Published at: Thu, 22 Jul 2021 2:58 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club |
---|---|---|
6 Sprocket Boys | GIESS, Cooper | Proserpine BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Boys | KEHRES, Andrys | Proserpine BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Boys | PEARSON, William | Proserpine BMX club |
6 Sprocket Boys | TORR, Phoenix | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
6 Sprocket Boys | WALLIN, Emmett | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
6 Sprocket Boys | WATSON, Darcy | Proserpine BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Girls | GREENWOOD, Willow | Sarina |
7 Sprocket Boys | HUDSON, Koby | Burdekin BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | MCKEOWEN, Oliver | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
7 Sprocket Boys | MESSER, Raidan | Burdekin BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | MUSTAPHA, Kai | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
7 Sprocket Boys | PAYNE, Bryson | Sarina |
7 Sprocket Boys | RANSOME, Oliver | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
7 Sprocket Girls | CROSS, Pippah | Moranbah BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Girls | GIESS, Charlee | Proserpine BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Girls | HENMAN, Keira | Sarina |
8 Boys | DICHIERA, Declan | Proserpine BMX Club |
8 Boys | GEEVES, Jack | Moranbah BMX Club |
8 Boys | MILLAR, Nate | Sarina |
8 Boys | ORR, Max | Proserpine BMX Club |
8 Boys | PENHALLURICK, Ryan | Proserpine BMX club |
8 Boys | SPRATT, Thomas | Proserpine BMX Club |
8 Boys | WALLIN, Noah | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
8 Boys | WILSON, Liam | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
8 Girls | CROSS, Georgia | Moranbah BMX Club |
8 Girls | MURRAY, Ella | Sarina |
8 Girls | VESEY, Keira | Moranbah BMX Club |
9 Boys | BRADLEY, Hayden | Proserpine BMX Club |
9 Boys | FARROW, Darcey | Moranbah BMX Club |
9 Boys | LEFEBER, Neiko | Townsville BMX Club |
9 Boys | LITTLE, Alan | Sarina |
9 Boys | MITCHELL, Max | Townsville BMX Club |
9 Boys | MURRAY, Callum | Sarina |
9 Boys | RANSOME, Max | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
9 Boys | SECHER, Beau | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
9 Boys | WATSON, Ryan | Proserpine BMX Club |
9 Girls | ALLAN, Stefany | Proserpine BMX Club |
9 Girls | KNIGHTS, Paige | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
9 Girls | POGMORE, Myla | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
10 Boys | CHILTON, Travis | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
10 Boys | HENMAN, Blake | Sarina |
10 Boys | KEHRES, Bryn | Mackay and Districts Mountain Bike Club |
10 Boys | LEE, Toren | Townsville BMX Club |
10 Boys | MCKEOWEN, Toby | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
10 Boys | SECHER, Dylan | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
10 Boys | SPRATT, Jamie | Proserpine BMX Club |
10 Boys | TATI, Chase | Moranbah BMX Club |
10 Boys | TODESCHINO, Jonas | Burdekin BMX Club |
10 Boys | VESEY, Koben | Moranbah BMX Club |
10 Boys | WALLIN, Harrison | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
10 Girls | POGMORE, Willow | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
10 Girls | WATTS, Danika | Burdekin BMX Club |
11 Boys | CHADWICK, Jesse | Park Orchards BMX Club |
11 Boys | DIXON, Lucas | Moranbah BMX Club |
11 Boys | HOCKING, Guy | Cairns BMX Club Inc |
11 Boys | KNIGHTS, Damon | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
11 Boys | LEFEBER, Maison | Townsville BMX Club |
11 Boys | MITCHELL, Jack | Townsville BMX Club |
11 Girls | ALLAN, Savanna | Proserpine BMX Club |
12 Boys | CAUCHI, Louis | Sarina |
12 Boys | DE SILVA, Claudia | Mackay and District BMX Club |
12 Boys | KEHRES, Ryder | Mackay and Districts Mountain Bike Club |
13 Boys | FORSYTH, Dean | Proserpine BMX Club |
13 Boys | HOCKING, Aim | Cairns BMX Club Inc |
13 Boys | JOHN, Kingston | Moranbah BMX Club |
13 Boys | MCDONALD, Rylan | Proserpine BMX Club |
13 Boys | PARISH, Aiden | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
13 Boys | SMITH, Bailey | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
14 Boys | LINNEWEBER, Ryan | Proserpine BMX Club |
14 Boys | SMITH, Tyler | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
14 Girls | SPRATT, Hannah | Proserpine BMX Club |
