Startlist for Ring Criterium Series Round 1: Gnangara

Published at: Fri, 08 Dec 2017 3:15 PM AWST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
E COLLETT, Ryley Northern Beaches Cycling Club Inc
E DA SILVA, Antonio Peel District CC
E IVINS, Hayden Midland CC
E PEPPER, Ben Midland CC
E YEO DAVID, Hannah Midland CC
MA BARCLAY, Aron Midland CC
MA BARRETT, Sebastian Midland CC
MA BEECK, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CALDER, Logan Northern Districts WA CC
MA CONSIDINE, Lawrence Peel District CC
MA COOPER, Xavier Midland CC
MA DE OLIVEIRA, Carlos Roues Chaudes CC
MA DOHERTY, Tony Asfra Flanders racing team
MA FREIBERG, Michael Midland CC
MA GHOSH, Justin Peel District CC
MA GIACOPPO, Anthony Northern Districts WA CC
MA GLASBY, Chris Roues Chaudes CC
MA GOATER, Hamish 225 Racing
MA HALL, Stephen Track Cycling WA
MA HARVEY, Matthew Midland CC
MA HARVEY, Timothy Midland CC
MA HEATH, William Roues Chaudes CC
MA HINDLEY, Jai Midland CC
MA HINTON, Chester Midland CC
MA KALMA, Guy 225 Racing
MA LANGSFORD, Richard South Perth Cycling Club
MA LANIGAN, Bryce South West Cycle Club
MA LAWLER, Nicholas SWCC
MA LEWIS, David Midland CC
MA LEWIS, Jonathan Midland CC
MA LINDORFF, Tyler Peel District CC
MA LINFIELD, Bradley South West Cycle Club
MA MAHER, Richard South Perth Cycling Club
MA MAWBY, Jackson Northern Districts WA CC
MA MCCRACKEN, Tom South Perth Cycling Club
MA MCCREA, Lewis Midland CC
MA MCGRATH, Ben RCCC
MA MEYER, Travis Midland CC
MA MORLEY, Henry SWCC
MA NICKELS, David Midland CC
MA O'CONNOR, Ben Peel District CC
MA PETERSON, Matthew Peel District Cycling Club
MA SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick South Perth Cycling Club
MA SELLAR, Timothy Northern Districts WA CC
MA SMITH, Daniel South Perth Cycling Club
MA SWART, Bernie SWCC
MA THORMAN, Ben South Perth Cycling Club
MA TUCKNOTT, Reece Midland CC
MA VAN DER MERWE, Jp 225 Racing
MA WARD, Nick Peel District CC
MA WATERS, Jayden Northern Districts WA CC
MA WIGGINS, Craig Albany CC
MA WILLMOT, Ryan Peel District Cycling Club
MA WILSON, Rhys Midland CC
MA WINSTON, Simon Track Cycling
MA YATES, Theo Peel District Cycling Club
MB ADAMS, Saxon Midland CC
MB BALLAM, Andrew South Perth Cycling Club
MB BARDEN, Alex Track Cycling WA
MB BOUWKNEGT, John Peel District Cycling Club
MB CELIS, William South Perth Cycling Club
MB COCCIOLONE, David South Perth Cycling Club
MB COMMONS, Joshua SWCC
MB CONNAN, Matthew Peel District Cycling Club
MB DA SILVA, Dominic Peel District CC
MB DARLINGTON, Mick South West CC
MB DAWSON, Andrew South Perth Cycling Club
MB DEPIAZZI, Martin Roues Chaudes CC
MB DERRICK, James Midland CC
MB FERRY, Lowen SWCC
MB GRIFFITHS, Daniel Northern Districts WA CC
MB HADDLETON, Sean Albany CC
MB HALL, Brad RCCC
MB HAMPSHIRE, Ryan South Perth Cycling Club
MB HASTIE, Ben 225 Racing
MB HUNTER, Henry Midland CC
MB ISMAIL, James Northern Districts WA CC
MB JONES, Duncan Other
MB KALDA, Elar South Perth Cycling Club
MB KONIGSDORFER, Benjamin Peel District CC
MB LAWRANCE, Zachary Busselton Cycle Club
MB LEES, Mitchell Northern Districts WA CC
MB LEFORT, Beau Albany CC
MB LINDORFF, Jay Peel District CC
MB LOWES, Julian Northern Beaches Cycling Club Inc
MB MATEAR, Mark Northern Districts WA CC
MB MATTHEWS, Andrew Track Cycling WA
MB MCCOACH, Liam CycleSport WA
MB MEARS, Ben Peel District Cycling Club
MB MILLARD-WEBB, Callum South Perth Cycling Club
MB MINCHIN, Jordan Peel District CC
MB NAGLE, Jethro Midland CC
MB NEVILLE, Edward South Perth Cycling Club
MB O'BOYLE, John Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MB O'CONNOR, Oisin Roues Chaudes CC
MB PATTERSON, Alistair 225 Racing
MB PERRIN, James Midland CC
MB ROBERTS, Elliot Northern Districts WA CC
MB SALEH, Kelana Peel District Cycling Club
MB SAUNDERS, Brian South Perth Cycling Club
MB SHERWIN, Conor Roues Chaudes CC
MB SHERWIN, Liam Northern Districts WA CC
MB SIMPSON, Andrew PDCC
MB SOH, Lionel Peel District CC
MB TAYLOR, Scott Peel District CC
MB TOGNINI, Matthew Roues Chaudes CC
MB TRINNE, Daniel Midland CC
MB TWISSE, Jack USA Cycling
