Startlist for Coburg Criterium #20

Published at: Fri, 02 Mar 2018 12:36 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University Cycling Club
A BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
A HOGGART, Martin Brunswick Cycling Club
A KENNETT, Chris Hamilton Cycling Club
A KING, William Preston Cycling Club
A SAMARAS, Kosmos Coburg Cycling Club
A SMITH, Morgan St George CC
B ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
B BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
B DWYER, Jamie Eastern Suburbs CC
B GERCOVICH, Anthony Footscray Cycling Club
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B HAZELDINE, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
B IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
B NELSON, Matt Coburg Cycling Club
B NICHOLS, Robert Cobram Barooga
B ROMANO, Emilio Northern Cycling
B SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
B STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
B TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
B THOMPSON, Eric Sunbury Cycling Club
B WALL, Casey Brunswick Cycling Club
B WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
C BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C D'AGOSTINI, Wayne Sunbury Cycling Club
C DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MARINO, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
C MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
C MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
C NICHOLS, Dermot Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PRENT, Gerrit SKCC
C PURCELL, Glenn Footscray Cycling Club
C TAYLOR, Katie Melbourne Cycling League
C TOWERS, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
D ARMAREGO, Samuel Brunswick Cycling Club
D CUMMINGS, Perry Coburg Cycling Club
D GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
D GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
D GOSS, Brenden Coburg Cycling Club
D JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
D KIRMIZI, Mick Coburg Cycling Club
D MCDONALD, David None
D MOORE, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
D MOUNTAIN, James Brunswick Cycling Club
D MUKHTAR, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SAMMUT, Jonathon Alpine Cycling Club
D STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
D STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club