15 Boys | CHADWICK, Dane | Park Orchards BMX Club |
15 Boys | COWIE, Luke | Rockhampton BMX Club |
15 Boys | MILLS, Lachlan | Burdekin BMX Club |
15 Boys | MORGAN, Tyler | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
15 Boys | PARISH, Connor | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
15 Boys | WILSON, Brodie | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
16 Boys | ARMSTRONG, Jack | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
16 Boys | DE SILVA, Brock | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
16 Boys | NESBIT, Elisha | Cairns BMX Club Inc |
35-39 Men | HENMAN, Andrew | Sarina |
35-39 Men | WATSON, Wade | Proserpine BMX Club |
40-44 Men | LARCOMBE, Craig | Sarina |
45-49 Men | NESBIT, Brian | Cairns Cycling Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | BRADLEY, Hayden | Proserpine BMX Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | CROSS, Georgia | Moranbah BMX Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | SPRATT, Jamie | Proserpine BMX Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | SPRATT, Thomas | Proserpine BMX Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | WILSON, Liam | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Cruiser 11-12 Boys | HOCKING, Guy | Cairns BMX Club Inc |
Cruiser 13-14 Boys | HOCKING, Aim | Cairns BMX Club Inc |
Cruiser 25-29 Men | FLYNN, Nathaniel | Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club |
Cruiser 40-44 Women | BLAKOE, Kristen | Burdekin BMX Club |
Cruiser 45-49 Men | CAUCHI, Aaron | Sarina |
Cruiser 45-49 Men | MUSTAPHA, Adam | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Cruiser 50+ Men | DRIES, Vernon | Proserpine BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Men | CHADWICK, Dane | Park Orchards BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Men | MILLS, Lachlan | Burdekin BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Men | MORGAN, Tyler | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Jnr Superclass Men | PARISH, Connor | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Jnr Superclass Men | SMITH, Tyler | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Jnr Superclass Men | WILSON, Brodie | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Jnr Superclass Women | NESBIT, Elisha | Cairns BMX Club Inc |
Mini Wheelers | GEEVES, Elijah | Moranbah BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | GREENWOOD, Austin | Sarina |
Mini Wheelers | LEE, Lyric | Townsville BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | LEFEBER, Finn | Townsville BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | LENEHAN-SHARP, Harry | Proserpine BMX club |
Mini Wheelers | LITTLE, Darby | Sarina |
Mini Wheelers | PEARSON, Phillip | Proserpine BMX club |
Rumble for RMH | CHILTON, Travis | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Rumble for RMH | HENMAN, Blake | Sarina |
Rumble for RMH | HOCKING, Guy | Cairns BMX Club Inc |
Rumble for RMH | KEHRES, Bryn | Mackay and Districts Mountain Bike Club |
Rumble for RMH | KNIGHTS, Damon | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Rumble for RMH | LEFEBER, Maison | Townsville BMX Club |
Rumble for RMH | MCKEOWEN, Toby | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Rumble for RMH | MITCHELL, Jack | Townsville BMX Club |
Rumble for RMH | SPRATT, Jamie | Proserpine BMX Club |
Rumble for RMH | TATI, Chase | Moranbah BMX Club |
Superclass Men | ALLAN, William | Proserpine BMX Club |
Superclass Men | ARMSTRONG, Jack | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Superclass Men | CUNNING, Jayce | Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club |
Superclass Men | DE SILVA, Brock | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Superclass Men | FLYNN, Nathaniel | Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club |
Superclass Men | KNIGHTS, Brendan | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Superclass Women | ALLAN, Isabella | Proserpine BMX Club |
Superclass Women | ALLAN, Kira | Proserpine BMX Club |
U5 Sprocket Boys | JOHN, Judah | Moranbah BMX Club |
U5 Sprocket Boys | LITTLE, Micheal | Sarina |
U5 Sprocket Boys | MOY, Elijah | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
U5 Sprocket Boys | PACKHAM, Declan | Townsville BMX Club |
U5 Sprocket Boys | VUK, Abel | Proserpine BMX Club |
U5 Sprocket Girls | ORR, Bella | Proserpine BMX club |
U5 Sprocket Girls | PAYNE, Alexis | Sarina |