Startlist for AUSWIDE BANK Bundaberg International Cycling Spectacular

Published at: Fri, 05 Jan 2018 11:08 AM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
ELITE A VIVIERS, Ethan Balmoral Cycling Club
ELITE A METNZER, Stefan Austria
ELITE A MULLER, Andreas Austria
ELITE A CLAIRS, Alex Balmoral CC
ELITE A MORIARTY, James Balmoral CC
ELITE A QUICK, Blake Balmoral CC
ELITE A HODGE, Tom Fraser Coast
ELITE A NEWBERY, Dylan Fraser Coast
ELITE A PRIUS, Hans Germany
ELITE A MACANALLY, Ryan Gold Coast Cycling Club
ELITE A REARDON, Connor Gold Coast Cycling Club
ELITE A SCHULTZ, Elliott Hamilton Whs
ELITE A GRIMES, Sean Ireland
ELITE A JONES, Maxwell New Zealand
ELITE A PIDCOCK, Jared New Zealand
ELITE A STRONG, Corbin New Zealand
ELITE A WAINE, Harrison New Zealand
ELITE A CAVANAGH, Ryan Sunshine Coast
ELITE A FITTER, Daniel Sunshine Coast
ELITE A HENNING, Ocker Sunshine Coast
ELITE A HENNING, Sutton Sunshine Coast
ELITE A PRICE, Ben Sunshine Coast
ELITE A VAN DER VLIET, Jake Sunshine Coast
ELITE A BAILEY, Harrison TBA
ELITE A BOF, Nathan TBA
ELITE A BOLTON, Tom TBA
ELITE A COLLINS, Angus TBA
ELITE A DOUGLAS, Callan TBA
ELITE A FOSTER, Ben TBA
ELITE A HARVEY, Ben TBA
ELITE A SENS, Connor TBA
ELITE A SIMPSON, Bill TBA
ELITE A KOVALICK, Zak USA
ELITE A HALL, Stephen Western Australia
ELITE B ALLEN, Austin Bundaberg Cycling Club
ELITE B HORAN, Sam Rockhampton Cycle Club
ELITE B MACKELLAR, Alastair Sunshine Coast Cycling Clb
ELITE B MCDONALD, Callum University of Queensland CC
ELITE B NOWILL, Peter University of Queensland CC
ELITE B O’NEILL, Ash Townsville Cycle Club
ELITE B POWELL, Dane Rockhampton Cycle Club
ELITE B RANSOME, Peter Mackay Cycling Cub
ELITE W BURKWOOD, Kylie Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
ELITE W DOWDLE, Abbigail Rockhampton Cycle Club
ELITE W GREEN, Emma Rockhampton Cycle Club
ELITE W HARRIS, Alicia Townsville Cycle Club
ELITE W RUFF, Danielle Rockhampton Cycle Club
ELITE W SLAVIN, Jena Gold Coast Cycle Club
ELITE W SHEARMAN, Emily New Zealand
ELITE W SHIELDS, Nicole New Zealand
ELITE W MARTIN-WALLACE, Alex Sunshine Coast
JM17 ALLEN, Duncan Bundaberg Cycling Club
JM17 HARRIS, Ethan Townsville Cycle Club
JM17 SIGLEY, Maxwell Gold Coast Cycling Club
JM17 TREZISE, Declan Darling Downs Cycling Club
JW17 BLINCO, Deneaka Rockhampton Cycle Club
JW17 GODFREY, Lauren Bundaberg Cycling Club
JW17 MCDONALD, Briana Townsville Cycle Club
JW17 RIETHMULLER, Brooklyn Townsville Cycle Club
JW17 WAERNER, Victoria Rockhampton Cycle Club
JW17 MCLENNAN, Liliana Bundaberg CC
MASTERS CUNNINGTON, Zane Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
MASTERS GODFREY, Wayne Bundaberg Cycling Club
MASTERS IRWIN, Christopher Rockhampton
MASTERS KANOWSKI, Steve University of Queensland CC
MASTERS KAYE, Lewis Bundaberg Cycling Club
MASTERS LEONARD, Gar Ipswich CC
MASTERS OLIVER, David Gold Coast CC
MASTERS REDDACLIFF, Gary Brisbane Cycling Club
MASTERS RICHARDS, Phillip Rockhampton Cycle Club
MASTERS RICHARDSON, David Fraser Coast Cycling Club Inc
MASTERS RUFF, Brett Rockhampton Cycle Club
MASTERS WEIER, Chris University of Queensland CC
MASTERS CROZIER, Blaine Bundaberg CC
MASTERS MITCHELL, Paul Bundaberg CC
MASTERS O'CONNELL, Gerard University Of Qld CC
U11 CLANCY, Maxwell Bundaberg Cycling Club
U11 CLIFTON, Hunter Rockhampton Cycle Club
U11 CLIFTON, Rhys Rockhampton Cycle Club
U11 DUSHA, Bodhi Balmoral Cycling Club
U11 RICHARDS, Mia Rockhampton Cycle Club
U11 WALTERS, Lachlan Balmoral Cycling Club
U13 BURKWOOD, Oliver Sunshine Coast Cycling Clb
U13 CHAPMAN, Patrick Bundaberg Cycling Club
U13 CUNNINGTON, Eden Sunshine Coast Cycling Clb
U13 LOADSMAN, Thomas Balmoral Cycling Club
U13 RICHARDS, Hayden Rockhampton Cycle Club
U13 RUFF, Caden Rockhampton Cycle Club
U13 WAERNER, Charlotte Rockhampton Cycle Club
U13 WILSON, Hamish Bundaberg Cycling Club
U15 ALLISON, Brody Bundaberg Cycling Club
U15 BLANNIN, Noah Gold Coast CC
U15 BURKWOOD, Isabelle Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
U15 HOWARD, Baiden Bundaberg Cycling Club
U15 LILLIAN, Dowdle Rockhampton Cycle Club
U15 RUFF, Ellyssa Rockhampton
U15 SIGLEY, Orion Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 WOLTERS, Jack Bundaberg Cycling Club
U9 CHAPMAN, Emmett Bundaberg Cycling Club
U9 DAVIS, Rhys Bundaberg Cycling Club
U9 WOODS, Drew Bun