Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #4 22 Sep 03:33

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
ARMSTRONG, Billy D grade Scratched
PANE, Emma B grade Entered
NAGTZAAM, Wesley A grade Entered
HOBBS, Tim D grade Entered
BREMAN, Jeddah D grade Entered
CUTAJAR, Derek D grade Entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Entered
KIERNAN, Matthias A grade Entered
COLLINS, Nathan C grade Entered
WRIGHT, Glen B grade Entered
BASARABA, Corey B grade Entered
NELSON, Matt B grade Entered
MICALLEF, Mark B grade Entered
SMITH, Jeremy D grade Entered
LECHNER, Karen D grade Scratched
ROBERTSON, Matthew A grade Entered
NGUYEN, Tam C grade Scratched
DANOS, James C grade Entered
SLOCUM, Bridget B grade Entered
MORRIS, Colin C grade Entered
RAYMOND, Louis C grade Entered
DICK, Andrew C grade Entered
DEL BEATO, Julian B grade Entered
HOGGART, Martin A grade Entered
ZAMMIT, Joshua B grade Entered
LANE, Greg D grade Entered
ALLEN, Gavin B grade Entered
DIETZE, Henry A grade Entered
DUYS, Marco B grade Entered
DRAPAC, Pat A grade Entered
AIGNER, Ben B grade Entered
ATKINSON, John C grade Entered
ATKINSON, Ella C grade Entered
DIETZE, Glenn C grade Entered
STRATING, Corinn D grade Entered
YOUNGER, David B grade Entered
PURCELL, Dan B grade Entered
MOGAVERO, John B grade Scratched
DIX, Evan C grade Entered
GERCOVICH, Anthony B grade Entered
MITSINIKOS, John D grade Entered
HOLLOWAY, Adam D grade Entered
WALKER, David B grade Entered
WARD, Andrew B grade Entered
WARD, Rachel B grade Entered
GOSS, Brenden D grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
SANSONETTI, Steven B grade Entered
KING, William B grade Entered
MARINO, Matthew C grade Entered
HUNTER, Ray A grade Entered
HUNTER, Hal A grade Entered
FANGMEIER, Erich C grade Entered
PERVAN, Flynn D grade Entered
DUGAN, Lindsay C grade Entered
CREESE, Jonathan C grade Entered
BAILEY, Campbell D grade Scratched
BAILEY, Camryn D grade Scratched
BAILEY, Mark B grade Entered
KING, Alistair C grade Entered
AITKEN, Jack A grade Entered
STA CRUZ, Desi D grade Entered
WOOD, Trevor B grade Entered
KIRBY, Shayne B grade Entered
LIM, Carrie D grade Entered
STRACHAN, Matt C grade Entered
GOSS, Vanessa C grade Entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie D grade Entered
SPARKES, Stephen C grade Entered
O'BRIEN, Liam A grade Entered
TEHAN, Phillip B grade Entered
MUKHTAR, Michael D grade Entered
CHESTER, Peter A grade Entered
KENNETT, Chris A grade Entered
BROWN, Scott B grade Entered
SEDDON, Mark B grade Entered
VERMEULEN, Peet B grade Entered
HOBDAY, Nicole B grade Entered
FERGIE, Jesse B grade Entered
DOHERTY, Ben D grade Entered
BANKS, Gavan D grade Entered
JOHNSON, Matthew B grade Entered
BERRY, Paul A grade Entered
STANDISH, Miles D grade Entered
DENNY, Lauchlan C grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Scratched
SHORT, Fraser B grade Entered
ASHTON, Timothy B grade Entered
BARNES, Martin C grade Entered
BICK, Stephen B grade Entered
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Entered
CALLANDER, Chris D grade Entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Entered
REGAN, Johnny B grade Entered
PHILIP, Rowan A grade Entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Scratched
ENNIS, Francis A grade Entered
ABERY, Gemma C grade Entered
HOLDEN, Scott C grade Entered