Startlist for Coburg Criterium #8

Published at: Fri, 10 Nov 2017 1:08 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A AUSTEN, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A BONELLO, Andrew FCC
A DEVLIN, Brian Blackburn Cycling Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A HOGGART, Martin Brunswick Cycling Club
A JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
A ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A SAMARAS, Kosmos Coburg Cycling Club
A SCOTT, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
A VIZZARI, Adrian Coburg Cycling Club
B ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
B ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
B GASPARINI, Angelo Hawthorn Cycling Club
B GIBBS, Patrick Brunswick Cycling Club
B GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B HOLDEN, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
B LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
B LETTS, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B MCCLELLAND, Peter Shepparton Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B MERKEL, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
B MOGAVERO, John Footscray Cycling Club
B MOORE, Oskar Brunswick Cycling Club
B PURCELL, Dan Mansfield Mt Buller
B RANDO, Marco Hawthorn Cycling Club
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ROBERTSON, Craig Footscray Cycling Club
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B WALL, Casey Brunswick Cycling Club
C ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
C BAKOS, Noah St Kilda Cycling Club
C BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
C COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
C DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
C DOHERTY, Ben Sunbury Cycling Club
C GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
C KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C MARINO, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
C MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
C MOORE, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
C NICHOLS, Dermot Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PEACOCK, Craig MTBA
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PRETTO, James Coburg Cycling Club
C RADOVANOVIC, Hugo St Kilda Cycling Club
C ROBERTS, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
C ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
C SOTO, Catalina Brunswick Cycling Club
C SPARKES, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
D ARMSTRONG, Billy Preston Cycling Club
D DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
D GUERRIERI, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
D HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
D HUGHES, Jack Geelong Mountain Bike Club
D JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
D MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
D MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
D MUKHTAR, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D POTTS, Caitlin Brunswick Cycling Club
D PRENT, Gerrit SKCC
D PURCELL, Glenn Footscray Cycling Club
D SCOTT, Rod Coburg Cycling Club
D SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
D TULLOCH, Dominic Sunbury Cycling Club
D TURNER, Simon Coburg Cycling Club