Startlist for Ring Criterium Series Round 6: Wellard Super Crit presented by The Village at Wellard

Published at: Fri, 16 Feb 2018 11:45 AM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
E BROWN, Ashley South Perth Cycling Club
E COLLETT, Ryley Midland Cycling Club
E DA SILVA, Antonio Peel District CC
E DE PONTES, Roger PDCC
E HISCOX, Cooper X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
E IVINS, Hayden Midland CC
E MORRIS, Daniel Midland CC
E POWER, Tom Power Peel District Cycling Club
E SCHURMANN, Oliver Midland Cycling Club
E WHEELER, Jack Midland CC
E WILLIAMS, Jordan Midland CC
MA BARCLAY, Aron Midland CC
MA BARRETT, Sebastian Midland CC
MA CONSIDINE, Lawrence Peel District CC
MA COOPER, Xavier Midland CC
MA DAVIS, Samuel Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA FREIBERG, Michael Midland CC
MA GHOSH, Justin Peel District CC
MA GIACOPPO, Anthony Northern Districts WA CC
MA GRAHAM-DAWSON, Nicholas Northern Districts WA CC
MA HALL, Stephen Track Cycling WA
MA HARVEY, Matthew Midland CC
MA HARVEY, Timothy Midland CC
MA HEATH, William Roues Chaudes CC
MA HINTON, Chester Midland CC
MA KALMA, Guy 225 Racing
MA KONIGSDORFER, Benjamin Peel District CC
MA LANIGAN, Bryce South West Cycle Club
MA LAWLER, Nicholas SWCC
MA LEAHY, Conor Peel District Cycling Club
MA LEWIS, David Midland CC
MA LEWIS, Jonathan Midland CC
MA MAHER, Richard South Perth Cycling Club
MA MAIN, Will South Perth Cycling Club
MA MAWBY, Jackson Northern Districts WA CC
MA MCCREA, Lewis Midland CC
MA MCGRATH, Ben RCCC
MA MEYER, Travis Midland CC
MA PETERSON, Matthew Peel District Cycling Club
MA SCHMIDT, Jordan South West CC
MA SCOTT, Kieran Northern Districts WA CC
MA SELLAR, Timothy Northern Districts WA CC
MA STARING, Bryan ATTA
MA SUNDERLAND, Scott SWCC
MA SWART, Bernie SWCC
MA WARMAN, Jacob Midland CC
MA WATERS, Jayden Northern Districts WA CC
MA WIGGINS, Craig Albany CC
MA YATES, Theo Peel District Cycling Club
MB ALLEN, Myles Midland CC
MB BAILEY, Jason PDCC
MB BARDEN, Alex Track Cycling WA
MB BLINCOW, Dale Busselton Cycle Club
MB BOUWKNEGT, John Peel District Cycling Club
MB COLUM, Luke Peel District Cycling Club
MB COMMONS, Joshua SWCC
MB DA SILVA, Dominic Peel District CC
MB DARLINGTON, Mick South West CC
MB DAWSON, Jordan Peel District Cycling Club
MB DENHAM, Craig South Perth Cycling Club
MB DEPIAZZI, Martin Roues Chaudes CC
MB FINCH, Nick South Perth Cycling Club
MB GASKELL, Chris Peel District CC
MB GRIFFITHS, Daniel Northern Districts WA CC
MB HADDLETON, Sean Albany CC
MB HALL, Brad RCCC
MB HOLLANDS, Edmund Roues Chaudes CC
MB ISMAIL, James Northern Districts WA CC
MB KALDA, Elar South Perth Cycling Club
MB KING, Matt South West CC
MB LEES, Mitchell Northern Districts WA CC
MB LEFORT, Beau Albany CC
MB MATEAR, Mark Northern Districts WA CC
MB MCLINTOCK, Lennon Peel District CC
MB MILLARD-WEBB, Callum South Perth Cycling Club
MB NAGLE, Jethro Midland CC
MB PERRIN, James Midland CC
MB RYAN, Barry South Perth Cycling Club
MB SALEH, Kelana Peel District Cycling Club
MB SAUNDERS, Brian South Perth Cycling Club
MB SCURLOCK, Lee Busselton Cycle Club
MB TAPSCOTT, Michael Northern Districts WA CC
MB TAYLOR, Scott Peel District CC
MB WARD, Nick Peel District CC
MB WINSTON, Simon Track Cycling
