Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #9 / Women's Series #2 23 Jun 19:56

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
GRANT, Phrynne Women's C grade Entered
CHESTER, Peter A grade Entered
GARRIGA, Liam A grade Entered
TAJBHAI, Fatema Women's B grade Entered
WALL, Casey B grade Entered
PRETTO, James C grade Entered
HUGHES, Jack D grade Entered
PIDGEON, Fran Women's C grade Entered
WALKER, Jodie Women's B grade Entered
ELKAN, Mat A grade Entered
MEDHURST, Luke A grade Entered
LETT, Nick D grade Entered
PURCELL, Glenn D grade Entered
WONG, Vanessa Women's B grade Entered
ZAWADZKI, Lynton A grade Entered
NGUYEN, Tam C grade Entered
DICKINSON, Robert D grade Entered
PANE, Emma Women's A grade Entered
NAGTZAAM, Wesley A grade Entered
GRANT, Ellisa Women's C grade Entered
HYDE, Michelle Women's B grade Entered
KELLY, Ian B grade Entered
NICOLSON, Adam D grade Entered
IRONS, Matthew B grade Entered
NICOLSON, Tom D grade Entered
HERMAN, Ian B grade Entered
DICK, Andrew C grade Entered
KENT-SPARK, Oliver A grade Entered
CUTAJAR, Derek C grade Entered
EADY-JENNINGS, Flynn A grade Entered
ENNIS, Francis A grade Entered
NEWMAN, Carina Women's A grade Entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Entered
BONELLO, Andrew A grade Entered
JEFFS, Michael B grade Entered
HOLDEN, Scott B grade Entered
MORTLEY, Sarah Women's A grade Entered
RAFFERTY, Matthew B grade Entered
REDENBACH, Paul A grade Entered
GIRAMONDO, Agostino B grade Entered
ASHTON, Timothy B grade Entered
DIETZE, Glenn C grade Entered
BURKE, Peter B grade Entered
BENSON, Dylan A grade Entered
ANDERSON, Zac B grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
ROWBOTTOM, Vincent C grade Entered
ATKINSON, John C grade Entered
ATKINSON, Ella Women's B grade Entered
STEVENS, Tamaryn Women's B grade Entered
ABERY, Gemma C grade Entered
LINKE, Richard A grade Entered
JACKSON, Bethany Women's C grade Entered
FRAWLEY, Daniel B grade Entered
GOSS, Brenden D grade Entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie D grade Entered
PHILIP, Rowan A grade Entered
DIX, Evan C grade Scratched
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Women's A grade Entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Entered
ROBINSON, Miranda Women's C grade Entered
DENNY, Lauchlan B grade Entered
FANGMEIER, Erich C grade Entered
MCLEAN, Haydn D grade Entered
CARR, Nonie Women's A grade Entered
WARD, Rachel B grade Entered
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Entered
NICHOLS, Robert C grade Entered
HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Women's C grade Entered
MUKHTAR, Michael D grade Entered
GERCOVICH, Anthony B grade Entered
WARD, Andrew B grade Entered
SLOCUM, Bridget Women's A grade Entered
SCARLETT, Kate Women's B grade Entered
FEENEY, Caitlin Women's A grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
PEACOCK, Craig C grade Entered