Startlist for Coburg Criterium #2

Published at: Fri, 29 Sep 2017 9:28 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University Cycling Club
A CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A GELUWIE, Vincent Melbourne University Cycling Club
A KENNETT, Chris Hamilton Cycling Club
A KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
A MICHEL, Indiana Shepparton Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
A PANE, James Brunswick Cycling Club
A SAMARAS, Kosmos Coburg Cycling Club
A STEVENSON, Trent Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
A TERRENS, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
B ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BAXTER, Stephen Melbourne University Cycling Club
B BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
B BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
B CARLSEN, Soren Brunswick Cycling Club
B CHEANG, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
B COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
B DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DUYS, Marco Melbourne University Cycling Club
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B HERMAN, Ian Brunswick Cycling Club
B JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B KIPP, Peter Southern Masters Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B MCLEAN, Harrison Leongatha Cycling Club
B MCLEAN, Oliver Leongatha Cycling Club
B MICALLEF, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B MOGAVERO, John Footscray Cycling Club
B MUSCAT, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
B NELSON, Matt Coburg Cycling Club
B SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
B VERMEULEN, Peet Coburg Cycling Club
B WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B ZAMMIT, Gerard Footscray Cycling Club
B ZAMMIT, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
C ALI, Emril Coburg Cycling Club
C ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
C ATKINSON, John Melbourne Cycling league
C BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C DANOS, James St Kilda Cycling Club
C DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
C DICK, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
C DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C DUGAN, Lindsay Coburg Cycling Club
C FANGMEIER, Erich Brunswick Cycling Club
C GANSS, Peter Preston Cycling Club
C GERCOVICH, Anthony Footscray Cycling Club
C KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C LAM, Mau Chi St Kilda Cycling Club
C MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MICHEL, Tony Shepparton Cycling Club
C MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
C NICHOLS, Dermot Hawthorn Cycling Club
C NICHOLS, Robert Cobram Barooga
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SALZONE, Mathew Coburg Cycling Club
C SIT, Matthew Wai Yin Brunswick Cycling Club
C STEVENSON, Trudy Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
D ARMSTRONG, Billy Preston Cycling Club
D CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
D DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
D GLEESON, Sean Coburg Cycling Club
D GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
D GOW, Stephen Brunswick Cycling Club
D HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
D HOLDEN, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
D LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
D LECHNER, Karen Footscray Cycling Club
D PERVAN, Flynn Cycling Australia
D SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
D STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
D STRUZINSKI, Joshua NA (trial license)
D WATSON, Paul Coburg Cycling Club