Startlist for Ring Criterium Series Round 8: Tech Park

Published at: Fri, 09 Mar 2018 9:34 AM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
E BOLT, Nicholas X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
E COLLETT, Ryley Midland Cycling Club
E DE PONTES, Roger PDCC
E IVINS, Hayden Midland CC
E LANDER, Peter South Perth Cycling Club
E MORRIS, Daniel Midland CC
E ROWCLIFFE, Max X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
E SCHURMANN, Oliver Midland Cycling Club
E TAN, Nathaniel Peel District Cycling Club
E WHEELER, Jack Midland CC
E WILLIAMS, Jordan Midland CC
MA BARCLAY, Aron Midland CC
MA BARRETT, Sebastian Midland CC
MA BEECK, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
MA COOPER, Xavier Midland CC
MA GHOSH, Justin Peel District CC
MA GIACOPPO, Anthony Northern Districts WA CC
MA HALL, Stephen Track Cycling WA
MA HARVEY, Matthew Midland CC
MA HARVEY, Timothy Midland CC
MA HINTON, Chester Midland CC
MA KALMA, Guy 225 Racing
MA KONIGSDORFER, Benjamin Peel District CC
MA LANIGAN, Bryce South West CC
MA LAWLER, Nicholas SWCC
MA LEWIS, David Midland CC
MA MAHER, Richard South Perth Cycling Club
MA MCCREA, Lewis Midland CC
MA MCGRATH, Ben RCCC
MA PENNELL, Henry ATTA
MA PERRY, Thomas TCWA
MA PETERSON, Matthew Peel District Cycling Club
MA SCOTT, Kieran Northern Districts WA CC
MA SELLAR, Timothy Northern Districts WA CC
MA SING, Brian South Perth Cycling Club
MA STAPLETON, Brett Roues Chaudes CC
MA STARING, Bryan ATTA
MA SUNDERLAND, Scott SWCC
MA SWART, Bernie SWCC
MA WARMAN, Jacob Midland CC
MA WATERS, Jayden Northern Districts WA CC
MA WIGGINS, Craig Albany CC
MA YATES, Theo Peel District Cycling Club
MA YOUNG, Harry Pedal Mafia
MB ALLEN, Myles Midland CC
MB BARDEN, Alex Track Cycling WA
MB BOUWKNEGT, John Peel District Cycling Club
MB COMMONS, Joshua SWCC
MB CONSIDINE, Lawrence Peel District CC
MB DA SILVA, Dominic Peel District CC
MB DENHAM, Craig South Perth Cycling Club
MB DEPIAZZI, Martin Roues Chaudes CC
MB GRIFFITHS, Daniel Northern Districts WA CC
MB HADDLETON, Sean Albany CC
MB HALL, Brad RCCC
MB HESLOP, Riley Albany CC
MB ISMAIL, James Northern Districts WA CC
MB JACOBSEN, Zak Midland CC
MB KALDA, Elar South Perth Cycling Club
MB KING, Matt South West CC
MB LEES, Mitchell Northern Districts WA CC
MB MAIN, Will South Perth Cycling Club
MB MATEAR, Mark Northern Districts WA CC
MB MILLARD-WEBB, Callum South Perth Cycling Club
MB PASSMORE, Stuart Albany CC
MB PERRIN, James Midland CC
MB SALEH, Kelana Peel District Cycling Club
MB SAUNDERS, Brian South Perth Cycling Club
MB TAYLOR, Scott Peel District CC
MB TRINNE, Daniel Midland CC
MB TURNER, Blake South Perth Cycling Club
MB WARD, Nick Peel District CC
MB WOLCZYK, Tomasz South Perth rouleurs
MB WOOD, Courtland Busselton Cycle Club
MC ALSFORD, Luke Roues Chaudes CC
MC BARTLETT, Luke Midland Cycling Club
MC CARTER, John X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MC CELIS, William South Perth Cycling Club
MC CHAPMAN, Mark RCCC
MC CHEE, Javier Nil
MC DEW, Toby Midland CC
MC FERRY, Lowen SWCC
MC FOWLER, Brett Northern Districts WA CC
MC HOLMES, Daniel Perth MTB Club
MC HOWE, Joshua Midland CC
MC KEARNEY, Alan South Perth Cycling Club
MC LAWLER, Harrison SWCC
MC LOADER, Ben South Perth Cycling Club
