Published at: Fri, 09 Mar 2018 1:25 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A | BROWN, Scott | Sunbury Cycling Club |
A | CHAPPELL, Scott | Bendigo & District CC |
A | COXON, Joel | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | ENNIS, Francis | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
A | GELUWIE, Vincent | Melbourne University CC |
A | KELLY, Ian | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
A | KING, William | Preston Cycling Club |
A | MACLENNAN, Dean | Footscray Cycling Club |
A | MONK, Cyrus | Melbourne University CC |
A | MORGAN, Stuart | Footscray Cycling Club |
A | SAMARAS, Kosmos | Coburg Cycling Club |
A | WARD, Adrian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | BICK, Stephen | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | DENNY, Lauchlan | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | FAIRBURN, Dave | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | FERGIE, Jesse | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | GORDIN, William | Track Cycling WA |
B | GRBESA, Glen | Northern Cycling Club |
B | HOBDAY, Nigel | Cambridge Cycling Club |
B | LANE, Greg | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | MCDONOUGH, Tom | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | MOGAVERO, John | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | NELSON, Matt | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | SEDDON, Mark | Northern Cycling Incorporated/Seymour |
B | SHORT, Fraser | Italo Australian CC |
B | STANDEN, Daniel | Sunbury Cycling Club |
B | THOMPSON, Eric | Sunbury Cycling Club |
B | WALL, Casey | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | ATKINSON, Ella | Melbourne Cycling League |
C | ATKINSON, John | Melbourne Cycling League |
C | BAGGS, Chloe | Melbourne Cycling League |
C | CLARK, Ross | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | DICK, Andrew | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | DIX, Evan | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | DRUMMOND, Chris | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | HAZELDEN, Jamie | Preston Cycling Club |
C | KILLEEN, Kade | Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club |
C | LOWE, Gary | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | MARINO, Matthew | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | MCLEAN, Haydn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | MILES, Christopher | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | MOORE, Craig | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | NICHOLS, Dermot | Cobram Barooga CC |
C | PERVAN, Flynn | Cycling Australia |
C | ROWBOTTOM, Vincent | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | TOWERS, Craig | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | ARMAREGO, Samuel | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | ARMSTRONG, Billy | Preston Cycling Club |
D | BUCKLE, Edwina | St Kilda Cycling Club |
D | GOODROPE, George | Preston Cycling Club |
D | GOSS, Brenden | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | GUERY, Gwendal | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | HASANOFF, Akram | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | KIRMIZI, Mick | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | MITCHELL, Bradley | Team Mount Beauty |
D | MOORE, Lucas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | MUKHTAR, Michael | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | RIGHELE, Gianluca | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | SAMMUT, Jonathon | Coburg Cycling Club |