Startlist for Coburg Criterium #4

Published at: Fri, 13 Oct 2017 8:47 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A CHESTER, Peter Northcote Cycling Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A HOGGART, Martin Brunswick Cycling Club
A HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
A HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
A KENNETT, Chris Hamilton Cycling Club
A KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
A NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
A PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A SAMARAS, Kosmos Coburg Cycling Club
B AIGNER, Ben Coburg Cycling Club
B ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B ALLEN, Gavin Whittlesea Cycling Club
B ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BAILEY, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
B BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
B DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DUYS, Marco Melbourne University Cycling Club
B FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B HOBDAY, Nicole Melbourne Cycling League
B JOHNSON, Matthew Footscray Cycling Club
B KING, William Preston Cycling Club
B KIRBY, Shayne Northern Vets Cycling Club
B MICALLEF, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B NELSON, Matt Coburg Cycling Club
B PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
B PURCELL, Dan Mansfield Mt Buller
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SANSONETTI, Steven Northcote Cycling Club
B SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
B VERMEULEN, Peet Coburg Cycling Club
B WALKER, David Footscray Cycling Club
B WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B WARD, Rachel Plenty Gorge MTB
B WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
B WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B YOUNGER, David Coburg Cycling Club
B ZAMMIT, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
C ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
C ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
C ATKINSON, John Melbourne Cycling league
C BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
C CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C DANOS, James St Kilda Cycling Club
C DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
C DICK, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
C DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C DUGAN, Lindsay Coburg Cycling Club
C FANGMEIER, Erich Brunswick Cycling Club
C GERCOVICH, Anthony Footscray Cycling Club
C GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
C HOLDEN, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
C KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C MARINO, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
C MORRIS, Colin Footscray Cycling Club
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C RAYMOND, Louis Coburg Cycling Club
C SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SPARKES, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
C STRACHAN, Matt Footscray Cycling Club
D BANKS, Gavan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
D CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
D DOHERTY, Ben Sunbury Cycling Club
D GOSS, Brenden Coburg Cycling Club
D HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
D HOBBS, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D HOLLOWAY, Adam Footscray Cycling Club
D LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
D LIM, Carrie Coburg Cycling Club
D MITSINIKOS, John Preston Cycling Club
D MUKHTAR, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D PERVAN, Flynn Cycling Australia
D SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
D STA CRUZ, Desi Footscray Cycling Club
D STANDISH, Miles Coburg Cycling Club
D STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club