Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #15 14 Dec 21:22

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
BRYANT, Gavin B grade Provisionally entered
GRIGG, Shane C grade Provisionally entered
DUYS, Marco B grade Provisionally entered
MCCALLION, Grant C grade Provisionally entered
MCCALLION, Maximus D grade Provisionally entered
ZAMMIT, Joshua B grade Provisionally entered
ZAMMIT, Gerard B grade Provisionally entered
FERGIE, Jesse B grade Provisionally entered
GOODROPE, George D grade Provisionally entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene B grade Provisionally entered
LECHNER, Karen D grade Provisionally entered
LANE, Greg B grade Provisionally entered
ARMSTRONG, Billy D grade Provisionally entered
THOMPSON, Eric B grade Provisionally entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Provisionally entered
BOWDEN, Nathan B grade Provisionally entered
DIETZE, Henry A grade Provisionally entered
DIETZE, Glenn C grade Provisionally entered
ROMANO, Emilio B grade Provisionally entered
ENNIS, Francis A grade Provisionally entered
GOSS, Brenden D grade Provisionally entered
ARMSTRONG, James D grade Provisionally entered
BROWN, Scott B grade Provisionally entered
SPARKES, Stephen C grade Provisionally entered
NELSON, Matt B grade Provisionally entered
WILLEN, Harry D grade Provisionally entered
BANKS, Gavan D grade Scratched
WRIGHT, Glen B grade Provisionally entered
DRAPAC, Pat A grade Provisionally entered
DICKINSON, Robert D grade Provisionally entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Provisionally entered
BERRY, Paul A grade Scratched
STANDEN, Daniel B grade Provisionally entered
SIRIANNI, Angelo D grade Provisionally entered
DRUMMOND, Chris C grade Provisionally entered
LINKE, Richard A grade Provisionally entered
TEHAN, Phillip B grade Provisionally entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie C grade Provisionally entered
THOMAS, Stanley B grade Provisionally entered
BARNES, Martin C grade Provisionally entered
BARNDEN, Samuel A grade Provisionally entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Provisionally entered
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Scratched
LOWE, Gary C grade Provisionally entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Provisionally entered