Startlist for Coburg Criterium #13 / Women's Series #3

Published at: Fri, 15 Dec 2017 5:07 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A DE VROET, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
A GILLETT, Rhys Melbourne Cycling league
A KENNETT, Chris Hamilton Cycling Club
A LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
A LINKE, Richard Melbourne Cycling League
A O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
A SMITH, Morgan St George CC
A SQUILLARI, Nicholas Geelong Cycling Club
B ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
B ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
B FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
B GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
B IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University Cycling Club
B LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B MOGAVERO, John Footscray Cycling Club
B NELSON, Matt Coburg Cycling Club
B PURCELL, Dan Mansfield Mt Buller
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
B TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
B WALL, Casey Brunswick Cycling Club
B WARD, Rachel Plenty Gorge MTB
B WILE, Simon Audax
C CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron Preston Cycling Club
C DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C FANGMEIER, Erich Brunswick Cycling Club
C HELLEBO, Benjamin NA - 3 Race Membership
C MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
C MORRISON, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
C NICHOLS, Robert Cobram Barooga
C ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
C SHIELDS, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
C TOWERS, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
D ARMSTRONG, Billy Preston Cycling Club
D DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
D DOUGLAS, Christopher Bendigo & District Cycling Club
D FITZGERALD, Liam N/A
D GLEESON, Sean Coburg Cycling Club
D HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
D HOLLIBONE, Terry Northern Cycling
D HOLLOWAY, Adam Footscray Cycling Club
D KHENKITISAK, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
D KUREK, Aaron Preston Cycling Club
D KVANSAKUL, Marc Coburg Cycling Club
D MEREDITH, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
D MUNRO, Paul Melbourne University Cycling Club
D NEILSON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D SCOTT, Rod Coburg Cycling Club
D SIRIANNI, Angelo Preston Cycling Club
WA COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA MORTLEY, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
WA PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
WA SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MORAS, Anita Coburg Cycling Club
WB SCARLETT, Kate Melbourne University Cycling Club
WB STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WB WALKER, Jodie Coburg Cycling Club
WB WONG, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club
WC FORD, Joanna Melbourne Cycling league
WC HALEY, Edie Bendigo & District CC
WC HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Preston Cycling Club
WC LECHNER, Karen Footscray Cycling Club
WC READ, Jo Northern Cycling
WC SIMPSON, Kath St Kilda Cycling Club
WC ZAMANI, Faz NA