Startlist for Ring Criterium Series Round 5: Gnangara

Published at: Fri, 09 Feb 2018 1:52 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
E COLLETT, David Midland CC
E COLLETT, Ryley Midland CC
E DE PONTES, Roger Peel District CC
E IVINS, Hayden Midland CC
E LANDER, Peter South Perth CC
E MORRIS, Daniel Midland CC
E WHEELER, Jack Midland CC
E WILLIAMS, Jordan Midland CC
E YEO DAVID, Hannah Midland CC
MA BARCLAY, Aron Midland CC
MA BEECK, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CHAMPTALOUP, Matthew South Perth CC
MA CONSIDINE, Lawrence Peel District CC
MA COOPER, Xavier Midland CC
MA DOHERTY, Tony Asfra Flanders racing team
MA GHOSH, Justin Peel District CC
MA GIACOPPO, Anthony Northern Districts WA CC
MA GLASBY, Chris Roues Chaudes CC
MA GRAHAM-DAWSON, Nicholas Northern Districts WA CC
MA HALL, Stephen Track Cycling WA
MA HARVEY, Matthew Midland CC
MA HARVEY, Timothy Midland CC
MA HEATH, William Roues Chaudes CC
MA HIND, David South Perth CC
MA HINTON, Chester Midland CC
MA KONIGSDORFER, Benjamin Peel District CC
MA LANIGAN, Bryce South West CC
MA LAWLER, Nicholas South West CC
MA LEWIS, David Midland CC
MA MAHER, Richard South Perth CC
MA MAIN, Will South Perth CC
MA MAWBY, Jackson Northern Districts WA CC
MA MCCREA, Lewis Midland CC
MA MCGRATH, Ben RCCC
MA MEYER, Travis Midland CC
MA MORLEY, Henry South West CC
MA PETERSON, Matthew Peel District CC
MA SCOTT, Kieran Northern Districts WA CC
MA SELLAR, Timothy Northern Districts WA CC
MA STAPLETON, Brett Roues Chaudes CC
MA SUNDERLAND, Scott South West CC
MA SWART, Bernie South West CC
MA THORMAN, Ben South Perth CC
MA VAN DER MERWE, Jp 225 Racing CC
MA WARMAN, Jacob Midland CC
MA WATERS, Jayden Northern Districts WA CC
MA WIGGINS, Craig Albany CC
MA YATES, Theo Peel District CC
MB ALLEN, Myles Midland CC
MB BALLAM, Andrew South Perth CC
MB BARDEN, Alex Track Cycling WA
MB BERTHELSEN, Adrian Midland CC
MB BOUWKNEGT, John Peel District CC
MB CELIS, William South Perth CC
MB COMMONS, Joshua South West CC
MB DA SILVA, Dominic Peel District CC
MB DENHAM, Craig South Perth CC
MB DERRICK, James Midland CC
MB FINCH, Nick South Perth CC
MB GRIFFITHS, Daniel Northern Districts WA CC
MB HADDLETON, Sean Albany CC
MB HALL, Brad Roues Chaudes CC
MB HAMPSHIRE, Ryan South Perth CC
MB HESLOP, Riley Albany CC
MB HOLLANDS, Edmund Roues Chaudes CC
MB HUNTER, Henry Midland CC
MB ISMAIL, James Northern Districts WA CC
MB KALDA, Elar South Perth CC
MB LEES, Mitchell Northern Districts WA CC
MB LEFORT, Beau Albany CC
MB MATEAR, Mark Northern Districts WA CC
MB MILLARD-WEBB, Callum South Perth CC
MB MILLER, Matt Roues Chaudes CC
MB PERRIN, James Midland CC
MB SALEH, Kelana Peel District CC
MB SAUNDERS, Brian South Perth CC
MB TAPSCOTT, Michael Northern Districts WA CC
MB TAYLOR, Scott Peel District CC
MB TRINNE, Daniel Midland CC
MB WALKERDEN, Benjamin Roues Chaudes CC
MB WARD, Nick Peel District CC
MB WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth CC
MB WILSON, Max Midland CC
MB WINSTON, Simon Track Cycling WA
MB WOLCZYK, Tomasz South Perth CC
MC ADAMS, Saxon Midland CC
MC ALSFORD, Luke Roues Chaudes CC
MC ANASTASSIOU, Matthew none
MC BARTLETT, Luke Coburg Cycling Club
MC CHAPMAN, Mark Roues Chaudes CC
MC CONNAN, Matthew Peel District CC
MC DEANY, Wayne Midland CC
MC FERRY, Lowen South West CC
MC FOWLER, Brett Northern Districts WA CC
