Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #3 23 Jun 00:38

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
DRENT, Nico B grade Entered
WATSON, Paul D grade Entered
DANIELL, Fraser C grade Entered
TULLOCH, Dominic D grade Entered
GOSS, Vanessa D grade Entered
ROSS, Aaron B grade Entered
CUTAJAR, Derek D grade Entered
DICK, Andrew C grade Entered
GANSS, Peter D grade Entered
GLEESON, Sean D grade Entered
ARMSTRONG, Billy D grade Entered
HERMAN, Ian B grade Entered
ZAMMIT, Gerard B grade Entered
ALI, Emril C grade Entered
ZAMMIT, Joshua B grade Entered
KIERNAN, Matthias A grade Entered
LANE, Greg D grade Entered
FOSTER, Justin B grade Entered
SMITH, Linus D grade Entered
SANSONETTI, Steven B grade Entered
BOROWSKI, Michael A grade Entered
ROBERTSON, Craig B grade Entered
VERMEULEN, Peet B grade Entered
MCCLELLAND, Peter B grade Entered
LECHNER, Karen D grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
FRANCIS, Michael B grade Entered
CHAPMAN, Naish A grade Entered
COLLINS, Nathan C grade Entered
ELKAN, Mat A grade Entered
LETTS, Andrew B grade Entered
HAZELDINE, Michael C grade Entered
NICHOLS, Dermot C grade Entered
DUYS, Marco B grade Entered
HICKEY, Rachel D grade Entered
NICHOLS, Robert C grade Entered
NELSON, Matt B grade Entered
MOGAVERO, John B grade Entered
STRATING, Corinn D grade Entered
LINDSAY, Lee A grade Entered
DIETZE, Glenn C grade Entered
GERCOVICH, Anthony C grade Entered
DICKINSON, Robert D grade Entered
DOHERTY, Ben D grade Entered
HOLLOWAY, Adam D grade Entered
SPITERI, Mark B grade Entered
SCOTT, Matthew A grade Entered
STRUZINSKI, Joshua D grade Entered
TROVATELLO, Keith D grade Entered
DRAPAC, Pat A grade Entered
YOUNGER, David B grade Entered
SIT, Matthew Wai Yin C grade Entered
BANKS, Gavan D grade Entered
QUARRELL, David D grade Entered
MITSINIKOS, John D grade Entered
PERVAN, Flynn D grade Entered
DIX, Evan C grade Entered
PATERSON, Leah C grade Entered
CZAJKOWSKI, Karolina D grade Entered
ASHTON, Timothy B grade Entered
EDWARDS, Sam B grade Entered
GILLETT, Rhys A grade Entered
CREESE, Jonathan C grade Entered
BERRY, Paul B grade Entered
JOHNSON, Matthew B grade Entered
ENNIS, Francis A grade Entered
BLADE, Scott A grade Entered
LINKE, Richard B grade Entered
AITKEN, Jack A grade Entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene C grade Entered
STEVENS, Tamaryn D grade Entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie D grade Entered
CAMPBELL, Angus A grade Entered
DENNY, Lauchlan C grade Entered
CARR, Nonie B grade Entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
LOWE, Gary D grade Entered
LAING, Damien C grade Entered
BICK, Stephen B grade Entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Entered
BUTLER, Jimmy A grade Entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Entered
BARNES, Martin C grade Entered
HOLDEN, Scott C grade Entered