MB WALKERDEN, Benjamin Roues Chaudes CC
MB WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth Cycling Club
MB WILSON, Max Midland CC
MB WISEWOULD, Tim Midland CC
MB WOLCZYK, Tomasz South Perth rouleurs
MB WOOD, Courtland Busselton Cycle Club
MB WOODS, Patrick Roues Chaudes CC
MB WRIGHT, Alex Roues Chaudes CC
MC ALSFORD, Luke Roues Chaudes CC
MC ANASTASSIOU, Matthew no club
MC BARTLETT, Luke Midland Cycling Club
MC BERTHELSEN, Adrian Midland CC
MC BOWLER, Daniel Eastern Goldfields Cycle Club
MC BREHENY, Simon Midland CC
MC CARNEY, John Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC CHAPMAN, Mark RCCC
MC CLARK, Ross ATTA
MC CROW, James Coburg Cycling Club
MC DEANY, Wayne Midland CC
MC DEW, Toby Midland CC
MC ELLIS, William Midland CC
MC FRENCH, Zac Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC GARDINER, Matthew N/a trial licence
MC GOLLAGHER, Ian South Perth Cycling Club
MC HARVEY, Daniel South Perth Cycling Club
MC HOLMES, Daniel Perth MTB Club
MC HOWE, Joshua Midland CC
MC HUTCHINSON, Paul Midland CC
MC JACOBSEN, Zak Midland CC
MC KEARNEY, Alan South Perth Cycling Club
MC KEARNS, Kenny Midland CC
MC KENNEDY, Nicholas Carnegie Caulfield CC
MC LAWLER, Harrison SWCC
MC LOADER, Ben South Perth Cycling Club
MC MCBRIDE, Dale ATTA
MC MCLEOD, Steve Midland CC
MC MURRAY, Greg South Perth Cycling Club
MC POYNER, Matt RCCC
MC RAMSDEN, Rob South Perth Cycling Club
MC RANSCHAERT, Daniel Midland CC
MC RAPHAEL, John Midland CC
MC RATTRAY, Kyle Midland CC
MC RIECK, Antony SWCC
MC SMITH, Gregory Roues Chaudes CC
MC VELLA, Ivan University of Queensland CC
MC VERMEULEN, Pieter Northern Beaches Cycling Club Inc
MC WHITE, Dylan Peel District CC
MC WILSON, Karl Peel District CC
MD COLLETT, David Northern Beaches Cycling Club Inc
MD DRING, Mark Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MD FARRAN, Stephen Roues Chaudes CC
MD FRENCH, Shane Midland CC
MD HAGEMANN, Andrew Midland CC
MD HUMPHREYS, Paul Northern Districts WA CC
MD JOHNSON, Brian South West Cycle Club
MD MALATZKY, Paul Joondalup Cycle City
MD MCGUIGAN, Steven Cycling Australia
MD MILNE, Calum Peel District CC
MD MONTGOMERY, Johno South Perth Cycling Club
MD NASH, Tristan Midland CC
MD O'DONOGHUE, Daniel Roues Chaudes CC
MD PARKER, Tim South Perth Cycling Club
MD TENNENT, Samuel Roues Chaudes CC
MD VASQUEZ, Javier RCCC
MD WEST, Anthony West Coast Masters Cycling Council
MD WHEELER, Thomas Midland CC
MD WISEWOULD, Taj Midland CC
MD YEATES, Andrew Midland CC
NEWRACER WHEELER, Jack Midland CC
NEWRACER WONG, Hwai Yee Midland CC
U13 CASTLE, Samuel Midland CC
U13 DRING, Keegan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
U13 HISCOX, Cooper X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
U13 TRINNE, Joshua Midland CC
U13 WILLIAMS, Jordan Midland CC
U13 WISEWOULD, Rusty Midland CC
U13 WOODS, Luca Roues Chaudes CC
U13 YEO DAVID, Rachel Midland CC
WA ALLEN, Jessica Midland CC
WA ANTICICH, Kylie Northern Beaches Cycling Club Inc
WA BIRD, Sabine Roues Chaudes CC
WA BRITZ, Natalie Roues Chaudes CC
WA DUFFIELD, Michelle Northern Beaches Cycling Club Inc
WA GAMMIE, Megan Track Cycling WA
WA HEITZ, Anna Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA HODGES, Laura Midland CC
WA MASCARO, Emily Midland CC
WA MCLINTOCK, Michelle South Perth Cycling Club
WA NABI, Amanda South Perth Cycling Club
WA ROGERS, Briee Peel District CC
WA TUCKNOTT, Sarah Midland CC
WA VAN AMERONGEN, Steff Perth MTB Club
WB BURROWS, Sarah Northern Districts WA CC
WB DOHR, Claudia Perth MTB Club
WB GILBERTSON, Kyla Midland CC
WB LAWLER, Jessica South West Cycle Club
WB MIRAGLIA, Shannnon Roues Chaudes CC
WB O'CONNOR, Jacinta Midland CC
WB WIGGINS, Danica Albany CC
WB ZAINUDIN, Catherine Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WC AUGUSTSON, Kirsty Roues Chaudes CC
WC COATES, Sophie N/A
WC COMMONS, Isabella SWCC
WC CROW, Caroline South Perth Cycling Club
WC SAMMONS, Jenny Albany CC
WC SELLAR, Rose Northern Districts WA CC
WC WIGGINS, Emily Albany CC
WD GODDARD, Cat Exercise Institute
WD NEWSON, Harriet Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WD THORMAN, Marina NBCC