Startlist for Launceston Cycling Festival - SHAW CONTRACTING Masters Cycling Classic

Published at: Sat, 11 Nov 2017 2:28 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
B GRADE 1 ALLEN, Richard Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
B GRADE 2 BINGLEY, Dave Launceston City Cycling Club
B GRADE 3 BRACEY, Heath Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
B GRADE 4 BROWN, Andrew Northern Vets Cycling Club
B GRADE 5 BROWN, Clinton Northern Vets Cycling Club
B GRADE 6 BUTTERFIELD, Richard Sydney Cycling Club
B GRADE 7 CHALLIS, Matt Launceston City Cycling Club
B GRADE 8 CLARK, Nelson Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
B GRADE 9 COE, Patrick Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
B GRADE 10 CUMINE, Rob Northern Veterans Cycling Club
B GRADE 11 DE JERSEY, Maurice Northern Veterans Cycling Club
B GRADE 12 DELANTY, Shane Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
B GRADE 13 GOODWIN, Mark Launceston City Cycling Club
B GRADE 14 HEADLAM, Paul Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
B GRADE 15 HIBBS, Matt Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
B GRADE 16 LOCKE, Colin NVCC
B GRADE 17 LOCKYER, Michael Launceston City Cycling Club
B GRADE 18 MOORE, Luke NVCC
B GRADE 19 MORGAN, Paul Northern Veterans Cycling Club
B GRADE 20 MUIR, Steve Northern Veterans Cycling Club
B GRADE 21 MURCHISON, Scott Nvcc
B GRADE 22 NEU, Marty Nvcc
B GRADE 23 ROLLINS, Geoff Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
B GRADE 24 SCHILG, Scott NVCC
B GRADE 25 SCOTT, Tim Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
B GRADE 26 WALSH, Mike Northern Vets Cycling Club
B GRADE 27 WATT, Tom Hobart Wheelers
B GRADE 28 WOODROFFE, Alister Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
B GRADE 29 BEDFORD, Damian NVCC
C GRADE 30 BOOTH, Peter NVCC
C GRADE 31 BROOKS, Craig NVCC
C GRADE 32 FARROW, Tyrone Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
C GRADE 33 FORBES, Dylan Southern Tasmanian Cycling Club
C GRADE 34 JARVIE, Phil Southern Tasmanian Cycling Club
C GRADE 35 LAWRENCE, Nick Northern Veterans Tasmania
C GRADE 36 PROVERBS, James Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
C GRADE 37 ROBINSON, Alex NVCC
C GRADE 38 ROWLINGS, Paul Northern Vets Cycling Club
C GRADE 39 WATSON, Scott NVCC
C GRADE 40 WILSON, Nick Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
C GRADE 41 WRIGLEY, Robert Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
D GRADE 50 MCCARRON, Pete NVCC
D GRADE 51 MCKEE, James Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
D GRADE 52 SPURR, Brendan City of Burnie Cycling Club