Startlist for Coburg Criterium #3

Published at: Fri, 06 Oct 2017 2:30 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Rider Club
A AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A BLADE, Scott Carnegie Caulfield CC
A BOROWSKI, Michael Northern Cycling
A BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
A CAMPBELL, Angus Hawthorn Cycling Club
A CHAPMAN, Naish Coburg Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A ELKAN, Mat Footscray Cycling Club
A ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A GILLETT, Rhys Melbourne Cycling league
A KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
A LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
A SAMARAS, Kosmos Coburg Cycling Club
A SCOTT, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
B ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
B BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B DRENT, Nico Italo Australian Cycling Club
B DUYS, Marco Melbourne University Cycling Club
B EDWARDS, Sam Melbourne Cycling League
B FOSTER, Justin Brunswick Cycling Club / Northern Vets (7090)
B FRANCIS, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B HERMAN, Ian Brunswick Cycling Club
B JOHNSON, Matthew Footscray Cycling Club
B LETTS, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B LINKE, Richard Melbourne Cycling League
B MCCLELLAND, Peter Shepparton Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B MOGAVERO, John Footscray Cycling Club
B NELSON, Matt Coburg Cycling Club
B ROBERTSON, Craig Footscray Cycling Club
B ROSS, Aaron Townsville Cycle Club
B SANSONETTI, Steven Northcote Cycling Club
B SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B VERMEULEN, Peet Coburg Cycling Club
B YOUNGER, David Coburg Cycling Club
B ZAMMIT, Gerard Footscray Cycling Club
B ZAMMIT, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
C ALI, Emril Coburg Cycling Club
C BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
C COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
C CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C DANIELL, Fraser Coburg Cycling Club
C DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
C DICK, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
C DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C GERCOVICH, Anthony Footscray Cycling Club
C HAZELDINE, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
C HOLDEN, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
C LAING, Damien Melbourne University CC
C LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
C NICHOLS, Dermot Hawthorn Cycling Club
C NICHOLS, Robert Cobram Barooga
C PATERSON, Leah St Kilda Cycling Club
C SIT, Matthew Wai Yin Brunswick Cycling Club
D ARMSTRONG, Billy Preston Cycling Club
D BANKS, Gavan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
D CZAJKOWSKI, Karolina Coburg Cycling Club
D DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
D DOHERTY, Ben Sunbury Cycling Club
D GANSS, Peter Preston Cycling Club
D GLEESON, Sean Coburg Cycling Club
D GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
D HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
D HICKEY, Rachel Brunswick Cycling Club
D HOLLOWAY, Adam Footscray Cycling Club
D LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
D LECHNER, Karen Footscray Cycling Club
D LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MITSINIKOS, John Preston Cycling Club
D PERVAN, Flynn Cycling Australia
D QUARRELL, David Coburg Cycling Club
D SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
D STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
D STRUZINSKI, Joshua NA (trial license)
D TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D TULLOCH, Dominic Sunbury Cycling Club
D WATSON, Paul Coburg Cycling Club