MC ROWE, Dylan Track Cycling WA
MC SKEHAN, Luke X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MC SOH, Lionel Peel District CC
MC TAN, Nicholas CycleSport WA
MC VELLA, Ivan University of Queensland CC
MC WALKERDEN, Benjamin Roues Chaudes CC
MC WISEWOULD, Tim Midland CC
MC YEN, Ja-Yang N/A
MC ZHENG, Xiao-Peng Peel District CC
MD BARCLAY, Peter Eastern Goldfields Cycle Club
MD BUTLER, Nick CycleSport WA
MD CASTLE, Mark Midland CC
MD DRING, Mark Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MD EVES, Jacob X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MD HUMPHREYS, Paul Northern Districts WA CC
MD JOHNSON, Brian South West Cycle Club
MD MADIGAN, Alan Cycling Australia
MD MADIGAN, John 225 Racing
MD MALATZKY, Paul Joondalup Cycle City
MD MILNE, Calum Peel District CC
MD MUELLER, Taj X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MD NASH, Tristan Midland CC
MD PEPPER, Ben Midland CC
MD VAN KAN, Pascal Roues Chaudes CC
MD YEATES, Andrew Midland CC
NEWRACER_D CARR, Isla X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
NEWRACER_D LEVERTON, Noah X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
NEWRACER_D TANG, William N/A
NEWRACER_E MARTIN, Rory Perth MTB Club
U13 BRITZ, Jordan Midland CC
U13 CASTLE, Samuel Midland CC
U13 DRING, Keegan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
U13 O'BRIEN, Lachlan Midland Cycling Club
U13 SMITH, Jacob Midland Cycling Club
U13 TRINNE, Joshua Midland CC
U13 WASHINGTON, Samuel X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
U13 WIGGINS, Fay Albany CC
U13 WILLIAMSON, Cordelia X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
U13 WISEWOULD, Rusty Midland CC
WA ANTICICH, Kylie Northern Beaches Cycling Club Inc
WA BIGGS, Margot RCCC
WA BRITZ, Natalie Roues Chaudes CC
WA FILLMORE, Corrie South Perth Cycling Club
WA GAMBLE, Richelle Northern Beaches
WA HEITZ, Anna Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA JANSEN VAN VUUREN, Wanda Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA LOSSIE, Gwen Roues Chaudes CC
WA MASCARO, Emily Midland CC
WA NOLAN, Erin Roues Chaudes CC
WA ROGERS, Briee Peel District CC
WA THOMAS, Stacey Roues Chaudes CC
WB CROW, Caroline South Perth Cycling Club
WB KELLY, Rebecca South Perth Cycling Club
WB MOORE, Kirstie South Perth Cycling Club
WB STALKER, Megan Roues Chaudes CC
WB WALDRON, Jessica Albany CC
WB WIGGINS, Danica Albany CC
WB ZAINUDIN, Catherine Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WC ALEXANDER, Jessie Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WC BAPTIST, Lucy X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WC COMMONS, Isabella SWCC
WC DINES, Katheryn South Perth Cycling Club
WC LAWLER, Jessica South West Cycle Club
WC SAMMONS, Jenny Albany CC
WC SELLAR, Rose Northern Districts WA CC
WC SIMPSON, Kirsten X Speed Australia
WC WATERS, Hannah N/A
WC WIGGINS, Emily Albany CC
WD BOLTON, Sam Peel District CC
WD CHAPPLE, Amy Midland CC
WD GRIGGS, Abby X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WD QUICK, Jasmyn Midland CC
WD RICHARDS, Darcie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WD WASHINGTON, Emily X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WD WILLIAMSON, Zara X-Speed Australia Cycle Club