Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #17 21 Sep 22:04

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
QUIGGIN, Patrick C grade Entered
ZAMANI, Faz D grade Entered
WARD, Rachel B grade Entered
HILLSDON, Ewan D grade Entered
BARROW, Justine B grade Entered
HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana D grade Entered
PAGE, Douglas C grade Entered
THORNE, Gregory A grade Entered
FERGUSON, Erin D grade Entered
LINDSAY, Lee A grade Entered
REDENBACH, Paul A grade Entered
FANGMEIER, Erich C grade Entered
TAYLOR, Katie C grade Entered
CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron B grade Entered
GIDAS, Daniel D grade Entered
DILLEY, Michael B grade Entered
CREESE, Jonathan C grade Entered
STRATING, Corinn D grade Entered
MCNAMARA, Joshua C grade Entered
TAJBHAI, Fatema B grade Entered
GARRIGA, Liam A grade Entered
PURCELL, Glenn C grade Entered
NEILSON, Andrew C grade Entered
THOMPSON, Eric B grade Entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene B grade Entered
DRUMMOND, Chris C grade Entered
BOROWSKI, Michael A grade Entered
PRENT, Gerrit C grade Entered
NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt D grade Entered
STACY, Karl D grade Entered
DAVIS, John A grade Entered
KUREK, Aaron C grade Entered
FORD, Joanna D grade Entered
TOWERS, Craig C grade Entered
HOBDAY, Nigel B grade Entered
VIANA, Ana D grade Entered
MOSS, Rob C grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
KING, Alistair C grade Entered
BARRILE, Steve D grade Entered
PARRY, Caitlyn D grade Entered
BARKER, Ado C grade Entered
ROWBOTTOM, Vincent C grade Entered
HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel D grade Entered
SCOTT, Harry C grade Entered
VAN STEEL, Emma D grade Entered
SLOCUM, Bridget B grade Entered
DICKINSON, Robert C grade Entered
SMEAL, Andrew B grade Entered
MUKHTAR, Michael D grade Entered
FERGIE, Jesse B grade Entered
WARD, Andrew B grade Entered
STANDEN, Daniel B grade Entered
ENNIS, Francis A grade Entered
ELTATAWY, Waleed D grade Entered
ANDERSON, Zac B grade Entered
SMITH, Morgan A grade Entered
WALL, Casey B grade Entered
KIRMIZI, Mick D grade Entered
ROMANO, Emilio B grade Entered
BARNES, Martin C grade Entered
GOSS, Brenden D grade Entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Entered
KENNY, Simon C grade Entered
KILLEEN, Kade C grade Entered
GOODROPE, George D grade Entered
SEDDON, Mark B grade Entered
EXELMANS, Matthias C grade Entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Entered
ARCHER, Rhys B grade Entered
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Entered
LOWE, Gary C grade Entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Entered
COXON, Joel A grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
TEHAN, Phillip B grade Scratched