Startlist for AUSWIDE BANK Bundaberg International Cycling Spectacular

Published at: Tue, 22 Jan 2019 12:06 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
EA MASTALLER, Stefan Austria
EA MORIARTY, James Balmoral CC
EA QUICK, Blake Balmoral CC
EA VIVIERS, Ethan Balmoral CC
EA WALSH, Liam Balmoral CC
EA HEIJNEN, Philip Netherlands
EA YALLOURIS, Nicholas New South Wales
EA FISHER, Finn New Zealand
EA JACKSON, George New Zealand
EA JONES, Hugo New Zealand
EA KENNETT, Dylan New Zealand
EA KERBY, Jordan New Zealand
EA SCOTT, Josh New Zealand
EA STRONG, Corbin New Zealand
EA CORNISH, Thomas South Australia
EA DRIZNERS, Jarraad South Australia
EA SAYERS, Cooper South Australia
EA MACKELLAR, Alastair Sunshine Coast CC
EA VAN DER VLIET, Jake Sunshine Coast CC
EA BOF, Nathan Victoria
EA FOSTER, Benjamin Victoria
EA FRISLIE, Graeme Victoria
EA PLAPP, Lucas Victoria
EA PLOWRIGHT, Jensen Victoria
EA SCHILT, Ryan Victoria
EA SENS, Connor Victoria
EA SIMPSON, Bill Victoria
EA SLATTERY, Godfrey Victoria
EA LEAHY, Conor Western Australia
ELITE A VIVIERS, Ethan Balmoral Cycle Club
ELITE A METNZER, Stefan Austria
ELITE A MULLER, Andreas Austria
ELITE A CLAIRS, Alex Balmoral CC
ELITE A MORIARTY, James Balmoral CC
ELITE A QUICK, Blake Balmoral CC
ELITE A HODGE, Tom Fraser Coast
ELITE A NEWBERY, Dylan Fraser Coast
ELITE A PRIUS, Hans Germany
ELITE A MACANALLY, Ryan Gold Coast Cycling Club
ELITE A REARDON, Connor Gold Coast Cycling Club
ELITE A SCHULTZ, Elliott Hamilton Whs
ELITE A GRIMES, Sean Ireland
ELITE A JONES, Maxwell New Zealand
ELITE A PIDCOCK, Jared New Zealand
ELITE A STRONG, Corbin New Zealand
ELITE A WAINE, Harrison New Zealand
ELITE A CAVANAGH, Ryan Sunshine Coast
ELITE A FITTER, Daniel Sunshine Coast
ELITE A HENNING, Ocker Sunshine Coast
ELITE A HENNING, Sutton Sunshine Coast
ELITE A PRICE, Ben Sunshine Coast
ELITE A VAN DER VLIET, Jake Sunshine Coast
ELITE A BAILEY, Harrison TBA
ELITE A BOF, Nathan TBA
ELITE A BOLTON, Tom TBA
ELITE A COLLINS, Angus TBA
ELITE A DOUGLAS, Callan TBA
ELITE A FOSTER, Ben TBA
ELITE A HARVEY, Ben TBA
ELITE A SENS, Connor TBA
ELITE A SIMPSON, Bill TBA
ELITE A KOVALICK, Zak USA
ELITE A HALL, Stephen Western Australia
ELITE B ALLEN, Austin Bundaberg Cycling Club
ELITE B HORAN, Sam Rockhampton Cycle Club
ELITE B MACKELLAR, Alastair Sunshine Coast CC
ELITE B MCDONALD, Callum Townsville Cycle Club
ELITE B NOWILL, Peter University of Queensland CC
ELITE B O’NEILL, Ash Townsville Cycle Club
ELITE B POWELL, Dane Rockhampton Cycle Club
ELITE B RANSOME, Peter Mackay Cycling Club
ELITE W BURKWOOD, Kylie Sunshine Coast CC
ELITE W DOWDLE, Abbigail Rockhampton Cycle Club
ELITE W GREEN, Emma Rockhampton Cycle Club
ELITE W HARRIS, Alicia Townsville Cycle Club
ELITE W RUFF, Danielle Rockhampton Cycle Club
ELITE W SLAVIN, Jena Gold Coast Cycling Club
ELITE W SHEARMAN, Emily New Zealand
