Startlist for Coburg Criterium #12

Published at: Fri, 08 Dec 2017 4:46 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A GARRIGA, Liam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
A RAYMOND, Louis Coburg Cycling Club
A SAMARAS, Kosmos Coburg Cycling Club
A SQUILLARI, Nicholas Geelong Cycling Club
B ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
B FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B GIBBS, Patrick Brunswick Cycling Club
B GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
B GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
B GORING, Steffan Southern Masters Cycling Club
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B HOBDAY, Nicole Melbourne Cycling League
B HOBDAY, Nigel Cambridge Cycling Club
B JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B KELLY, Ian Melbourne University Cycling Club
B LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
B LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B MERKEL, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
B MORGAN, Troy Coburg Cycling Club
B NELSON, Matt Coburg Cycling Club
B PURCELL, Dan Mansfield Mt Buller
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
B SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
B TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
B WALL, Casey Brunswick Cycling Club
B WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B YOUNGER, David Coburg Cycling Club
C ARCHER, Rhys Coburg Cycling Club
C BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BEOVICH, Daryl Northern Cycling
C CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron Preston Cycling Club
C DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
C DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C FANGMEIER, Erich Brunswick Cycling Club
C GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
C LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
C ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
D ARMSTRONG, Billy Preston Cycling Club
D DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
D FORD, Joanna Melbourne Cycling league
D GOSS, Brenden Coburg Cycling Club
D HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
D HOLLOWAY, Adam Footscray Cycling Club
D JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
D NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
D PURCELL, Glenn Footscray Cycling Club
D SHIELDS, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
D SIRIANNI, Angelo Preston Cycling Club
D STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
D STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club