Startlist for Coburg Criterium #5 / Women's Series #1

Published at: Fri, 20 Oct 2017 12:25 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A BOROWSKI, Michael Northern Cycling
A BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
A CAMPBELL, Angus Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
A SAMARAS, Kosmos Coburg Cycling Club
A SCOTT, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
B AIGNER, Ben Coburg Cycling Club
B ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
B ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
B DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
B DRENT, Nico Italo Australian Cycling Club
B DUYS, Marco Melbourne University Cycling Club
B ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B HOLDEN, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
B IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University Cycling Club
B JOHNSON, Matthew Footscray Cycling Club
B LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
B LINKE, Richard Melbourne Cycling League
B MARCAN, John Italo Australian Cycling Club
B MCCLELLAND, Peter Shepparton Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B MICALLEF, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B MOORE, Oskar Brunswick Cycling Club
B NGUYEN, Tam Footscray Cycling Club
B READ, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SANSONETTI, Steven Northcote Cycling Club
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B STRACHAN, Matt Footscray Cycling Club
B TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
B THOMAS, Ash Brunswick Cycling Club
B WALKER, David Footscray Cycling Club
B WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B WARD, Rachel Plenty Gorge MTB
B ZAMMIT, Gerard Footscray Cycling Club
B ZAMMIT, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
C ALI, Emril Coburg Cycling Club
C ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BEAUMONT, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
C CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C DANIELL, Fraser Coburg Cycling Club
C DELOOZE, Alastair Footscray Cycling Club
C DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
C DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
C DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C DOHERTY, Ben Sunbury Cycling Club
C GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C HAYNES, David Brunswick Cycling Club
C HOWARD, William Coburg Cycling Club
C MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
C MOORE, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
C NICHOLS, Dermot Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PAGE, Douglas Eastern Vets & Footscray CC
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C RAYMOND, Louis Coburg Cycling Club
C ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
C SIT, Matthew Wai Yin Coburg Cycling Club
C SPARKES, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
D ARMSTRONG, Billy Preston Cycling Club
D BANKS, Gavan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
D DE SOTO, Damion Coburg Cycling Club
D DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
D DIXON, Jay Coburg Cycling Club
D FADDEL, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
D FRANK, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
D GOSS, Brenden Coburg Cycling Club
D GRANT, Raymond Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
D HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
D HOLLOWAY, Adam Footscray Cycling Club
D LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
D MUKHTAR, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
D PRENT, Gerrit SKCC
WA HOBDAY, Nicole Melbourne Cycling League
WA LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA PATERSON, Leah St Kilda Cycling Club
WA PHANG, Grace St Kilda Cycling Club
WA SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
WB LIM, Carrie Coburg Cycling Club
WB LUCK, Siobhan Melbourne Cycling League
WB SOTO, Catalina Brunswick Cycling Club
WB STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WB WALKER, Jodie Coburg Cycling Club
WC BRIDGMAN, Robyn Preston Cycling Club
WC GRANT, Ellisa Preston Cycling Club
WC GRANT, Phrynne Preston Cycling Club
WC HOGGAN, Heather Coburg Cycling Club
WC HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Preston Cycling Club
WC LECHNER, Karen Footscray Cycling Club
WC MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC MORAS, Anita Coburg Cycling Club
WC PIDGEON, Fran Coburg
WC ROBINSON, Miranda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC SCHELTUS, Nicole Coburg Cycling Club
WC SCHRIJNDER, Suzanne no club
WC STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
WC THEK, Kimberly Melbourne University Cycling Club
WC WATSON, Alix Preston Cycling Club