Startlist for 2022 Rocky Rumble

Published at: Sat, 13 Aug 2022 8:13 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprocket Boys ALEN, Rusty Central Highlands BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys BROWN, Jordan Rockhampton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys CAMPBELL, Rhys Rockhampton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys DALECKI, Edmund Maryborough BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys MCCALLUM, Vance Rockhampton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys MOY, Elijah Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Boys TRANTER, Kayden Pine Rivers BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys WATT, Arlo Bundaberg BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls DALEY, Evelyn Moranbah BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls KAY, Brinley Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Girls MCBRYDE, Winter Rockhampton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls SHAMMALL, Goldie Rockhampton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls USHER, Indii Maryborough BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls VINCENT, Tannah Sarina
7 Sprocket Boys BEYER, Hans Rockhampton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys CONNER, Seth Rockhampton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys EWING, Oscar Central Highlands BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys GRAY, Jake Central Highlands BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys MCCARTHY, Jaidden Rockhampton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys SAUNDERS, Brooklyn Rockhampton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys SAUNDERS, Lucas Rockhampton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys SULLIVAN, Jett Rockhampton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys TIMMS, Jordan Weipa BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys TORR, Phoenix Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys WILLEY, Jaxon Moranbah BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls BANKIER, Alice Rockhampton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls MCDOUGALL, Lottie Central Highlands BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls TRANTER, Amelia Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys ACKROYD, William Bundaberg BMX Club
8 Boys CAMPBELL, Liam Rockhampton BMX Club
8 Boys CEOLA, Xander Rockhampton BMX Club
8 Boys CRAIG, Lachlan Centenary Plains BMX Club
8 Boys DALEY, Cordell Moranbah BMX Club
8 Boys FROHLOFF, Axel Rockhampton BMX Club
8 Boys HARLOW, Gabe Central Highlands BMX Club
8 Boys JOSEFSKI, Oliver Harbour City BMX Club
8 Boys MCCALLUM, Camden Rockhampton BMX Club
8 Boys MUSTAPHA, Kai Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
8 Boys RANSOME, Oliver Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
8 Boys RICHARDS, Oscar Rockhampton BMX Club
8 Boys RYAN, Eli Rockhampton BMX Club
8 Boys SCHY, Benjamin Moranbah BMX Club
8 Boys STRONG, Braxton Rockhampton BMX Club
8 Boys USHER, Kooper Maryborough BMX Club
8 Boys VASS, Mason Rockhampton BMX Club
8 Boys WINCH, Darcy Central Highlands BMX Club
8 Girls COOKE, Shakaiah-Grace Bundaberg BMX Club
8 Girls HENMAN, Keira Sarina
8 Girls REICHELT, Stevie Moranbah BMX Club
9 Boys COOPER, Zach Bundaberg BMX Club
9 Boys COVER, Joshua Harbour City BMX Club
9 Boys CRANE, Lucas Rockhampton BMX Club
9 Boys GRAY, Braxtyn Central Highlands BMX Club
9 Boys GRIFFIN, Seth Bundaberg BMX Club
9 Boys KAY, Jackson Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
9 Boys MCBRYDE, Nathaniel Rockhampton BMX Club
9 Boys NESBITT, Trace Central Highlands BMX Club
9 Boys POLO, Diaz Harbour City BMX Club
9 Boys RAYNER, Felix Rockhampton BMX Club
9 Boys WESTERMAN, Jett Harbour City BMX Club
9 Boys WOOLLEY, Ace Launceston BMX Club
9 Girls FINCH, Shiloh Central Highlands BMX Club
10 Boys BEYER, Karl Rockhampton BMX Club
10 Boys BONE, Levi Rockhampton BMX Club
10 Boys CROCKER, Rhiess Harbour City BMX Club
10 Boys HARTH, Thomas Rockhampton BMX Club
10 Boys JAMELJANENKO, Gus Moranbah BMX Club
10 Boys MIESCH, Lincoln Rockhampton BMX Club
10 Boys O’SHEA, Leo Rockhampton BMX Club
10 Boys RANSOME, Max Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
10 Boys SECHER, Beau Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
10 Boys SHAMMALL, Felix Rockhampton BMX Club
10 Boys STRONG, Riley Rockhampton BMX Club
10 Boys TEBBATT, Declan Central Highlands BMX Club
10 Boys WINCH, Henry Central Highlands BMX Club
10 Girls BLACKLEY, Gabrielle Bundaberg BMX Club
10 Girls BONEHILL, Ella Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
10 Girls BURNETT, Nikkita Rockhampton BMX Club
10 Girls MCCLELLAND, Laura Rockhampton BMX Club
10 Girls MINTER, Courtney Harbour City BMX Club
10 Girls RICHARDS, Mae Rockhampton BMX Club
11 Boys ARMSTRONG, Braith Rockhampton BMX Club
11 Boys BONE, Lennix Rockhampton BMX Club
11 Boys CHILTON, Travis Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
11 Boys DALEY, Hudson Moranbah BMX Club
11 Boys FINCH, Bayln Central Highlands BMX Club
11 Boys FOWLER, Hayden Harbour City BMX Club
11 Boys HENMAN, Blake Sarina
11 Boys HLINAK, Jaxon Rockhampton BMX Club
11 Boys MACCALLUM, Darcy Bundaberg BMX Club
11 Boys RUSSELL, Nate Central Highlands BMX Club
11 Boys SADLER, Jessie Rockhampton BMX Club
11 Boys SECHER, Dylan Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
11 Boys WILLIS, Linkoln Harbour City BMX Club
11 Girls KAY, Tori Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
11 Girls REICHELT, Gabrielle Moranbah BMX Club
11 Girls WOOLLEY, Indy Launceston BMX Club
12 Boys BONEHILL, Nate Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
12 Boys COOPER, Riley Bundaberg BMX Club
12 Boys MCCLELLAND, Cormac Rockhampton BMX Club
12 Boys MINTER, Kylan Harbour City BMX Club
12 Boys RUEBE, Hudson Rockhampton BMX Club
12 Girls HONEYMAN, Aleah Rockhampton BMX Club
13 Boys CRAIG, Jacob Centenary Plains BMX Club
13 Boys MACCARTHY, Blake Harbour City BMX Club
13 Boys MIESCH, Sebastian Rockhampton BMX Club
13 Boys NESBITT, Steel Central Highlands BMX Club
