Startlist for SKCC Summer Criterium

Published at: Sat, 17 Feb 2018 6:24 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
E BOLGER, Sean N/A
E CLARKE, Jackson None
E COMPAGNONI, Enzo St Kilda Cycling Club
E RATWATTE, Anuja 3RP
JUNIOR_A BAILEY, Campbell Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B MCALLAN, Phoebe Brunswick Cycling Club
MA BAKKER, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA BARRETT, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA BUCKNALL, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MA CANNON, Josh Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MA CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA DEVEREUX, Damien St Kilda Cycling Club
MA DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
MA FRISLIE, Graeme Brunswick Cycling Club
MA FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
MA HASTINGS, Stuart St Kilda Cycling Club INC
MA HILL, Stuart St Kilda Cycling Club
MA HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
MA JAMIESON, Tim Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA LAMBROU, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
MA MIFSUD, Nick Brunswick Cycling Club
MA MORGAN, Stuart St Kilda Cycling Club
MA MOWATT, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA MOXON, Malachi SKCC
MA POPKISS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
MA ROGERS, Rico St Kilda Cycling Club
MA SULLY, Fergus Brunswick Cycling Club
MA THORNE, Gregory Melbourne Cycling League
MA WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
MA YOUNG, Darren Carnegie
MA YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
MB B MARTINEZ, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB BROWN, Fergus Melbourne Cycling League
MB CHRISTIE, Heath St Kilda Cycling Club
MB DANOS, James St Kilda Cycling Club
MB DOYLE, Ryan None
MB FULLER, James St Kilda Cycling Club
MB HEALEY, Ben St Kilda Cycling Club
MB HOLDEN, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
MB JONES, Tim Southern Masters Cycling Club
MB KROTIRIS, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
MB LEE, Russell Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB MATHESON, Iain St Kilda Cycling Club
MB PRICE, Stephen St Kilda Cycling Club
MB QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB TAWHAI, Kahu SKCC
MC AULAKH, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
MC DEAGAN, Leigh St Kilda Cycling Club
MC DONNELLY, Adam St Kilda Cycling Club
MC FRANKLAND, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
MC GEE, Darren St Kilda Cycling Club
MC HUGHES, James St Kilda Cycling Club
MC HUNTER, James Brunswick Cycling Club
MC MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC MICALLEF, Ash Carnegie Caulfield CC
MC PULLAN, Simon St Kilda Cycling Club
MC RABL, Bruno St Kilda Cycling Club
MC SPAGNOLO, Joshua Brunswick Cycling Club
MC STRZEBONSKI, Luke St Kilda Cycling Club
MC UNGAR, Rafael St Kilda Cycling Club
MD ABBOTT, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
MD BROPHY, Pat Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD GUORGI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD HAMMOND, Ethan St Kilda Cycling Club
MD LEEMBRUGGEN, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
MD MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
MD NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
MD O'KEEFE, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD RALPH, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
MD ROSSI, Luca NA - 3 Race Membership
MD SEELEY, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD STAFFORD, Okky MCL
MD VOOGT, Kasper St Kilda Cycling Club INC
WA ATANASOVSKA, Olivia St Kilda Cycling Club
WA BRADLEY, Amy St Kilda Cycling Club
WA DOMANGE, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA MARASCO, Manuela Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
WA MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
WA NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
WA NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
WA SMITH, Harriet St Kilda Cycling Club
WA WILLIAMS, Carly Melbourne Cycling League
WB ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
WB BAILEY, Camryn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB DOUGLAS, Vida SKCC
WB HALEY, Edie Bendigo & District CC
WB OTOOLE, Allison St Kilda Cycling Club
WB WONG, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club
WC BUCKLE, Edwina Sydney Cycle Club
WC FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WC HINDELL, Sienna St Kilda Cycling Club
WC NORRMAN, Gabi St Kilda Cycling Club
WC SIMPSON, Kath St Kilda Cycling Club
WC SUTTON, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
WC VAN STEEL, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club