Startlist for Coburg Criterium #6

Published at: Fri, 27 Oct 2017 3:54 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
A CHAPMAN, Naish Coburg Cycling Club
A CHESTER, Peter Northcote Cycling Club
A DEVLIN, Brian Blackburn Cycling Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A GARRIGA, Liam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A GELUWIE, Vincent Melbourne University Cycling Club
A LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
A MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
A MULKEARNS, Aaron Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
A NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
A PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A SPENCER, Trevor Blackburn Cycling Club
B FRAWLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B GIBBS, Patrick Brunswick Cycling Club
C ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C ATANASOVSKA, Olivia St Kilda Cycling Club
C ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
C ATKINSON, John Melbourne Cycling League
C BEAUMONT, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
C CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C DANIELL, Fraser Coburg Cycling Club
C DANOS, James St Kilda Cycling Club
C DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
C DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
C DOHERTY, Ben Sunbury Cycling Club
C DWYER, Jamie Eastern Suburbs CC
C LAING, Damien Melbourne University CC
C LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MARINO, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
C MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
C MOORE, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
C NICHOLS, Dermot Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C RAYMOND, Louis Coburg Cycling Club
C ROMANO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SCHNEIDER, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D ARMSTRONG, Billy Preston Cycling Club
D BARRILE, Steve Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
D DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
D FITZGERALD, Liam N/A
D GIDAS, Daniel Brunswick Cycling Club
D GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
D GUERRIERI, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
D HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
D HOGGAN, Heather Coburg Cycling Club
D HOLLOWAY, Adam Footscray Cycling Club
D LETT, Nick Brunswick Cycling Club
D MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
D MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
D MERLO, Petra Coburg Cycling Club
D MOSS, Rob Brunswick Cycling Club
D MUKHTAR, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D PITTAWAY, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
D POTTS, Caitlin Brunswick Cycling Club
D QUARRELL, David Footscray Cycling Club
D SCOTT, Rod Coburg Cycling Club
D SCOURCE, Shaun Brunswick Cycling Club
D SIRIANNI, Angelo Preston Cycling Club
D SLADE, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield CC
D STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
D WATSON, Alix Preston Cycling Club