13 Boys STATHAM, James Bundaberg BMX Club
13 Girls ARMSTRONG, Skye Rockhampton BMX Club
13 Girls RYAN, Charley Harbour City BMX Club
14 Boys CROUCH, Shaun Sarina
14 Boys FOWLER, Riley Harbour City BMX Club
14 Boys HOCKEY, Jack Harbour City BMX Club
14 Boys PARISH, Aiden Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
14 Boys WRIGHT, Taj Beenleigh BMX Club
14 Girls CROCKER, Mackenzie Harbour City BMX Club
15 Boys CLIFFORD, Riley Bundaberg BMX Club
15 Boys HARKIN, Joshua Harbour City BMX Club
15 Boys KENNY, Khai Rockhampton BMX Club
15 Boys SMITH, Tyler Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
15 Girls TICKLE, Sarah Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
16 Boys COWIE, Luke Rockhampton BMX Club
16 Boys MORGAN, Tyler Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
16 Boys PARISH, Connor Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
17-24 Men ARMSTRONG, Jack Sarina
17-24 Men DE SILVA, Brock Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
17-24 Men TICKLE, Ryan Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
30-34 Men CRANE, Elizabeth Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
35-39 Men REICHELT, Mark Moranbah BMX Club
35-39 Men WALLACE, Casey Harbour City BMX Club
45-49 Men NESBIT, Brian Cairns Cycling Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys COOPER, Zach Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys DALEY, Cordell Moranbah BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys DALEY, Hudson Moranbah BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys SECHER, Beau Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Boys USHER, Kooper Maryborough BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls BLACKLEY, Gabrielle Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls EWING, Matilda Central Highlands BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls MINTER, Courtney Harbour City BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys CHILTON, Travis Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys COOPER, Riley Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HENMAN, Blake Sarina
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MACCALLUM, Darcy Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MITCHELL, Cooper Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys SECHER, Dylan Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys CROUCH, Shaun Sarina
Cruiser 13-14 Boys PARISH, Aiden Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 15-16 Boys HARKIN, Joshua Harbour City BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Girls STATHAM, Tia Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 25-29 Women SEILER, April Rockhampton BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Women BANKIER, Frances Rockhampton BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men CRANE, Nathan Rockhampton Mountain Bike Club Inc.
Cruiser 35-39 Men GRIFFIN, Matthew Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men HENMAN, Andrew Sarina
Cruiser 35-39 Men MCCALLUM, Clayton Rockhampton Mountain Bike Club Inc.
Cruiser 35-39 Women MCBRYDE, Nicole Rockhampton BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men WITHERS, Ryan Rockhampton BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women KENDALL, Kirsten Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women RADFORD, Kate Central Highlands BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men COWIE, Luke Rockhampton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men CROUCH, Shaun Sarina
Jnr Superclass Men HARKIN, Joshua Harbour City BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men KENNY, Khai Rockhampton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men SMITH, Tyler Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Women TICKLE, Sarah Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers BANKIER, Eloise Rockhampton BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BRACKIN, Alexander Harbour City BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BROWNLIE, Jude Rockhampton BMX Club
Mini Wheelers EWING, Poppy Central Highlands BMX Club
Mini Wheelers LAROCQUE, Isabelle Central Highlands BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MOORE, Angus Rockhampton BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MOY, Mia Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers PICKERING, Charlee Rockhampton BMX Club
Mini Wheelers WITHERS, Carter Rockhampton BMX Club
Superclass Men ARMSTRONG, Jack Sarina
Superclass Men DE SILVA, Brock Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men DUNPHY, Toby Harbour City BMX Club
Superclass Men JOHNSTON, Tyler Bundaberg BMX Club
Superclass Men MORGAN, Tyler Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men PARISH, Connor Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men TICKLE, Ryan Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Superclass Women DAVIES, Jade Rockhampton BMX Club
Superclass Women LONG, Shakara Rockhampton BMX Club
Superclass Women NESBIT, Elisha Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Women NESBIT, Teneille Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Women ROOK, Erin Harbour City BMX Club
Superclass Women RYAN, Darcy Harbour City BMX Club
Superclass Women SEILER, April Rockhampton BMX Club
Superclass Women WHITEHEAD, Anaya Rockhampton BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys BANKIER, Samuel Rockhampton BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys COOKE, Kailan Bundaberg BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys DONOHUE, Vahn Rockhampton BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys MOORE, Henry Rockhampton BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys RAYNER, Louin Rockhampton BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys RICHARDS, Angus Rockhampton BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys SPENCER, George Bundaberg BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys SULLIVAN, Remy Rockhampton BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls GRIFFIN, Alexia Bundaberg BMX Club