Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #12 21 Sep 00:31

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
HOLLOWAY, Adam D grade Entered
SQUILLARI, Nicholas A grade Entered
BARKER, Ado C grade Entered
GARRIGA, Liam A grade Entered
MERKEL, Robert B grade Entered
HOBDAY, Nigel B grade Entered
NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt D grade Entered
FANGMEIER, Erich C grade Entered
STRATING, Corinn D grade Entered
DIVINY, David C grade Entered
PURCELL, Glenn D grade Entered
FERGIE, Jesse B grade Entered
BASARABA, Corey B grade Scratched
GOSS, Vanessa C grade Entered
KELLY, Ian B grade Entered
GIBBS, Patrick B grade Entered
LANE, Greg B grade Entered
FORD, Joanna D grade Entered
MONK, Cyrus A grade Entered
ARMSTRONG, Billy D grade Entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Entered
STEVENS, Tamaryn D grade Entered
JACKSON, Mal D grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
DIETZE, Henry A grade Entered
RAYMOND, Louis A grade Entered
ROWBOTTOM, Vincent C grade Entered
SMEAL, Andrew B grade Entered
MCLEAN, Haydn C grade Entered
ENNIS, Francis A grade Entered
DRAPAC, Pat A grade Entered
GIRAMONDO, Agostino B grade Entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie D grade Entered
STANDEN, Daniel B grade Entered
O'BRIEN, Liam A grade Entered
SIRIANNI, Angelo D grade Entered
WARD, Andrew B grade Entered
JEFFS, Michael B grade Entered
WALL, Casey B grade Entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene B grade Entered
GOODROPE, George D grade Entered
GOSS, Brenden D grade Entered
BICK, Stephen B grade Entered
BROWN, Scott B grade Entered
PURCELL, Dan B grade Entered
WRIGHT, Glen B grade Entered
BEOVICH, Daryl C grade Entered
DICKINSON, Robert D grade Entered
DIX, Evan C grade Entered
KENNETT, Chris A grade Scratched
HOBDAY, Nicole B grade Entered
NELSON, Matt B grade Entered
SHIELDS, Matthew D grade Entered
YOUNGER, David B grade Entered
MCNAMARA, Nicole B grade Scratched
REGAN, Johnny B grade Entered
GORING, Steffan B grade Entered
MORGAN, Troy B grade Entered
CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron C grade Entered
BARNES, Martin C grade Entered
SEDDON, Mark B grade Entered
TEHAN, Phillip B grade Entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Scratched
SLOCUM, Bridget B grade Entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Entered
LOWE, Gary C grade Entered
ARCHER, Rhys C grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
LAING, Damien C grade Scratched
MILES, Christopher C grade Scratched