MC GARDINER, Matthew Cycling Australia
MC HANSON, Jon South Perth CC
MC HARVEY, Daniel South Perth CC
MC HOLMES, Daniel Perth MTB Club
MC HUTCHINSON, Paul Midland CC
MC KEARNEY, Alan South Perth CC
MC LAWLER, Harrison South West CC
MC LEWIS, Gordon Midland CC
MC LIAM, Edwin South Perth CC
MC LOADER, Ben South Perth CC
MC LOVERIDGE, Lachlan Midland CC
MC MINEHAN, Samuel ADCC
MC MURRAY, Greg South Perth CC
MC PONSONBY, Simon N/A
MC RANSCHAERT, Daniel Midland CC
MC RAPHAEL, John Midland CC
MC SHERIDAN, Peter Northern Districts WA CC
MC SMITH, Blake Perth MTB Club
MC SOH, Lionel Peel District CC
MC STEPHENSON, Justin South Perth CC
MC TENNENT, Samuel Roues Chaudes CC
MC VAN KAN, Pascal Roues Chaudes CC
MC VELLA, Ivan University of Queensland CC
MC VOLKOV, Yaroslav South Perth CC
MC ZHENG, Xiao-Peng Peel District CC
MD CASTLE, Mark Midland CC
MD DAWSON, Cameron South Perth CC
MD DRING, Mark Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MD FRENCH, Shane Midland CC
MD JOHNSON, Brian South West CC
MD LEE, Aaron Roues Chaudes CC
MD LEE, Ian Roues Chaudes CC
MD MALATZKY, Paul Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MD MAY, Daniel XTR
MD MCROBB, Ben Peel District CC
MD MILNE, Calum Peel District CC
MD O'DONOGHUE, Daniel Roues Chaudes CC
MD PEPPER, Ben Midland CC
MD STICKELLS, Scott Northern Districts WA CC
MD WATERS, Cameron Midland Cycling Club
MD WHEELER, Thomas Midland CC
MD YEATES, Andrew Midland CC
NEWRACER_D BLESING, Ryan XTR
NEWRACER_D PERRY, Jaimie XTR
NEWRACER_D WELGEMOED, John XTR
U13 CASTLE, Samuel Midland CC
U13 DRING, Keegan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
U13 MARSHALL, Lachlan Midland CC
U13 O'BRIEN, Lachlan Midland CC
U13 TRINNE, Joshua Midland CC
U13 WISEWOULD, Rusty Midland CC
U13 WOODS, Luca Midland CC
U13 YEO DAVID, Rachel Midland CC
WA ANTICICH, Kylie Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA BRITZ, Natalie Roues Chaudes CC
WA DUFFIELD, Michelle Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA FILLMORE, Corrie South Perth CC
WA HEITZ, Anna Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA MACKEY, Rebecca Roues Chaudes CC
WA MASCARO, Emily Midland CC
WA NABI, Amanda South Perth CC
WA ROGERS, Briee Peel District CC
WA SHRYOCK, Kate South Perth CC
WB BONNER, Kate South Perth CC
WB BURROWS, Sarah Northern Districts WA CC
WB CROW, Caroline South Perth CC
WB HAINES, Dharlia Midland CC
WB JOHNSON, Vanessa South Perth CC
WB LAWLER, Jessica South West CC
WB LEPPARD, Jenine Busselton Cycle Club
WB MIRAGLIA, Shannnon Roues Chaudes CC
WB ROSANA, Laurensia South Perth CC
WB WIGGINS, Danica Albany CC
WB ZAINUDIN, Catherine Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WC ALEXANDER, Jessie Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WC ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
WC BAPTIST, Lucy X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WC COMMONS, Isabella South West CC
WC DAWSON, Tracie South Perth CC
WC DINES, Katheryn South Perth CC
WC MOORE, Kirstie South Perth CC
WC SAMMONS, Jenny Midland CC
WC SELLAR, Rose Northern Districts WA CC
WC SIMPSON, Kirsten Track Cycling WA
WC WATERS, Hannah Northern Districts WA CC
WC WIGGINS, Emily Albany CC
WC WONG, Hwai Yee Midland CC
WD BERTOLATTI, Debbie South Perth CC
WD GIBSON, Judy South Perth Cycling Club
WD QUICK, Jasmyn Midland CC