Published at: Sat, 21 Oct 2023 7:50 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
3HR_E-BIKE_MENS | CHESTER, Tim | Listerfield district trail riders |
3HR_E-BIKE_MENS | CLARK, Stuart | Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club |
3HR_E-BIKE_MENS | FARRAR, Scott | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
3HR_E-BIKE_MENS | FIELD, Daniel | Listerfield district trail riders |
3HR_E-BIKE_MENS | KRUGER, Grant | MY MOUNTAIN |
3HR_E-BIKE_MENS | MAWSON, Nathan | youyangs |
3HR_E-BIKE_MENS | MITEV, Robert | MY MOUNTAIN |
3HR_E-BIKE_MENS | RYAN, Luke | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
3HR_E-BIKE_MENS | STEINICKE, Warren | No club |
3HR_SINGLE_SPEED | MUXLOW, Bob | Smiths Gully MTB club |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | BARON MORRIS, Jorge | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | BERRY, Michael | None yet |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | CARTER, Matt | Lysterfield LDTR |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | COLLINS, Chris | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | CONLAN, Chris | Listerfield district trail riders |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | DE JONG, Luke | Lyserfield District Trail Riders |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | DENNIS, Oliver | Warragul Cycling Club |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | FROST, Cameron | Warrandyte Mountain Bike Club |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | HARBERTS, Sam | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | HAYTON, Keith | Listerfield district trail riders |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | HOBSON, Matt | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | JANSEN, Julian | None. |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | LOCKIE, Alex | None |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | LOWE, Barry | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | NANKERVIS, Harry | Bendigo Mountain Bike Club |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | O'HARE, Mark | No club |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | RICE, Andrew | Gippsland MTB inc |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | ROUND, Jeremy | Brunswick Cycling Club |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | SANTALUCIA, Daniel | -- |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | SNYMAN, Nico | Listerfield district trail riders |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | WEIR, Adam | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | WHITING, Matt | Brunswick Cycling Club |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | WIGHTWICK, Che | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RIDE | GIBLETT, Stephen | Warrandyte MTB Club |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RIDE | HOLTMAN, Jason | Bicycle Network |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RIDE | NOOY, Jedd | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RIDE | OJCZYK, Craig | Listerfield district trail riders |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RIDE | PRESTON, Phil | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RIDE | ROBINSON, Lee | No club |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RIDE | WATSON, Ian | Castlemaine Rocky Riders |
3HR_SOLO_MEN_RIDE | WOODHOUSE, Nick | Red Hill Riders MTB |
3HR_SOLO_WOMEN_RACE | ALLEN, Catherine | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
3HR_SOLO_WOMEN_RACE | BIRCH, Philippa | Brunswick Cycling Club |
3HR_SOLO_WOMEN_RACE | BROOK, Kristen | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
3HR_SOLO_WOMEN_RACE | FIELD, Tilly | Club Mud |
3HR_SOLO_WOMEN_RACE | KING, Jen | Smiths Gully MTB club |
3HR_SOLO_WOMEN_RACE | SAUNDERS, Natalie | St Kilda Cycling Club & LDTR |
3HR_SOLO_WOMEN_RACE | SENS, Kirby | Listerfield district trail riders |
3HR_SOLO_WOMEN_RIDE | HADDOW, Juliette | Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club |
3HR_SOLO_WOMEN_RIDE | ISSELL, Claire | Gippsland MTB inc |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | ANDERSON, Zac | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | ANDUEZA, Isaac | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | ARCH, Peter | Geelong Cycling Club |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | ARCHER, Jason | You Yangs MTB Club |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | CHANCELLOR, Sam | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | CHANCELLOR, Scott | Geelong Mountain Bike Club & Geelong and Geelong Cycling Club |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | DENNEY, Tom | LDTR |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | DOREIAN, Oliver | Brunswick CC |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | DUNK, Gavin | n/a |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | DWIGHT, Adam | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | ELLIS, Shane | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | FELTHAM, Alastair | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | GOLLA, Travis | YRMTB |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | HEITMANN, Gareth | SMCC |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | HUDSON, Cameron | Blackburn Cycling Club |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | KITE, Adrian | Yarra Ranges Mountain Bikers Inc |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | KRAJNIK, Sam | Bendigo BMX Club, Bendigo & District Cycling Club, Bendigo Mountain Bike Club |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | LEACH, Stephen | Yarra Ranges MTB Club |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | MEUNIER, Tylah | Warragul Cycling Club |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | MITCHELL, David | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | PLOWRIGHT, Jensen | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | SKIDMORE, Kevin | Red Hill Riders MTB |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RACE | TULLY, Carson | No Club Yet |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RIDE | ANGELICO, Tom | Red Hill Riders MTBC |
6HR_SOLO_MEN_RIDE | ASHTON, Patrick | -- |