ELITE W SHIELDS, Nicole New Zealand
ELITE W MARTIN-WALLACE, Alex Sunshine Coast
JM17 ALLEN, Duncan Bundaberg Cycling Club
JM17 HARRIS, Ethan Townsville Cycle Club
JM17 SIGLEY, Maxwell University of Queensland CC
JM17 TREZISE, Declan Darling Downs Cycling Club
JW17 BLINCO, Deneaka Rockhampton Cycle Club
JW17 GODFREY, Lauren Bundaberg Cycling Club
JW17 MCDONALD, Briana Townsville Cycle Club
JW17 RIETHMULLER, Brooklyn Townsville Cycle Club
JW17 WAERNER, Victoria Rockhampton Cycle Club
JW17 MCLENNAN, Liliana Bundaberg CC
MASTERS CUNNINGTON, Zane Sunshine Coast CC
MASTERS GODFREY, Wayne Bundaberg Cycling Club
MASTERS IRWIN, Christopher Rockhampton Cycle Club
MASTERS KANOWSKI, Steve University of Queensland CC
MASTERS KAYE, Lewis Bundaberg Cycling Club
MASTERS LEONARD, Gar Ipswich CC
MASTERS OLIVER, David Gold Coast Cycling Club
MASTERS REDDACLIFF, Gary Brisbane Cycling Club
MASTERS RICHARDS, Phillip Rockhampton Cycle Club
MASTERS RICHARDSON, David Fraser Coast Cycling Club
MASTERS RUFF, Brett Rockhampton Cycle Club
MASTERS WEIER, Chris University of Queensland CC
MASTERS CROZIER, Blaine Bundaberg CC
MASTERS MITCHELL, Paul Bundaberg CC
MASTERS O'CONNELL, Gerard University Of Qld CC
U11 CLANCY, Maxwell Bundaberg Cycling Club
U11 CLIFTON, Hunter Rockhampton Cycle Club
U11 CLIFTON, Rhys Rockhampton Cycle Club
U11 DUSHA, Bodhi Balmoral Cycle Club
U11 RICHARDS, Mia Rockhampton Cycle Club
U11 WALTERS, Lachlan Balmoral Cycle Club
U13 BURKWOOD, Oliver Sunshine Coast CC
U13 CHAPMAN, Patrick Bundaberg Cycling Club
U13 CUNNINGTON, Eden Sunshine Coast CC
U13 LOADSMAN, Thomas Balmoral Cycle Club
U13 RICHARDS, Hayden Rockhampton Cycle Club
U13 RUFF, Caden Rockhampton Cycle Club
U13 WAERNER, Charlotte Rockhampton Cycle Club
U13 WILSON, Hamish Bundaberg Cycling Club
U15 ALLISON, Brody Bundaberg Cycling Club
U15 BLANNIN, Noah Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 BURKWOOD, Isabelle Sunshine Coast CC
U15 HOWARD, Baiden Bundaberg Cycling Club
U15 LILLIAN, Dowdle Rockhampton Cycle Club
U15 RUFF, Ellyssa Rockhampton Cycle Club
U15 SIGLEY, Orion University of Queensland CC
U15 WOLTERS, Jack Bundaberg Cycling Club
U9 CHAPMAN, Emmett Bundaberg Cycling Club
U9 DAVIS, Rhys Bundaberg Cycling Club
U9 WOODS, Drew Bundaberg Cycling Club
WA CARNES, Brooke Balmoral CC
WA CARNES, Isabelle Balmoral CC
WA JONES, Hayley Balmoral CC
WA ROBARDS, Lauren Balmoral CC
WA WILMONT, Lizanne Canada
WA CUNDY, Amy Gold Coast CC
WA SEWELL, Francesca Gold Coast CC
WA DANFORD, Georgia New Zealand
WA MCMULLEN, Rylee New Zealand
WA SMITH, Kate New Zealand
WA WOLLASTON, Ally New Zealand
WA GREEN, Emma Rockhampton CC
WA FITYUS, Lucie South Australia
WA HARGRAVE, Breanna South Australia
WA PLOUFFE, Maeve South Australia
WA MARTIN-WALLACE, Alexandra Sunshine Coast CC
WA MCLENNEN, Liliana University of Queensland CC
WA DE RITER, Sam Victoria
WA HALL, Stephen Western Australia