 8-9 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
COETZEE, Stella 10 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMITH, Blair Sprocket Boys 7 Scratched Participation classes (1)
OSBORN, Archer 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ELLUL, Eliza 16 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARK, Mason 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARK, Ava 8 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RUYS, Caleb 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HART, Noah 16 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WEBB, Hunter 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WEST, Tobias 10 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BAILEY, Amelia 11 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
THORP, Jack 17-29 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PRESTON, Allira 10 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PRESTON, Kaida 13 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GRAY, Charlie 2-7 Mini Wheelers Scratched Participation classes (1)
GRAY, Angus Sprocket Boys 5 & Under Scratched Participation classes (1)
BOWER, Heath Novice 10-11 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
FRASER, Stephanie 17-29 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOUGLAS, Harrison Sprocket Boys 6 Scratched Participation classes (1)
DODGE, Alessi Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
DODGE, Jett 11 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TURNER, Max 15 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BLADE, Scott Open Wheel 40-49 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
HOLLAND, Elise 11 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLLAND, Harry 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
VINCENT, Pedr Open Wheel 50+ Male Scratched Open Wheel (1)
VINCENT, Zakary 9 Male Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MELLISH, Chase 8 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MELLISH, Chad 12 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BALIC, Rueben Open Wheel 30-39 Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
WALLACE, Murphy 9 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
T, Shane Open Wheel 50+ Male Entered Open Wheel (1)
ROWE, William Sprocket Boys 6 Entered Participation classes (1)
ALLCOTT, Jennifer 15 Female Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DACK, Riley Sprocket Boys 6 Entered Participation classes (1)
NOBELS, Mason Sprocket Boys 7 Entered Participation classes (1)
TORMAY, Kye 16 Male Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WHEELER, Mini Sprocket Boys 6 Scratched Participation classes (1)