Published at: Fri, 13 Oct 2023 12:58 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club |
---|---|---|
6 Sprocket Boys | ASHBY, Leo | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
6 Sprocket Boys | MORGAN, Maverick | Moranbah BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | BECK, Mackenzie | Proserpine BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | BERESFORD-MANING, Cody | Sarina |
7 Sprocket Boys | JOYCE, Taj | Logan City BMX Academy |
7 Sprocket Boys | PETERSEN, Nate | Sarina |
7 Sprocket Boys | RICE, Ben | Proserpine BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | VUK, Abel | Proserpine BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | WALLIN, Ashton | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
7 Sprocket Girls | KAY, Brinley | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
7 Sprocket Girls | MOONEY, Ivy | Townsville BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Girls | VINCENT, Tannah | Sarina |
8 Boys | CLARKE, Ashley | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
8 Boys | KEHRES, Andrys | Proserpine BMX Club |
8 Boys | PETERSEN, Jaxson | Sarina |
8 Boys | TORR, Phoenix | Sarina |
8 Boys | WALLIN, Emmett | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
8 Girls | GOODWIN, Vienna | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
8 Girls | MORGAN, Reigan | Moranbah BMX Club |
9 Boys | HANCROFT, Jack | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
9 Boys | MESSER, Raidan | Burdekin BMX Club |
9 Boys | RANSOME, Oliver | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
9 Boys | SARTORI, Harrison | Burdekin BMX Club |
9 Girls | TINSLEY, Coral | Proserpine BMX Club |
10 Boys | KAY, Jackson | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
10 Boys | MACGILLIVRAY, Elliott | Proserpine BMX Club |
10 Boys | MILLAR, Nate | Sarina |
10 Boys | SPRATT, Thomas | Proserpine BMX Club |
10 Boys | WILSON, Liam | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
10 Girls | SOKE, Ruby | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
11 Boys | ABREU, Adrian | Burdekin BMX Club |
11 Boys | CLARKE, Lachlan | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
11 Boys | KUBEA, Jyi | Townsville BMX Club |
11 Boys | LEFEBER, Neiko | Townsville BMX Club |
11 Boys | MOONEY, Archer | Townsville BMX Club |
11 Boys | RANSOME, Max | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
11 Boys | WILLIAMSON, Brandon | Townsville BMX Club |
11 Girls | ALLAN, Stefany | Proserpine BMX Club |
11 Girls | KEIDGE, Sarah | Sarina |
12 Boys | SARTORI, Jake | Burdekin BMX Club |
13 Boys | LEFEBER, Maison | Townsville BMX Club |
13 Girls | ALLAN, Savanna | Proserpine BMX Club |
14 Boys | CAUCHI, Louis | Sarina |
14 Boys | KEHRES, Ryder | Mackay and Districts Mountain Bike Club |
15 Boys | FORSYTH, Dean | Proserpine BMX Club |
15 Boys | MCDONALD, Rylan | Proserpine BMX Club |
16 Boys | LINNEWEBER, Ryan | Proserpine BMX Club |
16 Girls | SPRATT, Hannah | Proserpine BMX Club |
16 Girls | STEINDL, Regan | Sarina |
17-24 Men | ARMSTRONG, Jack | Sarina |
17-24 Men | HANLON, Kyle | Burdekin BMX Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | SPRATT, Thomas | Proserpine BMX Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | WILSON, Liam | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Cruiser 11-12 Boys | SPRATT, Jamie | Proserpine BMX Club |
Cruiser 11-12 Girls | ALLAN, Stefany | Proserpine BMX Club |
Cruiser 13-14 Girls | ALLAN, Savanna | Proserpine BMX Club |
Cruiser 45-49 Men | SARTORI, David | Burdekin BMX Club |
Cruiser 60+ Men | DRIES, Vernon | Proserpine BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Men | FORSYTH, Dean | Proserpine BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Men | LINNEWEBER, Ryan | Proserpine BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Men | MCDONALD, Rylan | Proserpine BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Women | SPRATT, Hannah | Proserpine BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Women | STEINDL, Regan | Sarina |
Mini Wheelers | BERESFORD-MANING, Bailey | Sarina BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | BURSTON, Bodhi | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Mini Wheelers | HAWKINGS, Wolf | Mackay & District BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | LANGFORD, Jackson | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Mini Wheelers | MESSER, Hayne | Burdekin BMX Club |
Rumble for RMH | LEFEBER, Neiko | Townsville BMX Club |
Rumble for RMH | MILLAR, Nate | Sarina |
Rumble for RMH | MOONEY, Archer | Townsville BMX Club |
Rumble for RMH | RANSOME, Max | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Rumble for RMH | SOKE, Ruby | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Rumble for RMH | SPRATT, Thomas | Proserpine BMX Club |
Rumble for RMH | WILLIAMSON, Brandon | Townsville BMX Club |
Rumble for RMH | WILSON, Liam | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Superclass Men | ALLAN, William | Proserpine BMX Club |
Superclass Men | ARMSTRONG, Jack | Sarina |
Superclass Men | DE SILVA, Brock | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
Superclass Men | HANLON, Kyle | Burdekin BMX Club |
Superclass Men | MORRIS, Sean | Launceston BMX Club |
Superclass Women | GUNN, Ashleigh | Townsville Rockwheelers |
U5 Sprocket Boys | BULL, Malakye | Burdekin BMX Club |
U5 Sprocket Boys | DEAN, Kieran | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
U5 Sprocket Boys | GOODWIN, Ruben | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
U5 Sprocket Boys | LENEHAN-SHARP, Harry | Proserpine BMX Club |
U5 Sprocket Boys | LONG, Finn | Proserpine BMX Club |
U5 Sprocket Boys | MORRIS, Hunter | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
U5 Sprocket Girls | MORRIS, Laylia | Mackay and District BMX Club Inc |
U5 Sprocket Girls | RICE, Lacey | Proserpine BMX Club |