Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #14 / Women's Series #4 21 Sep 20:02

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
HOLLOWAY, Adam D grade Scratched
NELSON, Matt B grade Provisionally entered
NICOLSON, Adam D grade Provisionally entered
SCOTT, Matthew A grade Provisionally entered
DEVER, Rowan A grade Provisionally entered
ANDERSON, Zac B grade Provisionally entered
CUMMINGS, Perry D grade Provisionally entered
DAVIES, Samuel D grade Provisionally entered
ATKINSON, John C grade Provisionally entered
ATKINSON, Ella Women's B grade Provisionally entered
HUGHES, Jack D grade Provisionally entered
HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Women's C grade Provisionally entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Provisionally entered
ARMSTRONG, Billy D grade Provisionally entered
GLEESON, Sean D grade Provisionally entered
HANSON, Lauretta Women's A grade Provisionally entered
SMITH, Morgan A grade Provisionally entered
WRIGHT, Glen B grade Provisionally entered
SPARKES, Stephen C grade Provisionally entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Provisionally entered
FRANK, Michael D grade Provisionally entered
CHESTER, Peter A grade Provisionally entered
TOWERS, Craig C grade Provisionally entered
GRIGG, Shane C grade Provisionally entered
MICALLEF, Mark B grade Provisionally entered
GIRAMONDO, Agostino B grade Provisionally entered
THOMPSON, Eric B grade Provisionally entered
WILE, Simon B grade Provisionally entered
STEPHENS, Jane Women's C grade Provisionally entered
CHRISTIE, Gervaise A grade Provisionally entered
SKENE, Alison Women's B grade Provisionally entered
BANKS, Gavan D grade Provisionally entered
WALKER, David B grade Provisionally entered
MORAS, Anita Women's B grade Provisionally entered
BARKER, Ado C grade Provisionally entered
FITZPATRICK, Brennan D grade Provisionally entered
FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Women's B grade Provisionally entered
WOOD, Trevor B grade Provisionally entered
VAN STEEL, Emma Women's C grade Provisionally entered
FERGUSON, Erin Women's C grade Provisionally entered
TAYLOR, Katie Women's B grade Provisionally entered
PARRY, Caitlyn Women's C grade Provisionally entered
NEWMAN, Carina Women's A grade Provisionally entered
STANDEN, Daniel B grade Provisionally entered
QUICK, Christopher B grade Provisionally entered
LANE, Greg B grade Provisionally entered
SIRIANNI, Angelo D grade Provisionally entered
NICHOLS, Dermot C grade Provisionally entered
KING, Alistair C grade Provisionally entered
TEHAN, Phillip B grade Provisionally entered
BROWN, Scott B grade Provisionally entered
PHILIP, Rowan A grade Provisionally entered
THOMAS, Stanley C grade Provisionally entered
MCLEAN, Haydn C grade Provisionally entered
LECHNER, Karen Women's C grade Provisionally entered
HOLDEN, Scott B grade Scratched
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Women's A grade Provisionally entered
NICHOLS, Robert C grade Provisionally entered
PRENT, Gerrit D grade Provisionally entered
STEVENS, Tamaryn Women's B grade Provisionally entered
WALL, Casey B grade Provisionally entered
READ, Jo Women's C grade Provisionally entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Provisionally entered
STRATING, Corinn Women's B grade Provisionally entered
JACKSON, Bethany Women's C grade Provisionally entered
GARRIGA, Liam A grade Provisionally entered
PETTENON, Jenny Women's A grade Provisionally entered
ABERY, Gemma Women's A grade Provisionally entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Provisionally entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Provisionally entered
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Provisionally entered
BARNES, Martin C grade Provisionally entered
SEDDON, Mark B grade Provisionally entered
CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron B grade Provisionally entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Provisionally entered
SIMPSON, Kath Women's C grade Provisionally entered