MB WOLCZYK, Tomasz South Perth rouleurs
MB WOOD, Courtland Busselton Cycle Club
MC ADAMS, Saxon Midland CC
MC ALSFORD, Luke Roues Chaudes CC
MC ANASTASSIOU, Matthew none
MC BARTLETT, Luke Midland Cycling Club
MC CASTLES, Tim Eastern Goldfields Cycle Club
MC CHAPMAN, Mark RCCC
MC CONNAN, Matthew Peel District Cycling Club
MC DEANY, Wayne Midland CC
MC FERRY, Lowen SWCC
MC FOWLER, Brett Northern Districts WA CC
MC GARDINER, Matthew N/a trial licence
MC HARVEY, Daniel South Perth Cycling Club
MC HOLMES, Daniel Perth MTB Club
MC HOWARD, Chris SWCC
MC HUNTER, Callum Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC LAWLER, Harrison SWCC
MC LOADER, Ben South Perth Cycling Club
MC MASSEY, Benjamin ATTA
MC MAZUREK, Arkadiusz none
MC MENARRY, David South Perth Cycling Club
MC MINEHAN, Samuel ADCC
MC MURRAY, Greg South Perth Cycling Club
MC RANSCHAERT, Daniel Midland CC
MC RAPHAEL, John Midland CC
MC SHERIDAN, Peter Northern Districts WA CC
MC SOH, Lionel Peel District CC
MC TEO, Jerome Cycling Training Asia
MC TICKNER, William Northern Beaches Cycling Club Inc
MC VELLA, Ivan University of Queensland CC
MC VOLKOV, Yaroslav South Perth Cycling Club
MC WALKERDEN, Benjamin Roues Chaudes CC
MC WISEWOULD, Tim Midland CC
MC ZHENG, Xiao-Peng Peel District CC
MD CASTLE, Mark Midland CC
MD COOTE, Chris NBCC
MD DRING, Mark Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MD HARPER, Lyndon South Perth Cycling Club
MD HENDERSON, Owen Melville Fremantle CC
MD JOHNSON, Brian South West Cycle Club
MD LINDSAY, Andrew Peel District CC
MD LOVERIDGE, Lachlan Midland Cycling Club
MD MALATZKY, Paul Joondalup Cycle City
MD MILNE, Calum Peel District CC
MD O'DONOGHUE, Daniel Roues Chaudes CC
MD ROBINSON, Adam The ring
MD SIME, Ashton Peel District CC
MD TAN, Nathaniel Peel District Cycling Club
MD TAN, Nicholas Peel District CC
MD VAN KAN, Pascal Roues Chaudes CC
MD WATERS, Cameron Midland Cycling Club
MD WHEELER, Thomas Midland CC
MD YEATES, Andrew Midland CC
NEWRACER_D JANSEN, Ian South West CC
NEWRACER_D KRAUS, Matt phoniex triathlon club
U13 CASTLE, Samuel Midland CC
U13 DRING, Keegan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
U13 GLORIE, Kassandra Peel District CC
U13 MARSHALL, Lachlan Midland Cycling Club
U13 O'BRIEN, Lachlan Midland Cycling Club
U13 WISEWOULD, Rusty Midland CC
U13 WOODS, Luca Roues Chaudes CC
U13 YEO DAVID, Rachel Midland CC
WA BIRD, Sabine Roues Chaudes CC
WA BRITZ, Natalie Roues Chaudes CC
WA BURROWS, Elizabeth BoompodsEdco
WA GAMBLE, Richelle Northern Beaches
WA HEITZ, Anna Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA MASCARO, Emily Midland CC
WA MCLINTOCK, Michelle South Perth Cycling Club
WA ROGERS, Briee Peel District CC
WB BURROWS, Sarah Northern Districts WA CC
WB LEPPARD, Jenine BCC
WB WIGGINS, Danica Albany CC
WB ZAINUDIN, Catherine Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WC ALEXANDER, Jessie Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WC COMMONS, Isabella SWCC
WC LAWLER, Jessica South West Cycle Club
WC SIMPSON, Kirsten X Speed Australia
WC WATERS, Hannah N/A
WC WIGGINS, Emily Albany CC
WC WONG, Hwai Yee Midland CC
WD BERTOLATTI, Debbie South Perth Cycling Club
WD BOLTON, Sam Peel District CC
WD QUICK, Jasmyn Midland CC
WD YEO DAVID, Hannah Midland CC